|
Our Media/Results from Disney Cross Country Classic presented by New Balance
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Disney Cross Country Classic presented by New BalancePublished by DyeStatFL.com on Oct 4th 2015, 4:52pm
Website:Click here Results by: Half-Mile Timing Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015
presented by: New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC MULAN
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #2242 Bender, Jazmin 10 Immaculate Heart 22:01.60 1
2 #2251 Dadic, Tina Marie 10 Immaculate Heart 22:31.10 2
3 #2295 Bonsall, Cassy 12 Indian Rocks 22:55.00
4 #4744 Ramsey, Olivia 10 Tampa Catholic 23:03.10
5 #5155 Orr, Sydney 11 Ursuline School 23:11.90 3
6 #2271 Stroka, Reagan 11 Immaculate Heart 23:13.80 4
7 #2270 Sheldon, Tori 11 Immaculate Heart 23:15.30 5
8 #5142 Bulfamante, Annin 12 Ursuline School 23:24.80 6
9 #2257 Gallagher, Lauren 12 Immaculate Heart 23:27.20 7
10 #5152 Nyre, Hadley 09 Ursuline School 23:33.60 8
11 #2255 Egan, Kristen 11 Immaculate Heart 23:45.60 9
12 #2196 Anderson, Kyra 12 Hilton Head 23:51.90
13 #2256 Fogarty, Madelein 11 Immaculate Heart 24:27.30 10
14 #2248 Cooney, Maggie 10 Immaculate Heart 24:37.20
15 #2389 Escobar, Maria An 10 Jeff Davis 24:43.10 11
16 #2265 Rogers, Jackie 12 Immaculate Heart 24:48.00
17 #2245 Brockmeier, Erin 10 Immaculate Heart 24:59.40
18 #2254 Duffy, Victoria 12 Immaculate Heart 25:13.00
19 #2258 Lauer, Amanda 12 Immaculate Heart 25:15.70
20 #2234 Nicol, Sarah 11 Img Academy 25:17.70
21 #1394 Emerson, Ivy 09 First Christ 25:20.50
22 #2390 Franco, Brenda 10 Jeff Davis 25:24.50 12
23 #2233 Misenhelder, Hale 12 Img Academy 25:31.40
24 #2253 Devita, Diana 11 Immaculate Heart 25:41.80
25 #5225 Eddy, Lillian 10 Waccamaw 25:48.80 13
26 #2276 Tucker, Cassidy 10 Immaculate Heart 25:54.00
27 #5141 Bryden, Kaleigh 11 Ursuline School 25:57.40 14
28 #223 Buckaloo, Alison 11 Ashley Hall MS 25:58.10 15
29 #2296 Cahill, Kady 09 Indian Rocks 26:00.30
30 #5230 Mays, Allison 10 Waccamaw 26:02.10 16
31 #222 Brown, Ashlyn 11 Ashley Hall MS 26:25.40 17
32 #2232 Leibe, Eloise 10 Img Academy 26:33.50
33 #4730 Bold, Jenna 10 Tampa Catholic 26:34.60
34 #2383 Alvarado, Yajaira 10 Jeff Davis 26:35.20 18
35 #2241 Beckerle, Julia 11 Immaculate Heart 27:03.50
36 #5159 Spiridigliozzi, N 11 Ursuline School 27:08.10 19
37 #5232 Scully, London 09 Waccamaw 27:11.00 20
38 #5220 Brockman, Abby 10 Waccamaw 27:17.00 21
39 #4531 Kanellopoulos, St 10 St. Francis Prep 27:24.70 22
40 #5148 Fogarty, Caroline 10 Ursuline School 27:35.90 23
41 #4891 Litton, Laura 10 Trinity Catholic 27:37.90 24
42 #4886 Delprete, Rozina 10 Trinity Catholic 27:38.70 25
43 #2259 Mccabe, Brianna 12 Immaculate Heart 27:54.40
44 #2387 Cordova, Maria 10 Jeff Davis 27:59.50 26
45 #5150 Mangels, Kaitlin 11 Ursuline School 28:00.50 27
46 #2250 Costello, Kelly 11 Immaculate Heart 28:03.10
47 #2263 Quill, Caroline 10 Immaculate Heart 28:04.50
48 #2262 Nelson, Sophia 11 Immaculate Heart 28:05.70
49 #238 Way, Sonny 11 Ashley Hall MS 28:15.20 28
50 #2274 Townsend, Jackie 10 Immaculate Heart 28:18.10
51 #3272 Greco, Mary Grace 09 Metrolina Ch 28:22.60 29
52 #2277 Wolf, Isabelle 11 Immaculate Heart 28:24.20
53 #226 Hamilton, Audrey 12 Ashley Hall MS 28:25.80 30
54 #224 Dixon, Catherine 09 Ashley Hall MS 28:30.80 31
55 #5233 Windham, Samantha 10 Waccamaw 28:33.80 32
56 #2266 Rogers, Lauren 12 Immaculate Heart 28:33.80
57 #4889 Harrynarine, Ashl 11 Trinity Catholic 28:36.20 33
58 #411 Wherry, Kayla 12 Bishop Verot 28:39.00 34
59 #406 Nelson, Junco 12 Bishop Verot 28:39.10 35
60 #4533 Okogeri, Amaya 11 St. Francis Prep 28:42.70 36
61 #4351 Ach, Alyssa 10 Somerset Canyons MS 28:57.50 37
62 #3115 Lohmeyer, Abby 12 Lutheran St. 29:07.60 38
63 #3108 Bennett, Emily 09 Lutheran St. 29:11.70 39
64 #3109 Burke, Ella 10 Lutheran St. 29:27.00 40
65 #4893 Shields, Rebekah 10 Trinity Catholic 29:44.80 41
66 #3388 Mirageas, Mia 09 Mount Dora 29:44.80
67 #4895 Taylor, Kate 11 Trinity Catholic 29:47.00 42
68 #227 Hill, Carly 09 Ashley Hall MS 29:47.80 43
69 #5153 O'Malley, Jenna 12 Ursuline School 30:05.00
70 #1196 Zamarripa, Irene 11 Desoto Middl 30:06.60 44
71 #2398 Wilkes, Kalli 09 Jeff Davis 30:08.10 45
72 #4528 Guardado, Eleni 12 St. Francis Prep 30:13.10 46
73 #5151 McMahon, Kate 11 Ursuline School 30:15.20
74 #400 Holmes, Elise 09 Bishop Verot 30:30.80 47
75 #4536 Petrere, Colleen 11 St. Francis Prep 30:31.20 48
76 #2092 Cisneros, Mercede 10 Hardee 30:32.90 49
77 #3393 Smith, Jessica 10 Mount Dora 30:33.70
78 #2397 Rucker, Ashley 11 Jeff Davis 30:42.80 50
79 #2101 Ponce, Lilly 10 Hardee 30:46.80 51
80 #4372 Rivet, Taylor 10 Somerset Canyons MS 30:48.10 52
81 #2202 Moosbrugger, Nico 12 Hilton Head 30:48.60
82 #4526 Cronin, Marissa 10 St. Francis Prep 30:52.90 53
83 #2300 Miranda, Ella 09 Indian Rocks 30:57.70
84 #4832 Wilkinson, Makayl 09 Theodore 31:02.70
85 #2249 Corbett, Kelley 11 Immaculate Heart 31:08.80
86 #1184 Lopez-Luna, Brian 09 Desoto Middl 31:13.70 54
87 #401 Hoyt, Sara 09 Bishop Verot 31:21.60 55
88 #2298 Covert, Olivia 10 Indian Rocks 31:22.30
89 #1281 Buckley, Terin 10 East Bridgewater 31:27.60
90 #3116 Michel, Taylor 10 Lutheran St. 31:27.80 56
91 #3120 Tharp, Emma 12 Lutheran St. 31:28.50 57
92 #2093 Delhomme, Annetud 11 Hardee 31:37.10 58
93 #4358 Corellis, Brianna 10 Somerset Canyons MS 31:39.90 59
94 #3284 McFarlane, Lena 10 Metrolina Ch 31:51.20 60
95 #2095 Hernandez, Cynthi 11 Hardee 32:20.60 61
96 #1282 Colombo, Leighton 10 East Bridgewater 32:22.50
97 #2393 Kornegay, Tia 11 Jeff Davis 32:23.60 62
98 #4362 Devincenti, Zoe 10 Somerset Canyons MS 32:25.20 63
99 #3243 Pineda, Emily 10 Master's (Oviedo) 32:38.30 64
100 #1193 Smith, Emily 09 Desoto Middl 32:39.60 65
101 #1197 Zavala, Estrella 11 Desoto Middl 32:43.80 66
102 #3556 Davis, Christina 11 Ninety Six 32:44.60
103 #3558 Gettys, Kadi 10 Ninety Six 32:44.70
104 #2106 Trevino, Olivia 09 Hardee 32:45.70 67
105 #2392 Hernandez, Americ 11 Jeff Davis 32:45.70
106 #4363 Diebra, Isabel 09 Somerset Canyons MS 33:04.20 68
107 #2391 Gonzalez, Angela 09 Jeff Davis 33:13.20
108 #3111 Deneson, Savanna 10 Lutheran St. 33:13.30 69
109 #3121 Walgate, Brenna 09 Lutheran St. 33:18.10 70
110 #4065 Ray, Vanessa 10 Real Life Ch 33:21.60
111 #3242 Phillips, Sarah 10 Master's (Oviedo) 33:33.50 71
112 #4830 Gray, Savanna 10 Theodore 33:34.80
113 #2394 Lynn, Kenedy 10 Jeff Davis 33:45.20
114 #1286 Luchetti, Zoe 11 East Bridgewater 33:47.30
115 #1396 Lambert, Alana 09 First Christ 33:51.30
116 #3268 Daniel, Gracie 11 Metrolina Ch 33:56.90 72
117 #3391 Richardson, Cathe 09 Mount Dora 34:13.10
118 #1181 Flores, Diana 12 Desoto Middl 34:32.70 73
119 #2385 Bush, Kaleigh 10 Jeff Davis 34:40.30
120 #407 Pesch, Caroline 10 Bishop Verot 34:43.00 74
121 #1017 Ecrement, Madison 12 Cocoa Beach 34:43.20
122 #4888 Hanna, Aubrey 11 Trinity Catholic 34:46.80 75
123 #1399 Petteway, Kaitlyn 09 First Christ 34:54.90
124 #1180 Espinoza, Yazmin 11 Desoto Middl 34:59.10 76
125 #3241 Noble, Natalie 10 Master's (Oviedo) 35:00.10 77
126 #1194 Tenorio, Leticia 10 Desoto Middl 35:12.10 78
127 #3930 Chandler, Lakyn 10 Parson Chris 35:17.30
128 #1841 Kegley, Bree 09 Galax 35:18.90 79
129 #286 Crawford, Caitlin 12 Baker County 35:27.60
130 #4356 Clancy, Enya 09 Somerset Canyons MS 35:28.80 80
131 #4355 Carter, Emma 09 Somerset Canyons MS 35:31.00 81
132 #1836 Brown, Lexi 12 Galax 35:32.80 82
133 #2269 Sciabica, Maggie 11 Immaculate Heart 35:45.20
134 #1844 Meadows, Tessa 09 Galax 35:51.90 83
135 #1846 Ozer, Whatley 12 Galax 36:09.10 84
136 #1187 Milstead, Emily 10 Desoto Middl 36:11.10
137 #1014 De La Rossa, Yord 09 Cocoa Beach 36:17.60
138 #261 Leitenberg, Leidy 11 Atlantic (Po) 36:31.90
139 #2416 Kramer, Kristyn 11 John Carroll 36:37.80
140 #3119 Steckler, Ellen 11 Lutheran St. 36:38.50
141 #2384 Burns, Zoe 11 Jeff Davis 36:41.60
142 #1395 Hinton, Grace 09 First Christ 36:42.60
143 #1179 Espinoza, Mariela 12 Desoto Middl 36:53.70
144 #4353 Binnette, Taylor 09 Somerset Canyons MS 37:10.30
145 #1284 Forbes, Ryann 12 East Bridgewater 37:24.90
146 #3292 Shafer, Shelby 09 Metrolina Ch 37:26.20 85
147 #2421 Newnham, Gabriela 11 John Carroll 37:39.50
148 #4829 Bice, Mary 10 Theodore 37:39.70
149 #4455 Maneely, Juliet 11 St. Joseph 37:48.40
150 #2422 Newnham, Victoria 11 John Carroll 37:54.80
151 #3497 Sosa, Angelica New Dimensions 37:57.20 86
152 #4831 White, Allison 10 Theodore 38:21.20
153 #2386 Cooper, Alyssa 11 Jeff Davis 38:21.60
154 #402 Langermann, Anna 10 Bishop Verot 38:26.30 87
155 #2244 Bommer, Emily 11 Immaculate Heart 38:26.30
156 #1838 Farlow, Erin 09 Galax 38:32.80 88
157 #1195 Vivianna, Maldona 12 Desoto Middl 38:36.10
158 #3487 Herrera, Catherin 12 New Dimensions 38:40.10 89
159 #3248 Van Houten, Madis 09 Master's (Oviedo) 38:45.40 90
160 #3499 Yan, Natalie New Dimensions 38:49.60 91
161 #3240 Macbeth, Haley 10 Master's (Oviedo) 38:55.10 92
162 #1177 Burhans, Tiffany 11 Desoto Middl 39:13.40
163 #3273 Griswold, Alexand 10 Metrolina Ch 39:27.70 93
164 #257 Cabrera, Daniela 12 Atlantic (Po) 39:42.70
165 #1176 Benitez, Sirianel 10 Desoto Middl 40:00.90
166 #258 Cerritos Guevara, 12 Atlantic (Po) 40:18.40
167 #3485 Francios, Guerlan New Dimensions 40:22.90 94
168 #538 Suarez, Stefany 10 Booker 40:25.10
169 #536 Cerda-Morales, Jo 10 Booker 40:32.40
170 #1018 Fornes-Neuharth, 09 Cocoa Beach 41:49.17
171 #3480 Carbo, Cecilia New Dimensions 41:51.69 95
172 #3490 Morgan, Lindsay New Dimensions 42:03.90 96
173 #4375 Tricomi, Marcella 11 Somerset Canyons MS 42:24.20
174 #1182 German, Jessica 11 Desoto Middl 42:37.64
175 #1845 Nichols, Sierra 10 Galax 43:27.46 97
176 #3481 Carbo, Sophia New Dimensions 43:58.12 98
177 #3299 Webb, Emily 10 Metrolina Ch 45:48.33 99
178 #3492 Rivas, Danitzia New Dimensions 47:33.33
179 #289 Howie, Rena 11 Baker County 48:16.99
180 #4068 Villanue, Ivanna 10 Real Life Ch 49:02.55
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Immaculate Heart 19 1 2 4 5 7 9 10
Total Time: 1:54:29.00
Average: 22:53.80
2 Ursuline School 50 3 6 8 14 19 23 27
Total Time: 2:03:15.80
Average: 24:39.16
3 Waccamaw 102 13 16 20 21 32
Total Time: 2:14:52.70
Average: 26:58.54
4 Jeff Davis 112 11 12 18 26 45 50 62
Total Time: 2:14:50.40
Average: 26:58.08
5 Ashley Hall MS 121 15 17 28 30 31 43
Total Time: 2:17:35.30
Average: 27:31.06
6 Trinity Catholic 165 24 25 33 41 42 75
Total Time: 2:23:24.60
Average: 28:40.92
7 St. Francis Prep 205 22 36 46 48 53
Total Time: 2:27:44.61
Average: 29:32.92
8 Lutheran St. Charles 230 38 39 40 56 57 69 70
Total Time: 2:30:42.60
Average: 30:08.52
9 Bishop Verot 245 34 35 47 55 74 87
Total Time: 2:33:53.50
Average: 30:46.70
10 Somerset Canyons MS 279 37 52 59 63 68 80 81
Total Time: 2:36:54.90
Average: 31:22.98
11 Hardee 286 49 51 58 61 67
Total Time: 2:38:03.11
Average: 31:36.62
12 Desoto Middle School 302 44 54 65 66 73 76 78
Total Time: 2:41:16.40
Average: 32:15.28
13 Metrolina Christian MS 339 29 60 72 85 93 99
Total Time: 2:51:04.60
Average: 34:12.92
14 Master's (Oviedo) 394 64 71 77 90 92
Total Time: 2:58:52.40
Average: 35:46.48
15 Galax 416 79 82 83 84 88 97
Total Time: 3:01:25.50
Average: 36:17.10
16 New Dimensions 455 86 89 91 94 95 96 98
Total Time: 3:17:41.49
Average: 39:32.30
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015
presented by: New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Boys 5k Run CC PETER PAN
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #3993 Julich, Justin 12 Port Jefferson 16:42.60 1
2 #535 Hindle, Tucker 12 Boca Raton C 16:58.90
3 #3313 Johnson, Tate 09 Metrolina Ch 17:13.30 2
4 #3135 Williams, Cody 11 Lutheran St. 17:19.20 3
5 #2305 LaBrant, Cooper 10 Indian Rocks 17:19.20
6 #1975 Troxell, Dedrick 10 Green County 17:21.50 4
7 #4465 Snyder, Sean 10 St. Joseph 17:32.90 5
8 #88 Barrett, David 10 American Chr 17:36.40 6
9 #1385 Bailey, Chance 11 Elkmont MS 17:50.40
10 #1966 Ingram, John 12 Green County 17:54.10 7
11 #98 Isom, Brock 10 American Chr 17:54.90 8
12 #97 Isbell, Caleb 11 American Chr 17:58.50 9
13 #102 Ray, Taylor 10 American Chr 17:59.50 10
14 #2426 Baxley, Luke 11 John Carroll 18:14.00 11
15 #3304 Brinkley, Jackson 10 Metrolina Ch 18:14.50 12
16 #1968 Judd, Lucus 12 Green County 18:19.10 13
17 #3998 Walker, Samuel 10 Port Jefferson 18:19.60 14
18 #3132 Stahl, Conor 12 Lutheran St. 18:21.60 15
19 #1972 Sallee, Chris 11 Green County 18:23.00 16
20 #1862 Jordan, Andrew 10 Galax 18:23.20 17
21 #1935 Rinaldi, Teddy 11 Georgetown Prep 18:23.70 18
22 #3995 Rebic, Alex 10 Port Jefferson 18:26.00 19
23 #1931 Oliver, Mitchell 12 Georgetown Prep 18:29.80 20
24 #2821 Yamnitz, Bryson 09 Lakeland Christian 18:29.90 21
25 #2008 Hudson, Jacob 11 Greer Middle 18:30.30 22
26 #2428 Jones, Elston 12 John Carroll 18:31.30 23
27 #1960 Abell, Bradley 09 Green County 18:32.30 24
28 #1965 Givens, Matthew 10 Green County 18:33.90 25
29 #4073 Quintana, Noah 10 Real Life Ch 18:37.20
30 #3514 Morales, Alberto New Dimensions 18:40.60 26
31 #3337 Wooten, Ben 12 Metrolina Ch 18:40.60 27
32 #2011 Schell, Cooper 10 Greer Middle 18:47.50 28
33 #1969 Karnes, Grant 10 Green County 18:51.10 29
34 #101 Minges, Jack 09 American Chr 18:52.70 30
35 #1929 Mullery, Patrick 12 Georgetown Prep 18:54.20 31
36 #3999 Witrock, william 12 Port Jefferson 19:04.80 32
37 #3316 Kirchoff, Caleb 10 Metrolina Ch 19:08.40 33
38 #2007 Hofmann, Ryan 12 Greer Middle 19:10.30 34
39 #4679 Beach, Logan 12 Tampa Heat 19:10.90 35
40 #1993 Corey, Seth 10 Greer Middle 19:11.70 36
41 #1932 O'Malley, Connor 12 Georgetown Prep 19:14.30 37
42 #3996 Ruggiero, Michael 10 Port Jefferson 19:15.60 38
43 #1861 Jordan, Adam 10 Galax 19:19.50 39
44 #3331 Slusarski, Ethan 12 Metrolina Ch 19:24.80 40
45 #1922 Howley, Pat 10 Georgetown Prep 19:29.20 41
46 #2004 Hileman, Zackery 11 Greer Middle 19:30.60 42
47 #3312 Johnson, Coleman 11 Metrolina Ch 19:32.30 43
48 #1859 Horton, Matthew 12 Galax 19:32.80 44
49 #368 Mixon, Armond 11 Bell Creek A 19:32.80
50 #1930 Oliver, Miles 11 Georgetown Prep 19:39.20 45
51 #1967 Johnson, Eli 10 Green County 19:41.00
52 #1998 Dunn, Christian 11 Greer Middle 19:44.10 46
53 #2449 Laywell, Matthias 12 John Paul II 19:45.90 47
54 #2819 Starling, Brandon 10 Lakeland Christian 19:46.30 48
55 #1933 Paravano, Jonatha 12 Georgetown Prep 19:51.10 49
56 #4463 Olivella, Joan 12 St. Joseph 19:54.70 50
57 #2817 Riley, Sam 09 Lakeland Christian 19:55.40 51
58 #3302 Bezek, Christian 11 Metrolina Ch 19:55.70 52
59 #1961 Anderson, Jacob 12 Green County 19:57.10
60 #3249 Camacho, Esdras 09 Master's (Oviedo) 19:58.50 53
61 #4575 Marshall, Asa 12 Stratford Academy 20:01.40 54
62 #5360 Johnson, Chris 09 Wildwood Catholic 20:09.20 55
63 #3508 Garcia, Jonathan 10 New Dimensions 20:09.30 56
64 #1866 Patton, William 10 Galax 20:09.40 57
65 #3928 McCulloch, Dawson 10 Parkview Baptist 20:17.30
66 #3251 Mathias, Trey 09 Master's (Oviedo) 20:17.80 58
67 #1688 Daelman, Ryan 10 Foundation C 20:22.00 59
68 #4573 Khurana, Sachin 12 Stratford Academy 20:22.20 60
69 #2813 Duke, J.D. 12 Lakeland Christian 20:22.40 61
70 #1165 Bennett, Ford 09 Deerfield-Windsor 20:23.90 62
71 #1963 Bryant, Jay 11 Green County 20:25.90
72 #3129 Nissing, Ben 10 Lutheran St. 20:27.80 63
73 #2815 Musick, Parker 11 Lakeland Christian 20:28.30 64
74 #2432 Rohrbough, Zach 09 John Carroll 20:30.30 65
75 #1170 Griffin, Drew 09 Deerfield-Windsor 20:32.20 66
76 #5134 McManus, Hunter 11 University C 20:34.40 67
77 #4460 Borbely, Robbie 11 St. Joseph 20:35.30 68
78 #2816 Naughton, Cole 11 Lakeland Christian 20:35.30 69
79 #1857 Haga, Tate 12 Galax 20:37.20 70
80 #2452 Rabideau, Nate 12 John Paul II 20:40.20 71
81 #90 Buffaloe, Kyle 10 American Chr 20:40.60 72
82 #94 Gould, Nick 09 American Chr 20:40.90 73
83 #1171 Kelley, Hadden 12 Deerfield-Windsor 20:44.40 74
84 #3126 Fruend, Josh 10 Lutheran St. 20:45.90 75
85 #4576 Ogle, Dylan 12 Stratford Academy 20:49.60 76
86 #2001 Giglotti, Alex 11 Greer Middle 20:49.90 77
87 #5131 Kozdras, Garrett 09 University C 20:50.20 78
88 #4569 Durkee, Steve 10 Stratford Academy 20:55.00 79
89 #5363 Pfaffman, Philip 10 Wildwood Catholic 20:56.10 80
90 #1865 Parks, Tyler 09 Galax 20:56.20 81
91 #3315 King, Tyler 09 Metrolina Ch 20:56.20
92 #1858 Hix, David 11 Galax 21:03.20 82
93 #5132 Mason, Aaron 09 University C 21:05.00 83
94 #4467 Von Kraewel, Thim 10 St. Joseph 21:06.30 84
95 #3511 Herrera, David 10 New Dimensions 21:12.00 85
96 #3323 Moore, Drew 11 Metrolina Ch 21:19.90
97 #5138 Swanson, Trevor 09 University C 21:25.00 86
98 #4459 Binder, Zach 09 St. Joseph 21:28.20 87
99 #3125 Emerick, Zeke 09 Lutheran St. 21:29.80 88
100 #3926 Beard, Nick 11 Parkview Baptist 21:32.60
101 #4466 Teisan, Grayson 11 St. Joseph 21:38.50 89
102 #1164 Allegood, Jackson 11 Deerfield-Windsor 21:39.20 90
103 #4699 DeJesus, Raphael 12 Tampa Heat 21:39.60 91
104 #1723 Hanson, Wesley 11 Fpds Macon 21:40.60 92
105 #1856 Fant, Peter 12 Galax 21:43.00
106 #3502 Braid, Cameron 10 New Dimensions 21:44.30 93
107 #2863 Choong, Cristian New Dimensions 21:45.30 94
108 #1169 Eubanks, Jackson 11 Deerfield-Windsor 21:47.40 95
109 #1684 Barulic, Alex 11 Foundation C 21:47.50 96
110 #4720 Ricky, Bernaldo 09 Tampa Heat 21:48.00 97
111 #1853 Barr, Nick 11 Galax 21:50.70
112 #104 Welch, Garrett 09 American Chr 21:50.90
113 #2431 Pantano, Christop 09 John Carroll 21:53.60 98
114 #3521 Rodriguez, Daniel 11 New Dimensions 21:53.80 99
115 #3525 Vega-Perez, Yadie New Dimensions 21:53.90 100
116 #5358 Denham, Cameron 10 Wildwood Catholic 22:01.20 101
117 #3523 Thompson, Giancar New Dimensions 22:06.20
118 #4680 Beach, Talin 09 Tampa Heat 22:07.60 102
119 #1860 Jones, Ethan 12 Galax 22:09.50
120 #1692 Ernest, Austin 11 Foundation C 22:10.40 103
121 #4464 O'Steen, Ryan 09 St. Joseph 22:12.80 104
122 #1689 Davila, Carlos 09 Foundation C 22:14.30 105
123 #3127 Huff, Elliot 10 Lutheran St. 22:21.10 106
124 #1388 Shores, Ethan 11 Elkmont MS 22:22.00
125 #95 Hodgson, David 10 American Chr 22:22.90
126 #3515 Padilla, Joshua New Dimensions 22:28.70
127 #3997 Samara, Joseph 10 Port Jefferson 22:29.50 107
128 #3124 Connor, Zack 09 Lutheran St. 22:36.20 108
129 #1384 Alex, Armstrong 10 Elkmont MS 22:37.60
130 #3520 Reyes, Julian New Dimensions 22:38.40
131 #3929 Park, Bryce 09 Parkview Baptist 22:39.70
132 #3250 Hardy, Ross 10 Master's (Oviedo) 22:40.80 109
133 #4722 Sainsbury, Josiah 10 Tampa Heat 22:41.90 110
134 #1167 Buntin, Courtland 10 Deerfield-Windsor 22:44.30 111
135 #1727 Reeves, Will 10 Fpds Macon 22:52.30 112
136 #4571 Hatcher, Felton 12 Stratford Academy 23:04.20 113
137 #367 Kostanski, Martin 11 Bell Creek A 23:06.00
138 #1175 Wilson, Kade 11 Deerfield-Windsor 23:07.70 114
139 #1726 Moore, Connor 09 Fpds Macon 23:07.80 115
140 #4568 Cleveland, Tommy 12 Stratford Academy 23:14.80 116
141 #1690 Dulkoski, Zach 11 Foundation C 23:15.30 117
142 #1166 Brown, Mason 11 Deerfield-Windsor 23:16.50
143 #3994 Lioio, Andrew 12 Port Jefferson 23:22.30 118
144 #4462 Kurek, Luc 09 St. Joseph 23:24.20
145 #2435 Yancy, Robbie 09 John Carroll 23:30.90 119
146 #3933 Fulp, Noah 11 Parson Chris 23:38.30
147 #4574 Lischer, Jacob 12 Stratford Academy 23:57.40 120
148 #2450 Moran, Kyle 10 John Paul II 23:58.10 121
149 #5137 Sisak, Nick 09 University C 23:58.90 122
150 #3253 Molitz, Nick Master's (Oviedo) 24:10.70 123
151 #2427 Diaz, John 11 John Carroll 24:19.10 124
152 #2433 Shen, Fengyi 10 John Carroll 24:29.60 125
153 #1698 Manley, Bryce 09 Foundation C 24:32.40 126
154 #5361 Kun Sun, Ming 12 Wildwood Catholic 24:35.30 127
155 #2429 Kimmelman, Joshua 09 John Carroll 24:39.20
156 #1718 Ennis, Spencer 12 Fpds Macon 24:40.40 128
157 #5129 Joshua, Cardenas 09 University C 24:42.80 129
158 #1174 Stafford, Blake 09 Deerfield-Windsor 24:43.00
159 #3252 McCoy, Marcus 10 Master's (Oviedo) 24:50.20 130
160 #5140 Xeisheing, Li 11 University C 24:54.20 131
161 #5126 Beal, Brandon 11 University C 25:07.30
162 #3254 Morris, Kyle 10 Master's (Oviedo) 25:12.30 132
163 #1729 Smaha, Paul 10 Fpds Macon 25:16.90 133
164 #2448 Hollis, PJ 11 John Paul II 25:18.00 134
165 #3927 Desselle, Jon 10 Parkview Baptist 25:34.90
166 #4572 Jellum, Chris 12 Stratford Academy 25:38.10
167 #1699 Martinez, Angel 12 Foundation C 25:38.10 135
168 #4688 Brown, Koby 11 Tampa Heat 25:38.60 136
169 #1704 Thelusma, Christo 10 Foundation C 25:39.70
170 #4715 Nix, Sterling 09 Tampa Heat 25:53.20 137
171 #1387 Jacob, Armstrong 10 Elkmont MS 26:02.90
172 #4684 Black, Jacob 11 Tampa Heat 26:04.10
173 #2434 Tate, Iverson 11 John Carroll 26:25.40
174 #1681 Arango, Braden 11 Foundation C 26:38.50
175 #3255 Osborne, Ethan 12 Master's (Oviedo) 26:45.30 138
176 #5356 Carroll, Greg 10 Wildwood Catholic 26:49.20 139
177 #4709 Lambeth, Timothy 11 Tampa Heat 26:51.80
178 #5139 Wiley, Cameron 09 University C 26:52.90
179 #3256 Prince, Hunter 10 Master's (Oviedo) 27:09.60
180 #3931 Connor, Dylan 11 Parson Chris 27:22.70
181 #2447 DiMarco, James 12 John Paul II 27:37.50 140
182 #2454 Whisenant, Zachar 11 John Paul II 28:08.10 141
183 #4577 Pruett, Ben 12 Stratford Academy 30:20.00
184 #3257 Van Houten, Chase 11 Master's (Oviedo) 30:44.00
185 #1722 Friar, Kendall 12 Fpds Macon 31:01.30 142
186 #1728 Slade, Jackson 11 Fpds Macon 31:02.40 143
187 #4570 Gibbons, Walker 11 Stratford Academy 36:15.21
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 American Christian Academ 63 6 8 9 10 30 72 73
Total Time: 1:30:22.00
Average: 18:04.40
2 Green County Girls MS 64 4 7 13 16 24 25 29
Total Time: 1:30:30.00
Average: 18:06.00
3 Port Jefferson 104 1 14 19 32 38 107 118
Total Time: 1:31:48.60
Average: 18:21.72
4 Metrolina Christian MS 114 2 12 27 33 40 43 52
Total Time: 1:32:41.60
Average: 18:32.32
5 Georgetown Prep 147 18 20 31 37 41 45 49
Total Time: 1:34:31.20
Average: 18:54.24
6 Greer Middle College Char 162 22 28 34 36 42 46 77
Total Time: 1:35:10.40
Average: 19:02.08
7 Galax 227 17 39 44 57 70 81 82
Total Time: 1:38:02.10
Average: 19:36.42
8 Lutheran St. Charles 244 3 15 63 75 88 106 108
Total Time: 1:38:24.30
Average: 19:40.86
9 Lakeland Christian 245 21 48 51 61 64 69
Total Time: 1:39:02.30
Average: 19:48.46
10 St. Joseph 294 5 50 68 84 87 89 104
Total Time: 1:40:37.40
Average: 20:07.48
11 John Carroll 316 11 23 65 98 119 124 125
Total Time: 1:42:40.10
Average: 20:32.02
12 New Dimensions 354 26 56 85 93 94 99 100
Total Time: 1:43:31.50
Average: 20:42.30
13 Stratford Academy 382 54 60 76 79 113 116 120
Total Time: 1:45:12.40
Average: 21:02.48
14 Deerfield-Windsor 387 62 66 74 90 95 111 114
Total Time: 1:45:07.10
Average: 21:01.42
15 Tampa Heat 435 35 91 97 102 110 136 137
Total Time: 1:47:28.00
Average: 21:29.60
16 University Christian 436 67 78 83 86 122 129 131
Total Time: 1:47:53.50
Average: 21:34.70
17 Master's (Oviedo) 473 53 58 109 123 130 132 138
Total Time: 1:51:58.00
Average: 22:23.60
18 Foundation Christian Acad 480 59 96 103 105 117 126 135
Total Time: 1:49:49.50
Average: 21:57.90
19 Wildwood Catholic 502 55 80 101 127 139
Total Time: 1:54:31.00
Average: 22:54.20
20 John Paul II 513 47 71 121 134 140 141
Total Time: 1:57:19.70
Average: 23:27.94
21 Fpds Macon 580 92 112 115 128 133 142 143
Total Time: 1:57:38.00
Average: 23:31.60
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015
presented by: New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC HERCULES
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #382 O'Boyle, Tom 12 Bergen Catholic 18:16.30 1
2 #369 Palacios, Fernand 10 Bell Creek A 18:17.30
3 #3736 Delgrande, Chris 12 Ocean City 18:20.20 2
4 #2338 Dorsainvil, Tyler 10 Iona Prep 19:05.00 3
5 #3737 Delgrande, Joseph 12 Ocean City 19:18.60 4
6 #2333 Bomba, Kevin 10 Iona Prep 19:36.90 5
7 #375 Deloughry, Kevin 11 Bergen Catholic 19:37.00 6
8 #2337 Degen, Jack 11 Iona Prep 19:43.20 7
9 #389 Sondej, Steve 11 Bergen Catholic 19:44.90 8
10 #2302 Guzman, Joshua 11 Indian Rocks 19:45.10 9
11 #2342 Mingione, Nicolas 10 Iona Prep 19:45.50 10
12 #1926 Lue, Dillon 10 Georgetown Prep 19:53.50 11
13 #2408 Huerta, Hector 09 Jeff Davis 19:54.70 12
14 #2352 Traynor, Michael 12 Iona Prep 19:59.40 13
15 #2006 Hofmann, Derek 10 Greer Middle 20:07.20 14
16 #5239 Gauthier, Aubrey 12 Waccamaw 20:10.20 15
17 #1990 Boulton, Christia 09 Greer Middle 20:18.90 16
18 #1925 Kaufmann, Jacob 09 Georgetown Prep 20:19.70 17
19 #1924 Jordan, Luke 10 Georgetown Prep 20:19.80 18
20 #1938 Swanton, Pat 12 Georgetown Prep 20:23.10 19
21 #3755 Steele, Ian 11 Ocean City 20:28.40 20
22 #2400 Ambriz, Victor 11 Jeff Davis 20:30.80 21
23 #3747 Longstaff, Travis 12 Ocean City 20:32.30 22
24 #2339 Harkins, Jerry 11 Iona Prep 20:37.30 23
25 #3752 Rooney, Lucas 10 Ocean City 20:39.60 24
26 #4384 Walsh, Christophe 09 Somerset Canyons MS 20:43.60
27 #3745 James, Tyler 10 Ocean City 20:44.50 25
28 #1997 Denne, Chay 10 Greer Middle 20:45.40 26
29 #1962 Arps, Collin 09 Green County 20:53.30 27
30 #1974 Suratt, Riley 11 Green County 20:55.20 28
31 #2406 Gonzlaez, Ulices 09 Jeff Davis 20:55.40 29
32 #3750 Millar, Jonathan 09 Ocean City 20:56.80 30
33 #2307 Miranda, Lukas 11 Indian Rocks 21:00.50 31
34 #2411 Torres, Christian 10 Jeff Davis 21:04.60 32
35 #2003 Hart, Conner 09 Greer Middle 21:12.00 33
36 #1992 Childs, Ben 10 Greer Middle 21:12.10 34
37 #1920 Amberman, Michael 09 Georgetown Prep 21:13.50 35
38 #1936 Robertson, Jack 10 Georgetown Prep 21:19.30 36
39 #3130 Pitman, Shane 12 Lutheran St. 21:36.00 37
40 #4751 Franklin, Nichola 09 Tampa Catholic 21:37.20
41 #5236 Buffington, Jack 12 Waccamaw 21:38.00 38
42 #2402 Bryant, Garret 12 Jeff Davis 21:43.50 39
43 #3336 Walters, Jordan 09 Metrolina Ch 21:45.60 40
44 #3744 Hernandez, David 10 Ocean City 21:46.10
45 #1971 Martin, Rylee 09 Green County 21:49.30 41
46 #2401 Brown, Keller 09 Jeff Davis 21:55.00 42
47 #1867 Rameriz, Luis 12 Galax 21:56.00
48 #2405 Galvin, Ramiro 09 Jeff Davis 21:56.00 43
49 #2301 Bonsall, Mitch 09 Indian Rocks 21:58.20 44
50 #3509 Garcia, Justin New Dimensions 21:59.40 45
51 #694 Quesada, Tomas 09 Calvary Chri 22:00.90 46
52 #2303 Hardman, Jaden 09 Indian Rocks 22:01.90 47
53 #4833 Griffith, Joel 11 Theodore 22:02.50
54 #5245 Kelley, Sean 10 Waccamaw 22:07.10 48
55 #3328 Roffler, Casey 09 Metrolina Ch 22:07.30 49
56 #4834 McClure, Thad 12 Theodore 22:07.50
57 #1939 Trujillo-Lederer, 12 Georgetown Prep 22:11.60 50
58 #5243 Junkins, Jackson 10 Waccamaw 22:16.40 51
59 #1030 Douglas, Chris 09 Cocoa Beach 22:17.30 52
60 #380 Mascaro, Anthony 11 Bergen Catholic 22:18.80 53
61 #3503 Calo, Yoshuel New Dimensions 22:19.60 54
62 #92 Collins, Ryan 10 American Chr 22:22.60
63 #3340 Wooten, Jon 10 Metrolina Ch 22:24.60 55
64 #2345 Nixon, Ken 11 Iona Prep 22:25.30 56
65 #1996 DeForest, Thye 09 Greer Middle 22:26.00 57
66 #1796 Gonzalez, Tyler 11 Frostproof H 22:28.00 58
67 #3738 Faust, Michael 12 Ocean City 22:32.60
68 #384 Pernicone, GianPa 11 Bergen Catholic 22:32.90 59
69 #1934 Psillas, John 09 Georgetown Prep 22:33.50
70 #2012 Short, Christian 09 Greer Middle 22:33.60 60
71 #2347 Regan, Griffin 12 Iona Prep 22:36.30
72 #1198 Aguilar, Juan 09 Desoto Middl 22:40.00 61
73 #1964 Eastham, Mase 11 Green County 22:40.10 62
74 #1854 Coulson, Dylan 11 Galax 22:42.30
75 #2002 Grissom, Braedon 09 Greer Middle 22:46.60
76 #3317 Kulcsar, Alex 11 Metrolina Ch 22:51.30 63
77 #1973 Soto, Matthew 09 Green County 22:54.60 64
78 #1207 Luna, Leandro 09 Desoto Middl 22:57.90 65
79 #1999 Farkas, Austin 09 Greer Middle 22:59.00
80 #2010 Rucci, Riley 09 Greer Middle 23:02.30
81 #1970 Keith, William 12 Green County 23:03.20 66
82 #2000 Frazier, Cole 11 Greer Middle 23:04.60
83 #3500 Arango, Juan New Dimensions 23:06.90 67
84 #3741 Gimbel, Parker 10 Ocean City 23:16.80
85 #1032 Osbrey, Dylan 11 Cocoa Beach 23:17.00 68
86 #2351 Shea, Connor 10 Iona Prep 23:18.80
87 #96 Holley, Dillon 10 American Chr 23:21.10
88 #685 Adames, Christian 09 Calvary Chri 23:22.60 69
89 #1976 Young, Isaac 10 Green County 23:25.10 70
90 #1928 Moore, John 12 Georgetown Prep 23:26.40
91 #971 Perez, Elton 11 Clewiston 23:28.10 71
92 #3332 Stone, Harrison 11 Metrolina Ch 23:33.50 72
93 #2129 Velasco, Armando 12 Hardee 23:33.60 73
94 #1797 Keller, Bernie 09 Frostproof H 23:39.20 74
95 #2399 Aguirre, Junior 11 Jeff Davis 23:41.00
96 #5252 Stover, Ryan 09 Waccamaw 23:46.00 75
97 #2120 Montalvo, Siquem 10 Hardee 23:46.70 76
98 #3303 Bogert, Johnny 12 Metrolina Ch 23:48.20 77
99 #335 Manno, Dylan 09 Bayshore Christian 23:49.20 78
100 #2814 Mundy, Connor 11 Lakeland Christian 23:53.40
101 #3404 Santos, Christoph 12 Mount Dora 24:00.90 79
102 #1807 Trejio-Mejia, Jos 09 Frostproof H 24:03.00 80
103 #1864 McMillon, Cody 12 Galax 24:03.40
104 #1029 Daniels, Zane 10 Cocoa Beach 24:05.70 81
105 #100 Martin, Dylan 10 American Chr 24:16.30
106 #975 Saad, Lazna 11 Clewiston 24:17.80 82
107 #3743 Hanley, Jack 12 Ocean City 24:20.80
108 #3397 Canales, Jose 09 Mount Dora 24:20.90 83
109 #2005 Hill, Jonathon 12 Greer Middle 24:21.10
110 #370 Peak, Justin 09 Bell Creek A 24:23.00
111 #3401 Heitling, Daniel 10 Mount Dora 24:24.70 84
112 #972 Potter, Jordan 10 Clewiston 24:25.10 85
113 #365 Dickelson, Michae 09 Bell Creek A 24:26.80
114 #1038 Viadic, Cody 09 Cocoa Beach 24:27.60 86
115 #1800 Mejia, Luis 11 Frostproof H 24:36.10 87
116 #381 Morano, John 10 Bergen Catholic 24:38.60 88
117 #941 Steele, Noah 12 Clearwater C 24:42.80 89
118 #4696 DeJesus, Elias 09 Tampa Heat 24:43.00
119 #337 Wilson, Connor 09 Bayshore Christian 24:49.30 90
120 #4750 Foster, Logan 09 Tampa Catholic 24:51.10
121 #1804 Sanchez, Samuel 11 Frostproof H 24:57.20 91
122 #4697 DeJesus, Eliseo 09 Tampa Heat 25:07.70
123 #3324 Nelson, Tyler 10 Metrolina Ch 25:15.60 92
124 #4905 Miller, James 11 Trinity Catholic 25:16.70
125 #3329 Shelley, Sam 09 Metrolina Ch 25:22.90
126 #1991 Cartee, Holan 09 Greer Middle 25:28.50
127 #3133 Vazquez, Christia 10 Lutheran St. 25:29.30 93
128 #1037 To, Brandon 12 Cocoa Beach 25:33.20 94
129 #2409 Lewis, Tristan 12 Jeff Davis 25:35.40
130 #968 Fox, Eduardo 10 Clewiston 25:36.30 95
131 #1200 Alejo, Miguel 12 Desoto Middl 25:39.00 96
132 #3507 Escobar, Enrique New Dimensions 25:39.50 97
133 #1792 Gallegos, Jose 10 Frostproof H 25:39.70 98
134 #3402 Houck, Dominic 09 Mount Dora 25:50.30 99
135 #693 Larson, Zach 10 Calvary Chri 25:54.50 100
136 #1203 Cerna, Jorge Jaco 09 Desoto Middl 25:54.80 101
137 #2407 Guzman, Omar 10 Jeff Davis 25:55.00
138 #2013 Short, Patrick 11 Greer Middle 25:59.30
139 #695 Ramroopsingh, Kha 11 Calvary Chri 25:59.40 102
140 #934 Letwin, Alan 09 Clearwater C 25:59.80 103
141 #1209 Neads, Shane 10 Desoto Middl 26:00.10 104
142 #4706 Janes, Will 10 Tampa Heat 26:00.40
143 #2009 Peck, Jared 09 Greer Middle 26:00.70
144 #3519 Reeder, Caleeb New Dimensions 26:00.80 105
145 #3400 Freeman, Hunter 09 Mount Dora 26:27.40 106
146 #3333 Strange, Bennett 11 Metrolina Ch 26:28.70
147 #933 Lassen, Brian 09 Clearwater C 26:31.00 107
148 #3134 Wilhelms, Nathan 12 Lutheran St. 26:36.70 108
149 #2124 Romero, Jose 09 Hardee 26:37.00 109
150 #2820 Straubel, Chase 11 Lakeland Christian 26:39.10
151 #3128 LeBeau, Luke 10 Lutheran St. 26:40.00 110
152 #3131 Roehl, Dylan 09 Lutheran St. 26:44.60 111
153 #3526 Yates, Alexander New Dimensions 26:45.10 112
154 #978 Velazques, Jose 11 Clewiston 26:45.20 113
155 #305 Tedesco, Joseph 10 Baker County 26:46.60
156 #415 Brown, Greysen 10 Bishop Verot 26:49.30
157 #1206 Daniels, William 09 Desoto Middl 26:55.00 114
158 #2118 Lopez, Santos 12 Hardee 26:58.80 115
159 #2112 Ambris, Austin 10 Hardee 27:10.00 116
160 #3522 Saucedo, Eric 11 New Dimensions 27:20.10 117
161 #4721 Roses, Brandon 09 Tampa Heat 27:31.80
162 #3516 Pol, Ariel New Dimensions 27:36.30
163 #1705 Vannoy, Gavin 11 Foundation C 27:38.40
164 #417 Gee, Blake 12 Bishop Verot 27:38.90
165 #93 Crawford, Colin 12 American Chr 27:42.80
166 #935 Lopez-Cot, Christ 09 Clearwater C 27:48.50 118
167 #2818 Skidmore, Joseph 10 Lakeland Christian 27:51.60
168 #942 Williams, Jordan 09 Clearwater C 28:03.90 119
169 #336 Steele, Joey 09 Bayshore Christian 28:17.50 120
170 #3513 Laureano-Torres, New Dimensions 28:35.60
171 #2306 Little, Nicky 09 Indian Rocks 28:37.90 121
172 #3506 Del Valle, Matias New Dimensions 28:45.80
173 #2413 Vasquez, Isai 09 Jeff Davis 28:46.30
174 #3334 Talbot, Logan 09 Metrolina Ch 28:53.30
175 #418 Martinez, Jose 10 Bishop Verot 29:03.40
176 #334 Kirkpatrick, Garr 09 Bayshore Christian 29:04.70 122
177 #3518 Ramkalawan, Ryan 12 New Dimensions 29:11.10
178 #700 Urrutia, Camillo 11 Calvary Chri 29:22.50 123
179 #2304 Humphries, Harris 09 Indian Rocks 29:31.10 124
180 #3517 Pol, Xariel New Dimensions 29:32.60
181 #690 Jacobson, Alex 09 Calvary Chri 29:35.20 125
182 #1034 Redden, Sam 11 Cocoa Beach 29:35.70 126
183 #1994 Cowan, Cayce 09 Greer Middle 29:37.10
184 #3399 Cummings, Christi 12 Mount Dora 29:38.70 127
185 #926 Bautista, Michael 12 Clearwater C 29:46.00 128
186 #4382 Palenzuela, Aleja 09 Somerset Canyons MS 30:08.60
187 #2404 Delamora, Francis 10 Jeff Davis 31:32.90
188 #333 Johann, Jalen 09 Bayshore Christian 31:40.50 129
189 #3501 Barraza, Oscar New Dimensions 31:58.60
190 #2403 Cruz, Bryan 09 Jeff Davis 33:02.00
191 #4458 Baeza, Ruben 11 St. Joseph 33:15.30
192 #3327 Rhoney, Nathan 11 Metrolina Ch 33:31.30
193 #2430 Lin, Zebin 11 John Carroll 33:42.00
194 #3524 Valenzuela-Colon, New Dimensions 33:57.60
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Iona Prep 38 3 5 7 10 13 23 56
Total Time: 1:38:10.00
Average: 19:38.00
2 Ocean City 72 2 4 20 22 24 25 30
Total Time: 1:39:19.10
Average: 19:51.82
3 Georgetown Prep 100 11 17 18 19 35 36 50
Total Time: 1:42:09.60
Average: 20:25.92
4 Greer Middle College Char 123 14 16 26 33 34 57 60
Total Time: 1:43:35.60
Average: 20:43.12
5 Bergen Catholic 127 1 6 8 53 59 88
Total Time: 1:42:29.90
Average: 20:29.98
6 Jeff Davis 133 12 21 29 32 39 42 43
Total Time: 1:44:09.00
Average: 20:49.80
7 Green County Girls MS 222 27 28 41 62 64 66 70
Total Time: 1:49:12.50
Average: 21:50.50
8 Waccamaw 227 15 38 48 51 75
Total Time: 1:49:57.70
Average: 21:59.54
9 Indian Rocks Christian 252 9 31 44 47 121 124
Total Time: 1:53:23.60
Average: 22:40.72
10 Metrolina Christian MS 279 40 49 55 63 72 77 92
Total Time: 1:52:42.30
Average: 22:32.46
11 New Dimensions 368 45 54 67 97 105 112 117
Total Time: 1:59:06.20
Average: 23:49.24
12 Cocoa Beach 381 52 68 81 86 94 126
Total Time: 1:59:40.80
Average: 23:56.16
13 Frostproof High School 390 58 74 80 87 91 98
Total Time: 1:59:43.50
Average: 23:56.70
14 Desoto Middle School 427 61 65 96 101 104 114
Total Time: 2:03:11.80
Average: 24:38.36
15 Calvary Christian (Ftl) 440 46 69 100 102 123 125
Total Time: 2:06:39.90
Average: 25:19.98
16 Clewiston 446 71 82 85 95 113
Total Time: 2:04:32.50
Average: 24:54.50
17 Mount Dora 451 79 83 84 99 106 127
Total Time: 2:05:04.20
Average: 25:00.84
18 Lutheran St. Charles 459 37 93 108 110 111
Total Time: 2:07:06.60
Average: 25:25.32
19 Hardee 489 73 76 109 115 116
Total Time: 2:08:06.10
Average: 25:37.22
20 Clearwater Central Cathol 536 89 103 107 118 119 128
Total Time: 2:13:06.00
Average: 26:37.20
21 Bayshore Christian 539 78 90 120 122 129
Total Time: 2:17:41.20
Average: 27:32.24
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015
presented by: New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 11 Boys 5k Run CC ROBIN HOOD
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #3048 Pottorff, Caleb 11 Lincoln Park 16:24.40 1
2 #687 Ferro, Danny 10 Calvary Chri 16:33.30 2
3 #2695 Jiminez, Enrique 12 LaBelle 16:39.90 3
4 #2696 Omar, Figueroa 12 LaBelle 16:44.20 4
5 #692 Lacy, Joel 12 Calvary Chri 16:45.30 5
6 #176 Shine, William 11 Archbishop McCarthy 17:00.20 6
7 #3753 Schmeizer, Evan 12 Ocean City 17:01.30 7
8 #2697 Prado, Yoan 11 LaBelle 17:03.80 8
9 #387 Secora, Connor 11 Bergen Catholic 17:06.90 9
10 #1795 Gomez, Antonio 10 Frostproof H 17:08.30 10
11 #2699 Reyes, Justin 12 LaBelle 17:09.00 11
12 #3398 Chavis, Hunter 11 Mount Dora 17:14.20 12
13 #388 Shaia, Caleb 11 Bergen Catholic 17:14.40 13
14 #3742 Greene, Korey 10 Ocean City 17:17.10 14
15 #3735 Cusack, Patrick 12 Ocean City 17:17.30 15
16 #2694 Hyser, Dalton 12 LaBelle 17:18.40 16
17 #3754 Schmeizer, Jesse 10 Ocean City 17:19.00 17
18 #2693 Herrera, Brendon 11 LaBelle 17:23.70 18
19 #689 Hernandez, David 11 Calvary Chri 17:23.90 19
20 #539 Bausback, Ryan 12 Booker 17:25.70 20
21 #2239 O'Connor, Benjami 12 Img Academy 17:30.70 21
22 #2088 Good, Nathaniel 10 Hanover 17:30.80 22
23 #386 Rabah, Billy 11 Bergen Catholic 17:30.90 23
24 #385 Peter, Theuerkauf 11 Bergen Catholic 17:33.10 24
25 #187 Bennett, Mason 09 Arnold 17:35.90 25
26 #421 Shepherd, Andrew 09 Bishop Verot 17:37.10 26
27 #166 Hunter, James 12 Archbishop McCarthy 17:38.00 27
28 #5253 Wilkinson, Maddox 12 Waccamaw 17:42.60 28
29 #688 Herbert, Brett 10 Calvary Chri 17:44.30 29
30 #3746 Johnson, Brett 12 Ocean City 17:44.80 30
31 #2343 Mulvany, Kieran 12 Iona Prep 17:47.00 31
32 #378 Lenz, Will 11 Bergen Catholic 17:50.70 32
33 #2235 Dougherty, Patric 11 Img Academy 17:52.70 33
34 #4902 Fischer, Evan 10 Trinity Catholic 17:53.90 34
35 #383 O'Connell, Will 11 Bergen Catholic 17:55.10 35
36 #1028 Cummings, Matthew 09 Cocoa Beach 18:00.00 36
37 #1026 Addington, Sam 11 Cocoa Beach 18:06.40 37
38 #3749 Millar, David 12 Ocean City 18:11.60 38
39 #3751 Monteith, Evan 11 Ocean City 18:12.20 39
40 #696 Saravia, Ariel 10 Calvary Chri 18:15.40 40
41 #2992 Chandler, Wyatt 12 Lemon Bay 18:16.20 41
42 #1803 Salgado, Efrain 11 Frostproof H 18:16.90 42
43 #4332 Gowan, Chandler 10 Sebring 18:18.10 43
44 #938 Oliff, Charlie 10 Clearwater C 18:18.80 44
45 #1725 Martin, Will 12 Fpds Macon 18:19.30 45
46 #699 Still, Geoffrey 12 Calvary Chri 18:20.50 46
47 #2691 Benitez, Eduardo 12 LaBelle 18:25.00 47
48 #5242 Jones, Perrin 09 Waccamaw 18:27.20 48
49 #2086 Chesley, Will 11 Hanover 18:29.30 49
50 #3748 McClure, Brendan 12 Ocean City 18:29.40
51 #2346 Parisi, Bobby 11 Iona Prep 18:30.50 50
52 #2692 Desantiago, Gabri 11 LaBelle 18:33.20
53 #193 Turner, Blake 10 Arnold 18:33.90 51
54 #3739 Fisher, Ryan 12 Ocean City 18:33.90
55 #1204 Cisneros, Lisandr 12 Desoto Middl 18:34.70 52
56 #1031 Gilfix, Roy 10 Cocoa Beach 18:36.60 53
57 #1793 Garcia, Antonio 09 Frostproof H 18:37.90 54
58 #2350 Schuerger, John 12 Iona Prep 18:38.20 55
59 #377 Greenberg, Justin 11 Bergen Catholic 18:38.60 56
60 #2114 Durastanti, Zack 09 Hardee 18:38.70 57
61 #5240 Green, Jeremy 12 Waccamaw 18:39.50 58
62 #174 Rodriguez, Thomas 09 Archbishop McCarthy 18:40.90 59
63 #5247 Macleod, Matt 12 Waccamaw 18:44.00 60
64 #2996 Rittenhouse, Mile 12 Lemon Bay 18:45.30 61
65 #2022 Fuhrmann, Bryce 11 Gulf Shores 18:48.40 62
66 #3405 Troupe, William 09 Mount Dora 18:49.30 63
67 #1039 Vogt, Jarod 11 Cocoa Beach 18:54.20 64
68 #1035 Stremmel, Devin 10 Cocoa Beach 18:55.20 65
69 #4330 Engle, Christian 11 Sebring 18:58.30 66
70 #412 Arcentales, Tommy 11 Bishop Verot 18:58.40 67
71 #4899 Banner, Ryan 10 Trinity Catholic 19:00.20 68
72 #3740 Flukey, Nicholas 12 Ocean City 19:02.80
73 #2897 Mena, Brando 11 LaSalle 19:06.90 69
74 #544 Wozniak, Connor 10 Booker 19:07.90 70
75 #5238 Daniels, William 09 Waccamaw 19:10.10 71
76 #2698 Reyes, Isaac 11 LaBelle 19:11.70
77 #2113 Chavez, Alexis 12 Hardee 19:14.00 72
78 #190 Berry, Tyler 12 Arnold 19:14.30 73
79 #1136 Blake, Lawson 10 Darlington School 19:15.60 74
80 #3406 Turner, Keontae 11 Mount Dora 19:15.70 75
81 #2335 Costello, Jake 12 Iona Prep 19:16.40 76
82 #2087 Chin, Michael 10 Hanover 19:17.40 77
83 #2090 Rosser, Charlie 12 Hanover 19:18.20 78
84 #931 Green, Tommy 12 Clearwater C 19:21.60 79
85 #2341 Lyon, Doug 12 Iona Prep 19:21.80 80
86 #2994 Haranda, Lucas 12 Lemon Bay 19:22.70 81
87 #2085 Brown, Tyler 10 Hanover 19:22.80 82
88 #4906 Pantzer, Marshall 11 Trinity Catholic 19:24.30 83
89 #2091 Sadler, Will 10 Hanover 19:28.30 84
90 #1027 Colangelo, Logan 09 Cocoa Beach 19:29.20 85
91 #4286 Romero, Alan 09 Sarasota Mil 19:29.40 86
92 #977 Vazquez, Eddie 11 Clewiston 19:29.70 87
93 #169 Lyons, Shane 11 Archbishop McCarthy 19:31.50 88
94 #3579 Hemann, Zach 10 Ninety Six 19:32.20 89
95 #164 DeLaRosa, Adrian 09 Archbishop McCarthy 19:33.70 90
96 #3396 Brown, Jacob 09 Mount Dora 19:36.40 91
97 #189 Berry, Trevor 12 Arnold 19:37.10 92
98 #2089 Mathews, Isaiah 11 Hanover 19:37.20 93
99 #2700 Zamora, Juan 10 LaBelle 19:44.20
100 #165 Godinez, Alejandr 10 Archbishop McCarthy 19:45.60 94
101 #1033 Padgett, Noah 11 Cocoa Beach 19:48.60 95
102 #3585 Roach, Austin 12 Ninety Six 19:50.70 96
103 #973 Rios, Jose 11 Clewiston 19:54.60 97
104 #2894 Cardano, Agustin 10 LaSalle 19:55.70 98
105 #697 Sauder, Kaden 10 Calvary Chri 19:56.80 99
106 #2895 Castellvi, Joseph 10 LaSalle 19:58.30 100
107 #2997 Strong, Calvin 12 Lemon Bay 19:59.20 101
108 #1724 Martin, Cooper 10 Fpds Macon 19:59.80 102
109 #1144 Wofford, Noah 12 Darlington School 19:59.90 103
110 #1213 Villegas, Israel 12 Desoto Middl 20:04.70 104
111 #175 Samarista, Josh 12 Archbishop McCarthy 20:06.30 105
112 #3042 Coolidge, Parker 12 Lincoln Park 20:06.60 106
113 #1036 Tezel, Kevin 11 Cocoa Beach 20:09.00
114 #579 Palmer, Michael 10 Bradford 20:09.10 107
115 #937 Melendy, Andrew 10 Clearwater C 20:09.60 108
116 #4907 Smith, Collin 11 Trinity Catholic 20:10.20 109
117 #3046 Jennings, Cody 09 Lincoln Park 20:13.50 110
118 #2117 Lopez, Eduardo 12 Hardee 20:15.60 111
119 #2999 Werden, Albert 10 Lemon Bay 20:19.30 112
120 #3044 Imran, Khan 10 Lincoln Park 20:19.40 113
121 #3583 Matthews, Conner 10 Ninety Six 20:20.00 114
122 #939 Patel, Shaguun 10 Clearwater C 20:20.50 115
123 #3394 Appleby, Timothy 11 Mount Dora 20:20.90 116
124 #2995 Montgomery, Colto 10 Lemon Bay 20:21.10 117
125 #3575 Bryan, Peyton 12 Ninety Six 20:21.20 118
126 #4904 Garlisi, Matthew 10 Trinity Catholic 20:21.50 119
127 #2731 Graham, Malik 12 Lake Placid 20:26.30 120
128 #170 Ma, Yaran 12 Archbishop McCarthy 20:30.20
129 #543 Halflants, Thomas 10 Booker 20:30.70 121
130 #172 Morales, Aaron 10 Archbishop McCarthy 20:32.00
131 #698 Slade, Will 11 Calvary Chri 20:33.50
132 #966 Del Rosario, Javi 11 Clewiston 20:35.10 122
133 #674 Wetzel, Joshua 09 Bullitt East 20:37.20
134 #5251 Stover, Bennett 09 Waccamaw 20:37.30 123
135 #969 Lopez, Manny 10 Clewiston 20:37.90 124
136 #928 Fink, Jonah 09 Clearwater C 20:38.60 125
137 #965 Adams, David 11 Clewiston 20:38.90 126
138 #4756 Newman, Julian 12 Tampa Catholic 20:39.40
139 #976 Tamez, Jesus 09 Clewiston 20:41.30 127
140 #583 Tyson, Jeffrey 10 Bradford 20:41.30 128
141 #3047 McCutchen, Cedric 12 Lincoln Park 20:42.00 129
142 #1149 Espinosa, Jacobo 09 David Thibod 20:42.80 130
143 #1135 Andrews, Wes 12 Darlington School 20:43.40 131
144 #1152 Judice, Seth 09 David Thibod 20:47.10 132
145 #1137 Brandon, Ivy 12 Darlington School 20:52.30 133
146 #936 McClelland, Tim 12 Clearwater C 20:56.20 134
147 #2993 Delaney, Brian 12 Lemon Bay 20:56.90 135
148 #1205 Dalton, Zachary 10 Desoto Middl 20:57.20 136
149 #1798 Laureano, Jimmy 11 Frostproof H 20:58.50 137
150 #2732 Haake, Caleb 12 Lake Placid 21:01.30 138
151 #3395 Barber, Dillion 09 Mount Dora 21:01.80 139
152 #2340 Iannotti, Jack 12 Iona Prep 21:05.60 140
153 #422 Thompson, David 10 Bishop Verot 21:06.50 141
154 #4328 Collins, Eli 10 Sebring 21:08.40 142
155 #265 Baker, Tyler 09 Atlantic (Po) 21:10.10 143
156 #414 Avery, Alex 12 Bishop Verot 21:10.40 144
157 #1138 Eady, Jack 10 Darlington School 21:11.00 145
158 #2127 Smith, Austin 10 Hardee 21:11.20 146
159 #2998 Vo, Daniel 12 Lemon Bay 21:14.70
160 #1731 West, Garrett 10 Fpds Macon 21:15.10 147
161 #2122 Paulino, Alex 10 Hardee 21:16.20 148
162 #3586 Vickery, Steven 10 Ninety Six 21:17.60 149
163 #541 Deville, Noah 09 Booker 21:18.40 150
164 #1719 Farmer, Nicholas 12 Fpds Macon 21:21.00 151
165 #2025 Woodley, Joe 10 Gulf Shores 21:25.20 152
166 #2236 Ferrario, Giorgio 12 Img Academy 21:26.90 153
167 #264 Aldrich, Adam 09 Atlantic (Po) 21:27.00 154
168 #4753 Kokeram, Ajay 11 Tampa Catholic 21:27.50
169 #2893 Cabrera, Andres 11 LaSalle 21:32.10 155
170 #2237 Harford, Jacob 11 Img Academy 21:35.20 156
171 #2349 Romeo, Nick 12 Iona Prep 21:38.60 157
172 #1730 Spivey, Jackson 11 Fpds Macon 21:41.10 158
173 #1140 Monroe, Pierce 11 Darlington School 21:45.30 159
174 #1202 Brown, Duggie 11 Desoto Middl 21:45.50 160
175 #2238 Josyula, Gabriel 11 Img Academy 21:46.30 161
176 #1143 Sumner, Lawson 12 Darlington School 21:49.00 162
177 #1214 Williams, Tanner 11 Desoto Middl 21:51.40 163
178 #419 Maw, Colin 11 Bishop Verot 21:51.90 164
179 #3403 Powell, Kristophe 10 Mount Dora 21:53.70 165
180 #940 Sramek, Andrew 09 Clearwater C 21:55.70 166
181 #929 Ford, Jackson 09 Clearwater C 21:55.70
182 #1720 Ferro, Sam 12 Fpds Macon 21:55.70 167
183 #1721 Fountain, Trey 12 Fpds Macon 22:00.20 168
184 #4327 Chazhikattu, Kevi 11 Sebring 22:01.30 169
185 #691 Jalube, Arthur 10 Calvary Chri 22:01.50
186 #1151 Jones, Graham 11 David Thibod 22:02.50 170
187 #3584 Mullinax, Jonah 10 Ninety Six 22:03.40 171
188 #2023 Malone, Ben 10 Gulf Shores 22:07.90 172
189 #2024 McDonald, Sam 12 Gulf Shores 22:12.20 173
190 #2125 Ruiz, Miguel 10 Hardee 22:14.50 174
191 #930 Green, Frankie 10 Clearwater C 22:16.50
192 #927 Boyer, Brian 10 Clearwater C 22:19.90
193 #4334 Kovens, Dallas 11 Sebring 22:20.40 175
194 #540 Cobian, Vince 12 Booker 22:23.90 176
195 #4284 Nadwodny, Austin 12 Sarasota Mil 22:28.20 177
196 #970 McCray, Joel 11 Clewiston 22:31.10 178
197 #267 Evola, Vito 12 Atlantic (Po) 22:34.20 179
198 #2115 Garcia, Emanuel 12 Hardee 22:34.20 180
199 #420 Norton, Kevin 11 Bishop Verot 22:36.80 181
200 #1212 Spielman, Cameron 09 Desoto Middl 22:38.60 182
201 #299 Cole, Devon 10 Baker County 22:48.30 183
202 #4329 Edgar, William 11 Sebring 22:50.80 184
203 #4760 Oquendo, Elijah 09 Tenoroc 22:52.00
204 #301 Griffis, Sheldon 12 Baker County 22:53.50 185
205 #1148 Credeur, Dakota 11 David Thibod 22:56.50 186
206 #4285 Palmer, Grant 09 Sarasota Mil 22:57.00 187
207 #1153 Rhodes, William 10 David Thibod 23:02.00 188
208 #1802 Salgado, Abel 10 Frostproof H 23:02.30 189
209 #1141 Pieroni, Jonathan 10 Darlington School 23:03.00
210 #191 Duggan, Jackson 11 Arnold 23:03.40 190
211 #1147 Chaney, Logan 11 David Thibod 23:05.70 191
212 #1208 Meredith, Ashtin 11 Desoto Middl 23:09.40 192
213 #2021 Bell, Kyle 12 Gulf Shores 23:12.00 193
214 #3574 Broom, Alek 10 Ninety Six 23:19.30 194
215 #304 Johnson, Jordan 11 Baker County 23:22.60 195
216 #2898 Perez, Daniel 09 LaSalle 23:23.40 196
217 #3045 Jackson, Kaelani 09 Lincoln Park 23:23.60 197
218 #675 Woods, Sean 10 Bullitt East 23:25.30
219 #4900 Castaneda, Robert 11 Trinity Catholic 23:27.80 198
220 #269 Guerra, Victor 09 Atlantic (Po) 23:34.20 199
221 #576 Martin, Robert 11 Bradford 23:44.50 200
222 #413 Arias, Michael 12 Bishop Verot 23:49.10 201
223 #3043 Gonzales, Hugo 09 Lincoln Park 23:55.90 202
224 #2735 Mejias-Reinoso, G 10 Lake Placid 24:31.70 203
225 #2739 Ruiz, Ray 11 Lake Placid 24:33.10 204
226 #303 Hauge, Cameron 11 Baker County 24:37.50 205
227 #4901 Czuryla, Ryan 11 Trinity Catholic 24:39.50 206
228 #1146 Bailey, Jake 09 David Thibod 24:40.10 207
229 #270 Hands, Anthony 11 Atlantic (Po) 24:58.90 208
230 #2896 Derito, Luca 10 LaSalle 24:59.00 209
231 #4331 Farrow, Devon 09 Sebring 25:02.70 210
232 #192 Prumatico, Alex 12 Arnold 25:05.40 211
233 #4279 Barnard, Erick 10 Sarasota Mil 25:24.30 212
234 #4749 Fadiora, Olanrele 12 Tampa Catholic 25:24.50
235 #2742 Vera, Juan 11 Lake Placid 25:25.60 213
236 #542 Fournier, Gage 12 Booker 25:28.00 214
237 #2738 Roca, Dylan 10 Lake Placid 25:36.50 215
238 #2728 Black, Dylan 09 Lake Placid 25:37.50 216
239 #302 Hartley, Marcus 12 Baker County 25:45.60 217
240 #272 Shaw, Ian 12 Atlantic (Po) 25:53.20 218
241 #1717 Carlton, Alan 11 Fpds Macon 26:05.40
242 #577 Mauldin, Anthony 09 Bradford 26:07.10 219
243 #575 Gillenwaters, Lan 10 Bradford 26:08.30 220
244 #268 Gonzalez, fransic 09 Atlantic (Po) 26:12.60 221
245 #300 Echols, Jacob 09 Baker County 26:22.20 222
246 #4282 Gilman, Nicholas 11 Sarasota Mil 27:23.60 223
247 #271 Justin, Schrader 12 Atlantic (Po) 28:00.10
248 #4748 Bell, Joey 11 Tampa Catholic 28:17.90
249 #3573 Ball, Carson 10 Ninety Six 28:31.20
250 #3041 Abraham, Samuel 09 Lincoln Park 28:38.20
251 #2730 Gloria, Omar 10 Lake Placid 29:45.70
252 #3049 Sewell, Kevin 12 Lincoln Park 29:59.00
253 #4759 McWhorter, Samuel 11 Tenoroc 33:31.36
254 #1150 Fontenot, Dominic 10 David Thibod 37:18.73
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 LaBelle 42 3 4 8 11 16 18 47
Total Time: 1:24:55.30
Average: 16:59.06
2 Ocean City 83 7 14 15 17 30 38 39
Total Time: 1:26:39.50
Average: 17:19.90
3 Calvary Christian (Ftl) 95 2 5 19 29 40 46 99
Total Time: 1:26:42.20
Average: 17:20.44
4 Bergen Catholic 101 9 13 23 24 32 35 56
Total Time: 1:27:16.00
Average: 17:27.20
5 Cocoa Beach 255 36 37 53 64 65 85 95
Total Time: 1:32:32.40
Average: 18:30.48
6 Waccamaw 265 28 48 58 60 71 123
Total Time: 1:32:43.40
Average: 18:32.68
7 Archbishop McCarthy 270 6 27 59 88 90 94 105
Total Time: 1:32:24.30
Average: 18:28.86
8 Iona Prep 292 31 50 55 76 80 140 157
Total Time: 1:33:33.90
Average: 18:42.78
9 Hanover 308 22 49 77 78 82 84 93
Total Time: 1:33:58.50
Average: 18:47.70
10 Mount Dora 357 12 63 75 91 116 139 165
Total Time: 1:35:16.50
Average: 19:03.30
11 Lemon Bay 396 41 61 81 101 112 117 135
Total Time: 1:36:42.70
Average: 19:20.54
12 Trinity Catholic 413 34 68 83 109 119 198 206
Total Time: 1:36:50.10
Average: 19:22.02
13 Arnold 431 25 51 73 92 190 211
Total Time: 1:38:04.60
Average: 19:36.92
14 Frostproof High School 432 10 42 54 137 189
Total Time: 1:38:03.90
Average: 19:36.78
15 Lincoln Park 459 1 106 110 113 129 197 202
Total Time: 1:37:45.90
Average: 19:33.18
16 Clearwater Central Cathol 471 44 79 108 115 125 134 166
Total Time: 1:38:49.10
Average: 19:45.82
17 Img Academy 524 21 33 153 156 161
Total Time: 1:40:11.80
Average: 20:02.36
18 Hardee 534 57 72 111 146 148 174 180
Total Time: 1:40:35.70
Average: 20:07.14
19 Booker 537 20 70 121 150 176 214
Total Time: 1:40:46.60
Average: 20:09.32
20 Bishop Verot 542 26 67 141 144 164 181 201
Total Time: 1:40:44.30
Average: 20:08.86
21 Clewiston 556 87 97 122 124 126 127 178
Total Time: 1:41:16.20
Average: 20:15.24
22 Ninety Six 566 89 96 114 118 149 171 194
Total Time: 1:41:21.70
Average: 20:16.34
23 Darlington School 586 74 103 131 133 145 159 162
Total Time: 1:42:02.20
Average: 20:24.44
24 Sebring 595 43 66 142 169 175 184 210
Total Time: 1:42:46.50
Average: 20:33.30
25 Fpds Macon 603 45 102 147 151 158 167 168
Total Time: 1:42:36.30
Average: 20:31.26
26 Desoto Middle School 615 52 104 136 160 163 182 192
Total Time: 1:43:13.50
Average: 20:38.70
27 LaSalle 618 69 98 100 155 196 209
Total Time: 1:43:56.40
Average: 20:47.28
28 Gulf Shores 752 62 152 172 173 193
Total Time: 1:47:45.70
Average: 21:33.14
29 David Thibodaux Stem(Midd 806 130 132 170 186 188 191 207
Total Time: 1:49:30.90
Average: 21:54.18
30 Bradford 874 107 128 200 219 220
Total Time: 1:56:50.30
Average: 23:22.06
31 Lake Placid 878 120 138 203 204 213 215 216
Total Time: 1:55:58.00
Average: 23:11.60
32 Atlantic (Po) 883 143 154 179 199 208 218 221
Total Time: 1:53:44.40
Average: 22:44.88
33 Sarasota Military Academy 885 86 177 187 212 223
Total Time: 1:57:42.50
Average: 23:32.50
34 Baker County 985 183 185 195 205 217 222
Total Time: 1:59:27.50
Average: 23:53.50
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015
presented by: New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 3k Run CC BUZZ
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #4931 Galloway, Kayamo 8 Trinity Prep 9:33.70 1
2 #5054 Dunn, Bryce 8 Unattached 9:36.90
3 #4932 Galloway, Mamush 8 Trinity Prep 9:50.50 2
4 #2332 Weller, Sol 8 Indian Rocks 10:02.90 3
5 #5516 Vega, Alex 8 Parkview Baptist 10:12.00 4
6 #4941 Manning, David 8 Trinity Prep 10:19.90 5
7 #2743 Ziegaus, Seth 8 Lake City Mi 10:20.80 6
8 #4345 McKenzie, John 8 Seffner Chri 10:29.60 7
9 #1089 Barry, Zachary 8 Community Sc 10:30.50
10 #3354 Bichara, Adrian Miami Elite 10:32.00 8
11 #4627 Spencer, Austin 09 T.L. Hanna 10:32.00
12 #4346 McKenzie, Paul 8 Seffner Chri 10:35.10 9
13 #2853 Martinez, Seth 8 Lakeland Chr 10:44.10 10
14 #3361 Nunes, Gabriel Miami Elite 10:45.30 11
15 #209 Fortmayer, Derek 8 Ascension Ca 10:47.20 12
16 #5083 Quintana, Liam 8 Unattached 10:48.30
17 #2191 Pleune, Casey 8 Hillsborough 10:50.20 13
18 #3357 Catala, Carlos Miami Elite 10:56.70 14
19 #1052 Daniels, Seth 8 Cocoa Beach JR High 10:56.90 15
20 #2187 Legg, Reed 8 Hillsborough 10:59.10 16
21 #3024 Johnson, William 8 Lexington 11:04.20
22 #3356 Canarte, Alvaro Miami Elite 11:07.70 17
23 #4599 Sanchez, Sebastia 7 Summit Quest 11:08.90 18
24 #1051 Cummins, Walker 8 Cocoa Beach JR High 11:09.90 19
25 #4115 Collignon, Kenan Red Sea Runn 11:10.50 20
26 #1057 Hemrick, Reiko 8 Cocoa Beach JR High 11:10.80 21
27 #5522 McCulloch, Carter 8 Parkview Baptist 11:11.50 22
28 #5237 Buffington, Rob 8 Waccamaw 11:11.80 23
29 #3363 Raffinengo, Nicol Miami Elite 11:13.20 24
30 #1789 Chavez, Jorge 7 Frostproof H 11:13.80 25
31 #5478 Fitzgerald, Jonat 8 Wolf Lake 11:14.20 26
32 #1055 Durand, christian 8 Cocoa Beach JR High 11:14.40 27
33 #5107 Wolsefer, Elijah 8 Unattached 11:15.00
34 #5075 Nelson, Dylan 8 Unattached 11:15.80
35 #5355 Tucker, Iziah 8 Whitney School 11:16.80
36 #1058 Lento, Carmine 8 Cocoa Beach JR High 11:16.90 28
37 #5048 Conrad, Nick FR Unattached 11:17.90
38 #4350 Turner, Jake 8 Seffner Chri 11:20.20 29
39 #1050 Cheatham, Kai 8 Cocoa Beach JR High 11:21.10 30
40 #1805 Santibanez, Alexi 7 Frostproof H 11:21.20 31
41 #2186 Legg, Braxton 5 Hillsborough 11:22.30 32
42 #2171 Ballard, Liam 5 Hillsborough 11:22.50 33
43 #1154 Sisk, Stanton 8 David Thibod 11:23.50
44 #2172 Bhatt, Ethan 7 Hillsborough 11:24.10 34
45 #4928 Cook, Owen 8 Trinity Prep 11:25.10 35
46 #1053 Deridder, David 8 Cocoa Beach JR High 11:25.80 36
47 #3963 Allen, Riccardo Pirate Runners Club 11:26.70 37
48 #3916 Pentas, Schuyler 6 Parkview Baptist 11:27.20 38
49 #2328 Panado, Ross 8 Indian Rocks 11:28.50 39
50 #4817 Stewart, Reign 8 Terrace Comm 11:31.00 40
51 #5248 Miller, Miller 7 Waccamaw 11:31.20 41
52 #3017 Budic, Garrison 7 Lexington 11:31.70
53 #4109 Babington, Jackso Red Sea Runn 11:35.20 42
54 #5244 Keesee, Rion 7 Waccamaw 11:35.30 43
55 #12 Matchev, Anton 6 Abraham Linc 11:36.00
56 #1156 Thibodeaux, Jude 8 David Thibod 11:40.70
57 #5523 Brumfield, Reese 8 Parkview Baptist 11:42.20 44
58 #1686 Calderon, Nate 8 Foundation C 11:43.70 45
59 #3311 Johnson, Camden 7 Metrolina Ch 11:44.80 46
60 #4120 Hood, Austin Red Sea Runn 11:47.10 47
61 #3971 Ortiz, Ricardo Pirate Runners Club 11:47.70 48
62 #3578 Cogburn, Daniel 8 Ninety Six 11:48.00 49
63 #4126 Lozao, Abram Red Sea Runn 11:48.70 50
64 #3364 Sanchez, Michael Miami Elite 11:50.60 51
65 #3966 Castro, Adolfo Pirate Runners Club 11:50.90 52
66 #5527 Bourque, Braden 7 Parkview Baptist 11:51.70 53
67 #5531 Evans, Cole 8 Parkview Baptist 11:52.70 54
68 #2329 Schwahn, Jacob 8 Indian Rocks 11:53.20 55
69 #1801 Ramirez, Angel 8 Frostproof H 11:56.00 56
70 #2330 Sirabella, John 8 Indian Rocks 11:57.70 57
71 #1794 Garcia, Primitivo 7 Frostproof H 11:58.60 58
72 #5517 Ponder, Isaac 7 Parkview Baptist 12:02.80 59
73 #2183 Kreuger, Bryce 7 Hillsborough 12:03.60 60
74 #4556 Sherrill, R.G. 8 St. Stephen' 12:10.50 61
75 #4047 Hanson, Carter 8 Queen of Peace 12:13.20 62
76 #3968 Garcia, Yehoshua Pirate Runners Club 12:13.90 63
77 #4449 Thurber, Chase St. John's C 12:14.30
78 #5561 Cicilioni, Orland 7 Trinity Prep 12:14.43 64
79 #4792 Callahan, Patrick 8 Terrace Comm 12:14.50 65
80 #4348 Ramirez, Kaleb 8 Seffner Chri 12:15.70 66
81 #2324 LaLomia, Colin 8 Indian Rocks 12:17.90 67
82 #4116 Davies, Bradley Red Sea Runn 12:18.20 68
83 #5250 Sarvis, Will 7 Waccamaw 12:18.20 69
84 #4113 Carter, Clayton Red Sea Runn 12:19.50 70
85 #621 Stack, William 7 Bradford MS 12:19.60 71
86 #2327 Moran, Marty 8 Indian Rocks 12:19.60 72
87 #704 McCan, Patrick 7 Calvary Chri 12:21.50
88 #2871 Nakamura, Jacob 7 Lakeland Run 12:22.20 73
89 #4800 Harrigan, Zachary 7 Terrace Comm 12:22.80 74
90 #1386 Hammock, Brantley 8 Elkmont MS 12:23.90
91 #3338 Wooten, Grey 7 Metrolina Ch 12:26.30 75
92 #4055 Parker, Luke 7 Queen of Peace 12:26.40 76
93 #3339 Wooten, Jed 8 Metrolina Ch 12:30.80 77
94 #5447 Reed, Imani 7 Winter Haven 12:31.00
95 #1808 Valdez, Cirilo 8 Frostproof H 12:31.50 78
96 #2839 Caswell, Ethan 7 Lakeland Chr 12:31.60 79
97 #3335 Tuttle, Mackey 8 Metrolina Ch 12:31.70 80
98 #4559 Whorf, Jacob 8 St. Stephen' 12:31.90 81
99 #4597 Sanchez, Ben 7 Summit Quest 12:31.90 82
100 #5082 Peters, Bryan 5 Unattached 12:32.20
101 #628 Lovings, DeAngelo Bradwell Institute 12:34.00
102 #5246 Lanford, James 7 Waccamaw 12:35.30 83
103 #4788 Aescheleman, Ronn 6 Terrace Comm 12:35.50 84
104 #4793 Cuevas, Javier 8 Terrace Comm 12:35.80 85
105 #4448 Runyan, Ethan St. John's C 12:35.80
106 #4935 Hill, Jeffrey 7 Trinity Prep 12:35.90 86
107 #3319 McCullen, Jack 6 Metrolina Ch 12:36.40 87
108 #3359 González, Braulio Miami Elite 12:37.80 88
109 #4034 Alexander, Luke 7 Queen of Peace 12:38.50 89
110 #4553 Popp, Tyler 8 St. Stephen' 12:41.60 90
111 #1155 Straling, Joseph 8 David Thibod 12:43.90
112 #3365 Alvarez, Michael Miami Milers 12:43.90
113 #1809 Valdez, Jesus 7 Frostproof H 12:45.70 91
114 #2870 Morrison, Isaac 5 Lakeland Run 12:47.90 92
115 #4450 Tomasi, Nathan St. John's C 12:48.10
116 #5068 Kin, Reece 5 Unattached 12:48.30
117 #4143 Waller, Austin Red Sea Runn 12:49.70 93
118 #3582 Massey, Ethan 8 Ninety Six 12:49.80 94
119 #2192 Smith, Cody 6 Hillsborough 12:50.60 95
120 #4558 Thomas, Michael 6 St. Stephen' 12:52.20 96
121 #602 Cavin, Jacob 8 Bradford MS 12:53.80 97
122 #4379 Gerber, Sebastian 7 Somerset Canyons MS 12:55.80
123 #4378 Diebra, Alain 7 Somerset Canyons MS 12:56.60
124 #2854 Overholt, Jackson 6 Lakeland Chr 12:58.20 98
125 #213 Luchetti, Chad 7 Ascension Ca 12:59.10 99
126 #4799 Hampton, Cade 8 Terrace Comm 13:00.30 100
127 #2855 Voelker, Mitchell 7 Lakeland Chr 13:00.80 101
128 #4807 Maguire, Grady 7 Terrace Comm 13:01.60 102
129 #218 Wittenberg, Hunte 7 Ascension Ca 13:03.10 103
130 #3969 Gomez, Justin Pirate Runners Club 13:03.20 104
131 #374 Werner, Jack 7 Bell Creek A 13:04.30 105
132 #3074 Mosley, Nathan 8 Literacy Lea 13:05.40 106
133 #618 Roach, Ashton 6 Bradford MS 13:05.70 107
134 #210 Gearhart, Benjami 7 Ascension Ca 13:07.90 108
135 #4048 Hartge, Matthew 7 Queen of Peace 13:08.10 109
136 #2926 McEwen, Duncan 8 Learning Gat 13:08.40
137 #3970 Matias, Robert Pirate Runners Club 13:09.20 110
138 #4557 Slowik, Aleksande 6 St. Stephen' 13:09.90 111
139 #3066 Fiducia, Jordan 6 Literacy Lea 13:10.00 112
140 #5489 Vasquez, Christia 7 Wolf Lake 13:10.90 113
141 #3318 Laurents, Jack 7 Metrolina Ch 13:10.90 114
142 #3955 Sams, Matt 8 Pinewood Chr 13:14.50
143 #4683 Black, Austin 8 Tampa Heat 13:18.00 115
144 #1687 Cooney, Pierson 8 Foundation C 13:19.80 116
145 #4546 Culp, Torin 7 St. Stephen' 13:21.80 117
146 #1405 Byrd, Preston 6 First Christ 13:22.20 118
147 #214 McCluskey, Jack 7 Ascension Ca 13:22.40 119
148 #4451 Yates, Miles St. John's C 13:22.40
149 #372 Ramos-Wilson, Arl 8 Bell Creek A 13:22.50 120
150 #2727 Bavar, Max 8 Lake City Mi 13:23.10 121
151 #211 Jost, Tommy 7 Ascension Ca 13:23.20 122
152 #2320 Buchanan, Jackson 8 Indian Rocks 13:26.60 123
153 #4930 Davis, Justin 8 Trinity Prep 13:27.40 124
154 #341 Manno, Trevor 7 Bayshore Chr 13:27.80
155 #2843 Delgado-Rodriquez 7 Lakeland Chr 13:30.30 125
156 #4598 Sanchez, Nico 7 Summit Quest 13:31.20 126
157 #2845 Falk, Jackson 7 Lakeland Chr 13:31.30 127
158 #3580 Hewett, Chance 8 Ninety Six 13:32.60 128
159 #2736 Patterson, Mason 7 Lake City Mi 13:33.90 129
160 #4377 Asadoorian, Brayd 7 Somerset Canyons MS 13:39.30
161 #3581 Maddox, Daulton 8 Ninety Six 13:40.00 130
162 #3587 Wall, Logan 7 Ninety Six 13:41.00 131
163 #2860 Araiza, Adam 8 Lakeland Run 13:41.80 132
164 #1706 Vasquez, Christia 7 Foundation C 13:46.70 133
165 #3577 Carrol, Andrew 7 Ninety Six 13:48.30 134
166 #366 Hertz, Mathew 6 Bell Creek A 13:49.80 135
167 #702 Falla, Andres 8 Calvary Chri 13:50.10
168 #4020 Skelton, Tyler Pure Athletics Ntc 13:50.90
169 #1693 Harmer, Tolken 7 Foundation C 13:51.10 136
170 #705 Morris, Sean 7 Calvary Chri 13:51.60
171 #3073 Maron, Parker 6 Literacy Lea 13:51.70 137
172 #4587 Chrisant, Alex 5 Summit Quest 13:53.60 138
173 #3552 Stiff, Amir 4 New Springs Schools 13:55.10 139
174 #4719 Richards, Landon 6 Tampa Heat 13:56.70 140
175 #4347 Perkins, Liam 5 Seffner Chri 13:57.70 141
176 #3068 Fontanez, Jesiah 6 Literacy Lea 13:59.00 142
177 #4045 Fleming, Evan 8 Queen of Peace 13:59.30 143
178 #2139 French, Austin 7 Henderson Ha 14:01.00 144
179 #3306 Ferguson, Zachary 6 Metrolina Ch 14:03.10 145
180 #3553 Torres, Ricardo 6 New Springs Schools 14:03.60 146
181 #1790 Clemons, Ean 7 Frostproof H 14:06.30 147
182 #3576 Byington, Kyler 8 Ninety Six 14:06.50 148
183 #2841 Crosby, Bryce 8 Lakeland Chr 14:06.80 149
184 #627 Coleman, Trevon Bradwell Institute 14:06.90
185 #2869 Moody, Connor 6 Lakeland Run 14:07.20 150
186 #5487 Rodriguez, Jeremi 6 Wolf Lake 14:18.20 151
187 #4069 Bruton, Joshua 8 Real Life Ch 14:18.20
188 #4070 Capellan, Efrain 8 Real Life Ch 14:20.30
189 #605 Gillenwaters, Gra 8 Bradford MS 14:21.10 152
190 #2143 Lara, Lawrence 7 Henderson Ha 14:23.00 153
191 #3064 Buzbee, Levi 7 Literacy Lea 14:23.10 154
192 #613 Nolasco, Antonio 7 Bradford MS 14:23.70 155
193 #2141 Horner, Tripp 6 Henderson Ha 14:24.00 156
194 #1411 Petteway, Blake 7 First Christ 14:24.20 157
195 #4063 Werner, Jackson 6 Queen of Peace 14:24.80 158
196 #342 Noyes, Preston 7 Bayshore Chr 14:28.90
197 #208 Davenport, Wesley 7 Ascension Ca 14:29.50 159
198 #1413 Rodgers, Joshua 8 First Christ 14:30.00 160
199 #3554 Warren, Claude 8 New Springs Schools 14:30.20 161
200 #4707 Jones, Cayden 8 Tampa Heat 14:30.40 162
201 #4072 Pleasant, Alex 8 Real Life Ch 14:33.30
202 #5482 Kempsey, Evan 6 Wolf Lake 14:37.30 163
203 #1406 Cousins, Tyler 5 First Christ 14:39.80 164
204 #4349 Schosek, John 6 Seffner Chri 14:40.10 165
205 #3071 Lancaster, Jacob 8 Literacy Lea 14:42.10 166
206 #2740 Sawyer, Ethan 8 Lake City Mi 14:42.20 167
207 #4723 Sainsbury, Samuel 7 Tampa Heat 14:44.80 168
208 #371 Rader, Christian 7 Bell Creek A 14:47.80 169
209 #4710 Mancuso, Dillon 7 Tampa Heat 14:48.70 170
210 #4344 Hilt, Dougray 8 Seffner Chri 14:50.60 171
211 #616 Perry, Corbin 6 Bradford MS 14:50.80 172
212 #4687 Brown, Caleb 8 Tampa Heat 14:56.70 173
213 #3076 Serrano, Sylias 6 Literacy Lea 14:58.30 174
214 #5452 Durden, Chase 6 Winter Haven 15:02.70
215 #2142 Howe, Cameron 6 Henderson Ha 15:03.40 175
216 #5538 Ammann, Christoph 6 Bell Creek A 15:03.50 176
217 #4591 Gast, Leo 5 Summit Quest 15:04.50 177
218 #2878 Vosburg, David 6 Lakeland Run 15:05.70 178
219 #5481 Halych, Bohdan 8 Wolf Lake 15:08.60 179
220 #4071 Metts, Logan 8 Real Life Ch 15:13.20
221 #4691 Chadwell, Jackson 7 Tampa Heat 15:19.90 180
222 #1199 Aguilar-patino, D 7 Desoto Middl 15:22.70
223 #373 Silva, Nick 6 Bell Creek A 15:25.40 181
224 #1410 Nugent, Steven 8 First Christ 15:40.80 182
225 #4588 Chrisant, Atticus 5 Summit Quest 15:45.20 183
226 #4041 Cooper, Tanner 7 Queen of Peace 15:55.50 184
227 #2925 Lawrence, Elijah 6 Learning Gat 15:57.50
228 #2923 Henry, Tate 6 Learning Gat 16:11.10
229 #1697 Lynch, Jacob 7 Foundation C 16:33.40 185
230 #5484 Nichols, Matthew 8 Wolf Lake 16:44.00 186
231 #5512 Gonzalez, Nichola Wolf Lake 16:51.10 187
232 #2733 Law, Drew 7 Lake City Mi 17:00.10 188
233 #610 Langford, Dayton 6 Bradford MS 17:08.70 189
234 #3550 Miller, Bryan 7 New Springs Schools 17:14.40 190
235 #3934 Holland, Lance 8 Parson Chris 17:36.40
236 #3546 Alvarez, Lorenzo 5 New Springs Schools 17:49.00 191
237 #2146 Saltzer, Evan 6 Henderson Ha 17:51.00 192
238 #3935 Holland, TJ 6 Parson Chris 17:55.10
239 #2133 Cinelli, Nicholas 7 Henderson Ha 18:19.70 193
240 #3932 Etchberger, Zacha 8 Parson Chris 19:10.40
241 #5451 Dugazon, Christop 7 Winter Haven 19:14.50
242 #2132 Brooks, Daniel 6 Henderson Ha 19:16.80 194
243 #3549 Cooper, Dominic 6 New Springs Schools 19:40.60 195
244 #3547 Chang, Patrick 6 New Springs Schools 19:49.70 196
245 #3936 Salter, Caleb 7 Parson Chris 19:57.10
246 #2927 Mitchell, Ethan 6 Learning Gat 20:05.70
247 #3731 Juarez, Rourke 7 Oasis Christ 20:25.50
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Miami Elite Track Club 74 8 11 14 17 24 51 88
Total Time: 54:34.90
Average: 10:54.98
2 Trinity Prep 107 1 2 5 35 64 86 124
Total Time: 53:23.63
Average: 10:40.73
3 Cocoa Beach JR High 110 15 19 21 27 28 30 36
Total Time: 55:48.90
Average: 11:09.78
4 Hillsborough Harriers 128 13 16 32 33 34 60 95
Total Time: 55:58.20
Average: 11:11.64
5 Parkview Baptist 161 4 22 38 44 53 54 59
Total Time: 56:24.60
Average: 11:16.92
6 Indian Rocks Christian ms 221 3 39 55 57 67 72 123
Total Time: 57:40.20
Average: 11:32.04
7 Red Sea Running Club 227 20 42 47 50 68 70 93
Total Time: 58:39.70
Average: 11:43.94
8 Frostproof High School 248 25 31 56 58 78 91 147
Total Time: 59:01.10
Average: 11:48.22
9 Seffner Christian Academy 252 7 9 29 66 141 165 171
Total Time: 58:38.30
Average: 11:43.66
10 Waccamaw 259 23 41 43 69 83
Total Time: 59:11.80
Average: 11:50.36
11 Pirate Runners Club 304 37 48 52 63 104 110
Total Time: 1:00:22.40
Average: 12:04.48
12 Terrace Community middle 348 40 65 74 84 85 100 102
Total Time: 1:01:19.60
Average: 12:15.92
13 Metrolina Christian MS 365 46 75 77 80 87 114 145
Total Time: 1:01:50.00
Average: 12:22.00
14 Lakeland Christian MS Tea 413 10 79 98 101 125 127 149
Total Time: 1:02:45.00
Average: 12:33.00
15 St. Stephen's Episcopal M 439 61 81 90 96 111 117
Total Time: 1:03:26.10
Average: 12:41.22
16 Ascension Catholic School 441 12 99 103 108 119 122 159
Total Time: 1:03:19.70
Average: 12:39.94
17 Queen of Peace 479 62 76 89 109 143 158 184
Total Time: 1:04:25.50
Average: 12:53.10
18 Ninety Six 532 49 94 128 130 131 134 148
Total Time: 1:05:31.40
Average: 13:06.28
19 Summit Questa Montessori 541 18 82 126 138 177 183
Total Time: 1:06:10.10
Average: 13:14.02
20 Bradford MS 582 71 97 107 152 155 172 189
Total Time: 1:07:03.90
Average: 13:24.78
21 Lake City Middle School 611 6 121 129 167 188
Total Time: 1:09:00.10
Average: 13:48.02
22 Foundation Christian Acad 615 45 116 133 136 185
Total Time: 1:09:14.70
Average: 13:50.94
23 Lakeland Runners Club 625 73 92 132 150 178
Total Time: 1:08:04.80
Average: 13:36.96
24 Wolf Lake 632 26 113 151 163 179 186 187
Total Time: 1:08:29.20
Average: 13:41.84
25 Literacy Leadership Techn 651 106 112 137 142 154 166 174
Total Time: 1:08:29.20
Average: 13:41.84
26 Bell Creek Academy MS 705 105 120 135 169 176 181
Total Time: 1:10:07.90
Average: 14:01.58
27 Tampa Heat 755 115 140 162 168 170 173 180
Total Time: 1:11:18.60
Average: 14:15.72
28 First Christian Academy M 781 118 157 160 164 182
Total Time: 1:12:37.00
Average: 14:31.40
29 Henderson Hammock Charter 820 144 153 156 175 192 193 194
Total Time: 1:15:42.40
Average: 15:08.48
30 New Springs Schools 827 139 146 161 190 191 195 196
Total Time: 1:17:32.30
Average: 15:30.46
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015
presented by: New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Mixed 3k Run CC BAYMAX
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 3000 Run
1 #2163 Mayer, Lindie W6 Hillsborough 12:28.40 1
2 #2222 Forsyth, Kate W8 Httr Tornadoes 12:52.30 2
3 #2157 Friedman, Moriah W6 Hillsborough 13:11.20 3
4 #2224 Marshe, Maddie W6 Httr Tornadoes 13:25.20 4
5 #3350 Shapiro, Dylan W Miami Elite 13:40.70
6 #2221 Cowley, Lilly W8 Httr Tornadoes 13:58.00 5
7 #2153 Ceelen, Lina W8 Hillsborough 14:07.80 6
8 #2151 Breede, Anna W6 Hillsborough 14:28.40 7
9 #4770 Frye, Alexandria W6 Terrace Comm 14:30.10 8
10 #2226 McClellan, Jordan W7 Httr Tornadoes 14:34.40 9
11 #4103 Shupert, Chiann W Red Sea Runn 14:36.30 10
12 #2716 Martin, Bella W6 Lake City Mi 14:39.10 11
13 #5558 Wilder, Georgia W7 Trinity Prep 14:40.00
14 #2309 Cooper, Grace W8 Indian Rocks 14:40.30
15 #2164 Meyer, Madison W6 Hillsborough 14:40.80 12
16 #5219 Beard, Lizzie W8 Waccamaw 14:41.40
17 #4093 Hulbert, Madison W Red Sea Runn 14:41.70 13
18 #4077 Bruinsma, Candice W Red Sea Runn 14:43.10 14
19 #233 Meeks, Alexa W8 Ashley Hall MS 14:44.00
20 #4786 Stoffer, Divina W7 Terrace Comm 14:47.60 15
21 #3345 Garcia, Madelyn W Miami Elite 14:49.80
22 #2707 Crews, Brooklyn W6 Lake City Mi 14:50.60 16
23 #4096 Mallona, Tessa W Red Sea Runn 14:50.80 17
24 #4088 Gotfraind, Abby W Red Sea Runn 14:54.80 18
25 #2150 Bly, Emma W8 Hillsborough 14:55.30 19
26 #4089 Hellenbrand, Juli W Red Sea Runn 14:55.70 20
27 #3561 Gilliam, Maria W7 Ninety Six 14:56.00
28 #2317 Quinn, Lia W7 Indian Rocks 15:04.90
29 #229 Letton, Lauren W7 Ashley Hall MS 15:12.50
30 #4772 Gutcher, Carly W6 Terrace Comm 15:15.10 21
31 #2310 Dempsey, Katie W8 Indian Rocks 15:18.50
32 #4775 Long, Jillian W8 Terrace Comm 15:21.10 22
33 #3568 Seigler, Abby W7 Ninety Six 15:28.20
34 #338 Lash, CeCi W7 Bayshore Chr 15:28.90
35 #4787 Vaupel, Jessica W7 Terrace Comm 15:29.80 23
36 #5466 Hernandez, Natali W8 Wolf Lake 15:30.00 24
37 #2223 Hunley, Madisson W8 Httr Tornadoes 15:30.50 25
38 #4102 Mulligan, Mackenz W Red Sea Runn 15:31.10 26
39 #5462 Garvin, Tianna W7 Wolf Lake 15:32.60 27
40 #2704 Chauncey, Cayla W7 Lake City Mi 15:38.20 28
41 #2866 Kozul, Alena W5 Lakeland Run 15:43.20
42 #2867 Kozul, Iva W5 Lakeland Run 15:45.60
43 #4823 Malone, Molly W7 The Sharks 15:50.80 29
44 #3052 Comer, Lacy W6 Literacy Lea 15:51.90 30
45 #3570 Stewart, Hannah W7 Ninety Six 15:53.70
46 #4099 Meyer, Jesse W Red Sea Runn 15:55.10
47 #4104 Strickland, Maken W Red Sea Runn 16:00.10
48 #2702 Bishop, Cassady W6 Lake City Mi 16:00.40 31
49 #3058 Mosley, Alexis W6 Literacy Lea 16:07.10 32
50 #4765 Chewning, Leah W8 Terrace Comm 16:09.70 33
51 #2719 Murray, Vyctoria W6 Lake City Mi 16:13.10 34
52 #4029 Roberge, Angela W6 Queen of Peace 16:17.10
53 #5554 Crowelle-Feggins, W7 Trinity Prep 16:19.10
54 #4542 Springstead, Jami W6 St. Stephen' 16:19.80
55 #2720 Parrish, Harley W7 Lake City Mi 16:25.40 35
56 #5463 Gillion, Imani W7 Wolf Lake 16:30.30 36
57 #1040 Anthony, Anna W7 Cocoa Beach JR High 16:30.50
58 #2724 Ward, Emma W7 Lake City Mi 16:33.90 37
59 #461 Bahamon, Katherin W7 Boca Christi 16:35.30
60 #2713 Howell, Alexis W6 Lake City Mi 16:35.80
61 #2706 Collins, Taylor W6 Lake City Mi 16:35.90
62 #4084 Delgado, Annette W Red Sea Runn 16:37.10
63 #5456 Baez, Isabelle W8 Wolf Lake 16:40.10 38
64 #4979 Griffin, Elise W6 Turkey Creek 16:48.10
65 #4108 Wolf, Taylor W Red Sea Runn 16:48.70
66 #4763 Canals, Carmen W6 Terrace Comm 16:50.20 39
67 #4822 Lillie, Courtney W8 The Sharks 16:50.90 40
68 #5556 Haberland, Nicole W7 Trinity Prep 16:51.30
69 #4087 Fiore, Bella W Red Sea Runn 16:55.60
70 #4373 Sasser, Caroline W8 Somerset Canyons MS 16:56.40
71 #4080 Chandler, Lydia W Red Sea Runn 16:58.30
72 #468 Saravia, Bianca W7 Boca Christi 16:59.40
73 #4785 Sellhorn, Sofia W6 Terrace Comm 16:59.70
74 #4819 Grant, Rileigh W6 The Sharks 17:00.80 41
75 #5473 Powell, Jamirea W7 Wolf Lake 17:01.40 42
76 #2865 Hayward, Kassidy W7 Lakeland Run 17:05.60
77 #4524 Cashen, Maddie W6 St. Stephen' 17:10.50
78 #5457 Bekas, Alessandra W8 Wolf Lake 17:14.30 43
79 #4778 Mejia, Silvana W6 Terrace Comm 17:14.50
80 #4774 Kim, Narae W8 Terrace Comm 17:17.50
81 #2703 Caballero, Lesly W7 Lake City Mi 17:18.20
82 #1780 Perez, Denora W6 Frostproof H 17:19.80
83 #4107 Wilson, Lillian W Red Sea Runn 17:20.30
84 #5465 Hane, Samantha W7 Wolf Lake 17:31.90 44
85 #4818 Akins, Olivia W5 The Sharks 17:37.20 45
86 #1772 Aguilar, Yuliana W7 Frostproof H 17:42.70
87 #4769 Frick, Anna W7 Terrace Comm 17:45.80
88 #4360 Dalghren, Sophia W7 Somerset Canyons MS 17:46.30
89 #5460 Castin, Hannah W7 Wolf Lake 17:52.90
90 #3057 Jones, Emma W6 Literacy Lea 17:56.70 46
91 #5469 Keller, Kei-Anne W6 Wolf Lake 17:57.50
92 #5459 Caines-Wood, Kand W8 Wolf Lake 17:57.90
93 #4106 Walker, Rhianna W Red Sea Runn 17:59.80
94 #4982 Willis, Rylee W7 Turkey Creek 18:04.30
95 #4978 Fitch, Courtney W7 Turkey Creek 18:04.50
96 #4075 Baez, Jade W Red Sea Runn 18:06.50
97 #3881 Johnson, Mollie W7 Parkview Baptist 18:07.90
98 #4821 Langston, Sulliva W8 The Sharks 18:17.50 47
99 #339 Mikhail, Julia W8 Bayshore Chr 18:18.00
100 #4820 Imperato, Emily W5 The Sharks 18:33.30 48
101 #4366 Jestine, Tattiann W6 Somerset Canyons MS 18:36.20
102 #4098 McDonald, Jasmine W Red Sea Runn 18:48.90
103 #3061 Stidham, Rylie W8 Literacy Lea 18:49.80 49
104 #4777 Mathur, Shreya WFR Terrace Comm 18:52.90
105 #3882 Kratzberg, Kate W7 Parkview Baptist 19:15.90
106 #2714 Johnson, Marissa W6 Lake City Mi 19:17.30
107 #3565 Price, Erin W8 Ninety Six 19:32.10
108 #5474 Raya, Gina W6 Wolf Lake 19:39.40
109 #5470 Kern, Julianna W7 Wolf Lake 20:18.70
110 #5475 Serrano, Genesis W8 Wolf Lake 20:25.80
111 #4074 Arellanes, Emma W Red Sea Runn 20:41.90
112 #3053 Council, Rebecca W8 Literacy Lea 20:43.60 50
113 #4082 Corman, Jordan W Red Sea Runn 20:48.50
114 #4097 McCarty, Kirsten W Red Sea Runn 20:50.40
115 #4980 Hicks, Lexi W7 Turkey Creek 20:53.20
116 #4083 Cutter, Elizabeth W Red Sea Runn 21:05.30
117 #4079 Chandler, Brookly W Red Sea Runn 21:06.50
118 #1042 Colon, Anna W7 Cocoa Beach JR High 21:06.90
119 #4100 Miller, Olivia W Red Sea Runn 21:18.20
120 #3050 Chinique, Haili W8 Literacy Lea 21:34.30 51
121 #2701 Bingham, Kaleigh W7 Lake City Mi 21:36.20
122 #4078 Cameron-Edwards, W Red Sea Runn 21:48.80
123 #5468 Jones, Kamiya W7 Wolf Lake 21:49.90
124 #3897 Tew, Taylor W8 Parkview Baptist 22:49.50
125 #3872 Costanza, Rachel W8 Parkview Baptist 22:59.50
126 #1773 Arellano, Anett W7 Frostproof H 23:00.50
127 #4092 Holtzer, Bryson W Red Sea Runn 23:10.30
128 #4085 Deschenes, Leah W Red Sea Runn 23:17.80
129 #9 Thompson, Amanda W8 Abraham Linc 24:13.20
130 #8 Stalvey, Ann W8 Abraham Linc 25:12.90
131 #340 Mikhail, Tina W8 Bayshore Chr 25:39.80
Results - Men 3000 Run
1 #4825 Imperato, Ben M8 The Sharks 11:28.10
2 #2179 Gore, Logan M7 Hillsborough 11:42.30 1
3 #5524 McKey, Mathew M8 Parkview Baptist 11:47.30 2
4 #5518 Pilcher, Josh M7 Parkview Baptist 11:51.90 3
5 #4136 Seabury, Lazarus M Red Sea Runn 11:53.50 4
6 #1393 Faltemier, Jacob M7 Fernandina B 11:53.90
7 #4123 Leal, Jesus M Red Sea Runn 11:57.50 5
8 #5520 Moore, Brooks M7 Parkview Baptist 11:59.30 6
9 #5095 Stone, William M6 Unattached 12:02.30
10 #5521 Toups, Landon M7 Parkview Baptist 12:03.40 7
11 #5519 Noe, Nick M8 Parkview Baptist 12:04.60 8
12 #2876 Vasquez, Alex M5 Lakeland Run 12:15.70
13 #2182 Keith, Michael M8 Hillsborough 12:16.00 9
14 #5530 Whipp, Wyatt M6 Parkview Baptist 12:18.40 10
15 #2184 Kruger, Carson M8 Hillsborough 12:23.30 11
16 #3360 González, Luis Re M Miami Elite 12:27.40
17 #4112 Burris, Luke M Red Sea Runn 12:34.70 12
18 #5532 Watson, TY M7 Parkview Baptist 12:37.10 13
19 #4127 Lucas, Kyle M Red Sea Runn 12:42.50 14
20 #4145 Wickson, Connor M Red Sea Runn 12:45.60 15
21 #4814 Rodriguez, Jacob M6 Terrace Comm 12:47.00 16
22 #2188 Llewellyn, Jackso M7 Hillsborough 12:55.10 17
23 #5562 Crawford, Marcus M7 Trinity Prep 12:55.40 18
24 #4798 Gohringer, Eathan M8 Terrace Comm 13:00.50 19
25 #4110 Baez, Michael M Red Sea Runn 13:02.10 20
26 #4986 Harris, Peyton M7 Turkey Creek 13:08.90 21
27 #2180 Heston, Ben M8 Hillsborough 13:10.20 22
28 #4134 Romero, David M Red Sea Runn 13:14.50 23
29 #4984 Harris, Gavin M7 Turkey Creek 13:16.70 24
30 #1060 Spath, Bret M7 Cocoa Beach JR High 13:16.80
31 #2178 Cherry, Brennan M7 Hillsborough 13:17.60 25
32 #5569 Schenck, Ethan M8 Trinity Prep 13:18.00 26
33 #1059 Lopez, Gabriel M7 Cocoa Beach JR High 13:18.40
34 #1054 Dininny, Donovan M8 Cocoa Beach JR High 13:19.70
35 #4806 Kim, Daniel M8 Terrace Comm 13:22.10 27
36 #4811 Minacci, Chase M6 Terrace Comm 13:23.90 28
37 #4554 Rodriguez, David M8 St. Stephen' 13:24.70 29
38 #4550 Kinkead, Matthew M8 St. Stephen' 13:25.40 30
39 #4122 Keeling, Eli M Red Sea Runn 13:28.40
40 #2322 Gabriel, Alexande M6 Indian Rocks 13:29.00
41 #4547 Daigle, David M7 St. Stephen' 13:33.50 31
42 #4950 Woodruff, Grant M7 Trinity Prep 13:35.70 32
43 #4790 Alvarado, Lucas M7 Terrace Comm 13:37.30 33
44 #4983 Austin, Kaye M8 Turkey Creek 13:38.10 34
45 #4987 Heist, Dylan M8 Turkey Creek 13:41.80 35
46 #4946 Place, Easton M8 Trinity Prep 13:42.30 36
47 #5565 Halpin, Matther M7 Trinity Prep 13:43.40 37
48 #4812 Perkins, Jackson M7 Terrace Comm 13:43.80 38
49 #1791 Galarza, Angel M6 Frostproof H 13:45.20
50 #4805 Kane, Jackson M7 Terrace Comm 13:53.50 39
51 #4128 Meyers, Noah M Red Sea Runn 13:55.20
52 #4549 Groves, Jack M8 St. Stephen' 13:55.70 40
53 #3972 Padilla, Anthony M Pirate Runners Club 13:58.40 41
54 #3975 Shelton, Glenn M Pirate Runners Club 13:59.20 42
55 #4794 Delahanty, Jake M7 Terrace Comm 14:04.10
56 #4789 Alfieri, Jack M8 Terrace Comm 14:04.40
57 #4138 Smith, Robert M Red Sea Runn 14:07.00
58 #4985 Harris, Joseph M8 Turkey Creek 14:07.40 43
59 #3308 Frame, Hudson M6 Metrolina Ch 14:10.10 44
60 #4828 Jennings, Trey M8 The Sharks 14:17.30
61 #5560 Cherry, Alex M6 Trinity Prep 14:17.70 45
62 #3974 Rivera, Yandel M Pirate Runners Club 14:19.10 46
63 #3973 Ravelo, Damien M Pirate Runners Club 14:20.30 47
64 #2181 Holzberger, Owen M7 Hillsborough 14:20.50 48
65 #4810 Micallef, Frank M7 Terrace Comm 14:23.20
66 #4808 Mastrorio, Matthe M6 Terrace Comm 14:24.50
67 #5477 Bertou, Nickolas M7 Wolf Lake 14:25.70 49
68 #216 Quiroz, Emilio M8 Ascension Ca 14:27.20 50
69 #5581 Caraballo, Jesuel M Pirate Runners Club 14:27.80 51
70 #2325 Lawrence, Noah M8 Indian Rocks 14:28.30
71 #4816 Salter, Devin M7 Terrace Comm 14:31.20
72 #1392 Alboher, Mitch M7 Fernandina B 14:31.70
73 #4121 Hunsicker, Austin M Red Sea Runn 14:33.40
74 #5490 Vega, Alexander M6 Wolf Lake 14:37.70 52
75 #1806 Santibanez, Jose M6 Frostproof H 14:37.80
76 #2190 Pernicano, Keith M7 Hillsborough 14:38.70
77 #4926 Cogdill, Ethan M7 Trinity Prep 14:56.00 53
78 #5563 Farquharson, Just M7 Trinity Prep 14:57.30
79 #5567 McCracken, Liam M6 Trinity Prep 15:00.10
80 #4796 Fernandez, Matthe M7 Terrace Comm 15:00.60
81 #4119 Hoag, Riley M Red Sea Runn 15:01.80
82 #3301 Adams, Brayden M7 Metrolina Ch 15:01.90 54
83 #3320 Mercer, Julian M6 Metrolina Ch 15:04.40 55
84 #1056 Gillespie, Tyler M8 Cocoa Beach JR High 15:05.70
85 #4694 DeJesus, Alejandr M7 Tampa Heat 15:08.60 56
86 #4797 Gohringer, Aiden M6 Terrace Comm 15:09.20
87 #620 Roberts, Dalton M7 Bradford MS 15:09.60
88 #4548 Fields, Eric M6 St. Stephen' 15:12.00 57
89 #4681 Belisario, Joseph M5 Tampa Heat 15:15.80 58
90 #4813 Phelps, Connor M8 Terrace Comm 15:17.50
91 #1788 Braswell, Benjami M7 Frostproof H 15:20.20
92 #4809 McCormick, Adam M8 Terrace Comm 15:20.60
93 #4795 Eryan, Michael M8 Terrace Comm 15:22.10
94 #4544 Bayard, Augustus M8 St. Stephen' 15:25.10 59
95 #4815 Rodriguez, Nichol M7 Terrace Comm 15:27.60
96 #619 Roberts, Chase M6 Bradford MS 15:29.50
97 #3310 Halstead, Brady M6 Metrolina Ch 15:36.10 60
98 #4545 Conner, Jake M6 St. Stephen' 15:43.40 61
99 #5525 Broussard, Kayden M6 Parkview Baptist 15:45.10
100 #2857 Bryant, Ryla M5 Lakeland Run 15:45.40
101 #3325 Palmer, Christian M7 Metrolina Ch 15:48.50 62
102 #5513 Hayt, Zachary M Wolf Lake 15:49.00 63
103 #5570 Thompson, Benjami M7 Trinity Prep 15:49.60
104 #5526 weber, Riley M Parkview Baptist 15:51.20
105 #3069 Hammond, Deykwan M8 Literacy Lea 15:52.20 64
106 #3067 Flores, Peter M8 Literacy Lea 15:56.10 65
107 #5103 Walters, Kyle M6 Unattached 16:03.70
108 #217 Ratliff, Chandler M7 Ascension Ca 16:05.80 66
109 #5485 Oliver, Jayme M6 Wolf Lake 16:06.40 67
110 #5571 No, Name M Trinity Prep 16:11.20
111 #3075 Rank, P.J. M7 Literacy Lea 16:22.50 68
112 #205 Armstrong, Shaun M6 Ascension Ca 16:25.90 69
113 #215 McGovern, Robert M6 Ascension Ca 16:26.50 70
114 #4140 Straub, Tommy M Red Sea Runn 16:33.40
115 #4989 Ward, Yance M8 Turkey Creek 16:34.80 71
116 #4698 DeJesus, Elizardo M7 Tampa Heat 16:52.90 72
117 #4692 Cook, Caleb M6 Tampa Heat 17:04.90 73
118 #2872 Raines, Jake M8 Lakeland Run 17:06.90
119 #4133 Rodriguez, Giovan M Red Sea Runn 17:09.20
120 #4139 Stanley, Blake M Red Sea Runn 17:17.20
121 #4146 Williams, Evan M Red Sea Runn 17:27.40
122 #3305 Buttion, Jimmy M7 Metrolina Ch 17:33.90 74
123 #4117 Dunlap, Dustin M Red Sea Runn 17:35.90
124 #4827 Jennings, Cole M7 The Sharks 17:36.80
125 #4137 Smith, Henry M Red Sea Runn 17:37.30
126 #4144 Whitaker, Gage M Red Sea Runn 17:38.60
127 #5483 Nguyen, Michael M6 Wolf Lake 17:39.20 75
128 #2331 Welch, Riley M6 Indian Rocks 17:41.80
129 #4824 Akins, Braxton M5 The Sharks 17:44.70
130 #4713 McLaughlin, Danie M7 Tampa Heat 17:47.80 76
131 #4111 Bird, Wayne M Red Sea Runn 17:50.50
132 #606 Godwin, Robert M6 Bradford MS 17:57.50
133 #4114 Collier, Austin M Red Sea Runn 18:04.70
134 #4132 Rice, Sam M Red Sea Runn 18:24.50
135 #4703 Franks, Logan M8 Tampa Heat 18:28.10 77
136 #3070 Kochera, Caden M6 Literacy Lea 18:29.50 78
137 #4130 Ownes, Eric M Red Sea Runn 18:47.90
138 #5480 Frazier, James M6 Wolf Lake 18:48.10 79
139 #3063 Bushong, Jacob M6 Literacy Lea 18:50.20 80
140 #3065 Castleberry, Jord M6 Literacy Lea 18:50.70 81
141 #4990 Woodside, Corbin M8 Turkey Creek 19:01.20 82
142 #4118 Feezor, John Dani M Red Sea Runn 19:08.70
143 #13 Thompson, Zachary M6 Abraham Linc 19:28.40
144 #5486 Poutree, Benjamin M6 Wolf Lake 20:12.10 83
145 #4727 Van Etten, James M7 Tampa Heat 20:38.10 84
146 #5476 Alexis, Samuel M6 Wolf Lake 20:43.80
147 #4125 Lora, Brandon M Red Sea Runn 20:51.00
148 #2864 Childers, Bradley M6 Lakeland Run 20:53.30
149 #612 Mauldin, Christia M6 Bradford MS 21:02.60
150 #5479 Ford, Lakoda M6 Wolf Lake 22:02.80
151 #4141 Thomas, Kagan M Red Sea Runn 23:02.60
152 #4135 Saines, Gregory M Red Sea Runn 25:15.30
153 #4129 Owens, Ian M Red Sea Runn 27:04.90
154 #212 Kelly, Jack M6 Ascension Ca 27:33.70 85
155 #4988 Valdez, Mizael M8 Turkey Creek 28:17.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 3000 Run
1 Parkview Baptist 26 2 3 6 7 8 10 13
Total Time: 59:46.50
Average: 11:57.30
2 Red Sea Running Club 50 4 5 12 14 15 20 23
Total Time: 1:01:53.80
Average: 12:22.76
3 Hillsborough Harriers 60 1 9 11 17 22 25 48
Total Time: 1:02:26.90
Average: 12:29.38
4 Terrace Community middle 123 16 19 27 28 33 38 39
Total Time: 1:06:10.80
Average: 13:14.16
5 Trinity Prep 149 18 26 32 36 37 45 53
Total Time: 1:07:14.80
Average: 13:26.96
6 Turkey Creek Middle Schoo 157 21 24 34 35 43 71 82
Total Time: 1:07:52.90
Average: 13:34.58
7 St. Stephen's Episcopal M 187 29 30 31 40 57 59 61
Total Time: 1:09:31.30
Average: 13:54.26
8 Pirate Runners Club 227 41 42 46 47 51
Total Time: 1:11:04.80
Average: 14:12.96
9 Metrolina Christian MS 275 44 54 55 60 62 74
Total Time: 1:15:41.00
Average: 15:08.20
10 Wolf Lake 306 49 52 63 67 75 79 83
Total Time: 1:18:38.00
Average: 15:43.60
11 Tampa Heat 335 56 58 72 73 76 77 84
Total Time: 1:22:10.00
Average: 16:26.00
12 Ascension Catholic School 340 50 66 69 70 85
Total Time: 1:30:59.10
Average: 18:11.82
13 Literacy Leadership Techn 355 64 65 68 78 80 81
Total Time: 1:25:30.50
Average: 17:06.10
Results - Women 3000 Run
1 Hillsborough Harriers 29 1 3 6 7 12 19
Total Time: 1:08:56.60
Average: 13:47.32
2 Httr Tornadoes 45 2 4 5 9 25
Total Time: 1:10:20.40
Average: 14:04.08
3 Red Sea Running Club 72 10 13 14 17 18 20 26
Total Time: 1:13:46.70
Average: 14:45.34
4 Terrace Community middle 89 8 15 21 22 23 33 39
Total Time: 1:15:23.70
Average: 15:04.74
5 Lake City Middle School 120 11 16 28 31 34 35 37
Total Time: 1:17:21.40
Average: 15:28.28
6 Wolf Lake 167 24 27 36 38 42 43 44
Total Time: 1:21:14.40
Average: 16:14.88
7 The Sharks 202 29 40 41 45 47 48
Total Time: 1:25:37.20
Average: 17:07.44
8 Literacy Leadership Techn 207 30 32 46 49 50 51
Total Time: 1:29:29.10
Average: 17:53.82
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015
presented by: New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 20 Women 5k Run CC URSULA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #2483 Meehan, Sophia SR Johns Hopkins 17:41.50 1
2 #4236 Rampf, Colett SO Saint Leo 17:44.40 2
3 #3180 Campbell, Hannah SO Malone 17:51.40 3
4 #2487 Oneda, Hannah SR Johns Hopkins 17:57.60 4
5 #2484 Meehan, Tess JR Johns Hopkins 17:58.90 5
6 #2496 Smith, Caroline SO Johns Hopkins 18:01.80 6
7 #4636 Blundell, Chantel SR Tampa 18:05.60 7
8 #2476 Kelly, Courtney SR Johns Hopkins 18:21.70 8
9 #3695 Knoll, Anabel FR Nova Southeastern 18:32.30 9
10 #2490 Powers, Caroline SR Johns Hopkins 18:35.10 10
11 #2478 Koerner, Felicia FR Johns Hopkins 18:36.20 11
12 #1107 Barrientos, Karen SO Cuyahoga CC 18:38.20 12
13 #5493 Klim, McKinsie JR Youngstown St. 18:40.30 13
14 #2466 Delane, Jordan SR Johns Hopkins 18:44.40
15 #5406 Haering, Sam SR Wingate 18:46.40 14
16 #3181 Keller, Mackenzie JR Malone 18:46.40 15
17 #3186 Thompson, Hannah FR Malone 18:46.40 16
18 #4226 Bayliff, Alyssa FR Saint Leo 18:47.60 17
19 #5410 Johnson, Alyssa JR Wingate 18:53.00 18
20 #4492 Kozlowski, Britta JR St. Norbert 18:54.50 19
21 #5494 Klim, Melissa JR Youngstown St. 18:55.60 20
22 #955 Woods, Ashlyn JR Cleveland St. 18:57.00 21
23 #1519 Axelsson, Kerstin FR Florida Tech 18:57.10 22
24 #4660 Kissel, Danielle SR Tampa 18:58.90 23
25 #4637 Boehm, Juliana SR Tampa 19:00.90 24
26 #4866 Linton, Ashley SR Tiffin 19:04.10 25
27 #4239 Tobin, Laura FR Saint Leo 19:04.30 26
28 #3185 Smith, Jade SO Malone 19:05.90 27
29 #1946 Parker, Rebecca SO Georgia Southern 19:06.90 28
30 #4234 McCormick, Natali JR Saint Leo 19:08.30 29
31 #4865 Chura, Sara JR Tiffin 19:08.70 30
32 #2469 Freed, Tasha FR Johns Hopkins 19:09.50
33 #4867 Lombardo, Jamie SR Tiffin 19:10.80 31
34 #2461 Clawson, Ellie FR Johns Hopkins 19:12.70
35 #4471 Pollmann, Sarah SR St. Louis Pharmacy 19:12.90 32
36 #3183 Meek, Sarah SR Malone 19:13.50 33
37 #1437 Rodriguez, Lauren SR Flagler 19:14.50 34
38 #5497 Muhlenkamp, Jenni FR Youngstown St. 19:15.60 35
39 #1942 Loza, Bianca JR Georgia Southern 19:16.00 36
40 #4422 Kotval, Nicole SO Spring Hill 19:18.80 37
41 #4643 Cancello, Elaina JR Tampa 19:19.40 38
42 #4650 Epps, Aimee SR Tampa 19:23.20 39
43 #4642 Cancello, Claudia JR Tampa 19:25.30 40
44 #5411 Lautzenheiser, Sy FR Wingate 19:27.20 41
45 #4481 Baeten, Lisa SO St. Norbert 19:27.30 42
46 #5405 Griesche, Valerie SO Wingate 19:28.30 43
47 #1943 Mullican, Erin FR Georgia Southern 19:28.70 44
48 #5412 Neher, Morgan JR Wingate 19:29.60 45
49 #4230 Fagan, Kylie SR Saint Leo 19:30.50 46
50 #5414 Salgueiro, Juliet SO Wingate 19:32.00 47
51 #2470 Gottlieb, Bridget SO Johns Hopkins 19:34.20
52 #5500 Rogenski, Elizabe JR Youngstown St. 19:35.30 48
53 #945 Butterbaugh, Sama SO Cleveland St. 19:36.10 49
54 #2464 D'Addario, Gina FR Johns Hopkins 19:37.00
55 #2488 Palmer, Shaina FR Johns Hopkins 19:38.00
56 #4003 Hart, Sally FR Presbyterian 19:40.00 50
57 #4498 Price, Alyssa JR St. Norbert 19:41.90 51
58 #4237 Roussell, Haley SO Saint Leo 19:43.30 52
59 #3697 Oelerich, Imke SR Nova Southeastern 19:44.90 53
60 #3187 Tweedie, Laura SO Malone 19:48.50 54
61 #2498 Stahl, Emily FR Johns Hopkins 19:49.70
62 #1941 Lord, Ashton JR Georgia Southern 19:49.80 55
63 #3182 Koons, Rachel SO Malone 19:52.70 56
64 #1453 Freeman, Johanna FR Florida Atlantic 19:54.80 57
65 #5403 Clapsaddle, Anna JR Wingate 19:55.30 58
66 #1491 Piggott, Dallas Florida Runn 19:57.00 59
67 #4231 Grippo, Kari SO Saint Leo 19:57.10 60
68 #1451 Clark, Sophia FR Florida Atlantic 19:59.20 61
69 #1419 Montiel, Isolda Fiu 19:59.40 62
70 #5407 Hiatt, Madison SO Wingate 19:59.50
71 #1429 Duffie De Tassign FR Flagler 20:02.30 63
72 #3222 Carr, Kathryn FR Mary Baldwin 20:03.60 64
73 #4493 Miller, Taylor SR St. Norbert 20:04.20 65
74 #4470 Patel, Janki JR St. Louis Pharmacy 20:04.90 66
75 #4671 Sroczynski, Aisli SO Tampa 20:05.50 67
76 #1435 Penkala, Lauren FR Flagler 20:08.30 68
77 #4503 Walsh, Charlotte SO St. Norbert 20:08.80 69
78 #1524 Iseley, Emily SO Florida Tech 20:09.80 70
79 #1460 Lersch, Erica FR Florida Atlantic 20:11.20 71
80 #3184 Moomaw, Erin SO Malone 20:15.90
81 #1944 Nicholls, Chantel FR Georgia Southern 20:16.90 72
82 #5491 Ansell, Morgan FR Youngstown St. 20:17.50 73
83 #3940 Cruz, Angela FR Pasco-Hernan 20:18.80 74
84 #1521 Bodin, Astrid FR Florida Tech 20:21.00 75
85 #1431 Gottardo, Jen FR Flagler 20:22.40 76
86 #1529 Willse, Ellyn SR Florida Tech 20:23.40 77
87 #1433 Hammond, Sarah FR Flagler 20:23.60 78
88 #1525 Orlando, Casey FR Florida Tech 20:24.60 79
89 #4489 Joosten, Haley JR St. Norbert 20:28.40 80
90 #4502 Tarsa, Graceanne FR St. Norbert 20:29.40 81
91 #3946 Sanchez, Charlene FR Pasco-Hernan 20:31.80 82
92 #5409 Jackson, Amy FR Wingate 20:31.80
93 #4225 Anaya, Noemi FR Saint Leo 20:33.50
94 #1449 Bryan, Molly FR Florida Atlantic 20:38.80 83
95 #4001 Fricano, Ripley FR Presbyterian 20:39.50 84
96 #4155 Rice, Savanah FR Reinhardt 20:43.60 85
97 #3691 De La Guarda, Ste SO Nova Southeastern 20:45.30 86
98 #951 Sell, Marissa FR Cleveland St. 20:46.20 87
99 #3845 Miller, Sophia FR Palm Beach Atlantic 20:47.40 88
100 #4497 Parbs, Sarah SO St. Norbert 20:47.80
101 #4495 Nelsen, Tori FR St. Norbert 20:48.30
102 #5496 Koziol, Suzanne FR Youngstown St. 20:48.80 89
103 #4500 Puskala, Paulina JR St. Norbert 20:49.30
104 #5285 Whitfield, Kathi JR Webber 20:51.00 90
105 #5499 Pontera, Shelby FR Youngstown St. 20:51.20 91
106 #1456 Gonzalez, Gabriel FR Florida Atlantic 20:55.00 92
107 #4676 Whetstone, Caitli FR Tampa 20:55.70
108 #4486 Egnarski, Mckenna FR St. Norbert 20:56.80
109 #950 O'Keefe, Megan SR Cleveland St. 20:57.00 93
110 #1520 Barnett, Taylor FR Florida Tech 20:58.30 94
111 #4000 DiBona, Elizabeth SO Presbyterian 20:59.40 95
112 #3371 mahalak, caroline SO Michigan-Dearborn 20:59.50 96
113 #2564 Ellis, Emily FR Johnson County CC 21:00.70 97
114 #5009 Gargiulo, Tiffian SR Unattached 21:01.50
115 #3694 Fox, Kelsey JR Nova Southeastern 21:03.10 98
116 #3690 Allen, Quannisha SR Nova Southeastern 21:04.10 99
117 #4487 Heniff, Kelly FR St. Norbert 21:04.80
118 #4670 Smoot, Mary Alice SO Tampa 21:04.80
119 #4385 Armstead, Alexis FR South Florid 21:07.50 100
120 #5413 Rajotte, Payton FR Wingate 21:10.20
121 #1522 Holly, Charlotte FR Florida Tech 21:11.70 101
122 #4504 Waz, Malgorzata SO St. Norbert 21:12.50
123 #1948 Prangley, Megan FR Georgia Southern 21:12.90 102
124 #4229 Csubak, Lauren SO Saint Leo 21:16.10
125 #3846 Montgomery, Alise SO Palm Beach Atlantic 21:16.40 103
126 #1523 Hyland, Joan JR Florida Tech 21:16.60
127 #4505 Wegner, Alyssa FR St. Norbert 21:17.20
128 #2562 Coen, Sierra FR Johnson County CC 21:17.70 104
129 #1417 Gerzeny, Adrienne Fiu 21:18.00 105
130 #4386 Gumpel, Cali FR South Florid 21:18.50 106
131 #2561 Barney, Brianna FR Johnson County CC 21:19.60 107
132 #1434 Harding, Sarah SR Flagler 21:19.70 108
133 #4389 Walter, Savannah FR South Florid 21:20.10 109
134 #4417 Dolan, Katie JR Spring Hill 21:20.20 110
135 #4387 Miller, Grace FR South Florid 21:20.90 111
136 #1109 Curren, Maria FR Cuyahoga CC 21:22.80 112
137 #946 Lydic, Ashley SR Cleveland St. 21:24.50 113
138 #1528 Trimlett, Gabriel SO Florida Tech 21:26.70
139 #4499 Price, Gretchen FR St. Norbert 21:27.20
140 #3698 Shiptofsky, Janel FR Nova Southeastern 21:28.00 114
141 #4005 Jennings, Sarah JR Presbyterian 21:32.40 115
142 #1414 Burt, Destiney SR Fiu 21:34.90 116
143 #2569 Williams, Emily FR Johnson County CC 21:36.30 117
144 #2568 Still, Halle FR Johnson County CC 21:37.00 118
145 #4490 Karrels, Jamie SR St. Norbert 21:38.20
146 #3710 Berlanga, Aidi Oakland City 21:39.20 119
147 #948 Marshall, Emily SO Cleveland St. 21:39.90 120
148 #5498 Pavick, Erin JR Youngstown St. 21:40.60
149 #4484 Blegen, Alana SO St. Norbert 21:41.20
150 #4150 Gerdes, Melanie FR Reinhardt 21:41.90 121
151 #1448 Brinson, Jessica FR Florida Atlantic 21:42.50 122
152 #1479 Clark, Cierra Florida Runn 21:43.70 123
153 #1432 Halvorson, Lauren FR Flagler 21:45.30 124
154 #4006 McCoy, Hayley SR Presbyterian 21:45.50 125
155 #1947 Pethel, Jinni FR Georgia Southern 21:46.80 126
156 #3842 Hearing, Alyssa JR Palm Beach Atlantic 21:49.90 127
157 #4496 Nowaczyk, Catheri FR St. Norbert 21:52.70
158 #2563 Dotson, Brooke FR Johnson County CC 21:53.10 128
159 #3696 Neukam, Sarah FR Nova Southeastern 21:54.30 129
160 #346 Jobe, Anna SO Belhaven 21:55.00 130
161 #351 Schumaker, Brookl SO Belhaven 21:55.30 131
162 #4388 Soto, Julia FR South Florid 21:55.40 132
163 #947 Mallow, Sarah JR Cleveland St. 21:55.40 133
164 #1526 Sava, Amanda JR Florida Tech 21:56.80
165 #4668 Ramsey, Thea FR Tampa 21:57.90
166 #1493 Siegel, Sabrina Florida Runn 21:58.10 134
167 #3368 eccleton, emily Michigan-Dearborn 21:59.30 135
168 #3945 Negron, Cynthia FR Pasco-Hernan 21:59.90 136
169 #1527 Symonds, Jordan SO Florida Tech 22:00.00
170 #4863 Anderson, Tiffany SO Tiffin 22:03.20 137
171 #3370 kozlowski, kaylee SO Michigan-Dearborn 22:05.70 138
172 #3939 Boykin, Jessie FR Pasco-Hernan 22:06.10 139
173 #1461 Meltzer, Kelsey FR Florida Atlantic 22:07.00 140
174 #4482 Bauer, Abby FR St. Norbert 22:12.80
175 #949 McCarthy, Kristin SO Cleveland St. 22:13.90
176 #347 Lee, Kathryn FR Belhaven 22:14.40 141
177 #3841 Fenton, Lexi JR Palm Beach Atlantic 22:14.50 142
178 #1459 Humphries, Christ FR Florida Atlantic 22:16.20
179 #4238 Skilling, Brandi FR Saint Leo 22:16.40
180 #1945 Omari, Sakinah FR Georgia Southern 22:17.00
181 #4672 Sullivan, Kayla SO Tampa 22:18.00
182 #4957 Royal, Helen SR Truett-McConnell 22:21.50 143
183 #4002 Green, Hydia SO Presbyterian 22:22.80 144
184 #4224 Adams, Shelby SR Saint Leo 22:23.00
185 #3224 Deptula, Wendy SR Mary Baldwin 22:23.10 145
186 #5257 Caballero, Roxann SO Warner 22:26.70 146
187 #1422 Wasserbeck, Britt Fiu 22:27.10 147
188 #1420 Romanach, Nicole SO Fiu 22:28.20 148
189 #4954 Hood, Emily SO Truett-McConnell 22:29.90 149
190 #4151 Gonzalez, Jazzmin JR Reinhardt 22:30.70 150
191 #4228 Churchill, Heidi FR Saint Leo 22:31.30
192 #1430 Garbett, Shelby SR Flagler 22:32.30
193 #4227 Carcaba, Marina JR Saint Leo 22:33.50
194 #3947 Simbulan, Marffee FR Pasco-Hernan 22:33.80 151
195 #1450 Ciraco, Gabriella FR Florida Atlantic 22:34.60
196 #2566 Parra, Andrea FR Johnson County CC 22:36.50 152
197 #2565 McNair, Keziah FR Johnson County CC 22:37.40
198 #3372 McDonald, Megan Michigan-Dearborn 22:43.50 153
199 #4958 Tosky, Lauren JR Truett-McConnell 22:44.50 154
200 #3943 Hernandez, Martha FR Pasco-Hernan 22:44.90 155
201 #3369 Kassem, Julia Michigan-Dearborn 22:45.40 156
202 #1496 Stolte, Skylar Florida Runn 22:46.40 157
203 #1462 Mendez, Grace FR Florida Atlantic 22:48.10
204 #3373 Nemeth, Mallory SR Michigan-Dearborn 22:48.20 158
205 #4956 Rivera, Luangelic FR Truett-McConnell 22:48.60 159
206 #3231 Narvaez, Katherin SR Mary Baldwin 22:49.30 160
207 #349 Sanchez, Juanita JR Belhaven 22:52.60 161
208 #2609 Diaz, Angelica SR Keiser University 22:53.80 162
209 #1116 Russin, Amy SO Cuyahoga CC 22:54.80 163
210 #3715 Holder, Whitney Oakland City 22:57.10 164
211 #3692 Doss, Hayley FR Nova Southeastern 22:58.10
212 #4501 Schroder, Julia SO St. Norbert 23:00.40
213 #350 Sanchez, Mariah JR Belhaven 23:05.60 165
214 #3225 Gloska, Gillian FR Mary Baldwin 23:06.30 166
215 #4258 Bardell, Janine SO Salem 23:10.20 167
216 #954 Ward, Marissa SO Cleveland St. 23:10.90
217 #1480 Crites, Alisha Florida Runn 23:12.90 168
218 #1490 Petreault, Claire Florida Runn 23:16.30 169
219 #2611 Hamilton, Deneca FR Keiser University 23:17.40 170
220 #5261 Hyman, Oshin SO Warner 23:18.40 171
221 #4232 Knipe, Allison SR Saint Leo 23:20.30
222 #3233 Sopko, Lindsay FR Mary Baldwin 23:22.50 172
223 #2560 Almloff, Alexis FR Johnson County CC 23:26.30
224 #348 McGee, Ann Louise JR Belhaven 23:26.90 173
225 #1115 Ruiz-Bueno, Amber FR Cuyahoga CC 23:28.90 174
226 #5282 Ream, Koree FR Webber 23:29.40 175
227 #4469 Hundsdorfer, Jami SR St. Louis Pharmacy 23:29.90 176
228 #4472 Prusa, Taylor FR St. Louis Pharmacy 23:30.80 177
229 #4952 Godfrey, Olivia SO Truett-McConnell 23:34.20 178
230 #5010 Gonzalez, Kenya JR Unattached 23:35.70
231 #3848 Webbe, Kayla SO Palm Beach Atlantic 23:41.50 179
232 #3941 Estrella, Carolyn FR Pasco-Hernan 23:50.00 180
233 #3228 King, Virginia FR Mary Baldwin 23:52.10 181
234 #3174 Muhammad Menzies, SO Lynn 23:52.40
235 #3230 Lonergan, Kaylyn SR Mary Baldwin 23:54.50 182
236 #4148 Bennett, Shelby SO Reinhardt 24:00.30 183
237 #4424 McKinney, Kara FR Spring Hill 24:07.40 184
238 #4004 Hornaday, Lacey FR Presbyterian 24:12.40 185
239 #5260 Horn, Brianna SO Warner 24:13.70 186
240 #3938 Banks, Jaylin FR Pasco-Hernan 24:14.80
241 #5280 Hester, Jessica FR Webber 24:17.60 187
242 #4868 Schmidt, Sydney JR Tiffin 24:20.20 188
243 #3937 Atkinson, Amanda FR Pasco-Hernan 24:25.50
244 #3227 Jones, Theresa FR Mary Baldwin 24:25.70
245 #2567 Smidt, Aby FR Johnson County CC 24:28.90
246 #1114 McQuate, Emma SO Cuyahoga CC 24:36.30 189
247 #4421 Kilpatrick, Eliza SO Spring Hill 24:42.20 190
248 #1110 Davis, Dayanna SO Cuyahoga CC 24:44.10 191
249 #4261 Martinez Ponce, G JR Salem 24:44.10 192
250 #4260 Locklear, Rebecca FR Salem 24:45.60 193
251 #4152 Hawkins, Cameron SO Reinhardt 24:47.40 194
252 #4156 Rinesmith, Kaylee JR Reinhardt 24:49.20 195
253 #4473 Teer, Hanna SO St. Louis Pharmacy 24:52.90 196
254 #4147 Avera, Ansley SO Reinhardt 24:56.00 197
255 #1113 Leamer, Sara SO Cuyahoga CC 24:57.80 198
256 #3229 Koomson, Jochebed JR Mary Baldwin 25:01.20
257 #2608 Calandra, Jessica SO Keiser University 25:01.80 199
258 #3944 Loose, Tabatha FR Pasco-Hernan 25:11.20
259 #2614 Napolitano, Melis SO Keiser University 25:15.70 200
260 #5278 Fredrick, Rachel JR Webber 25:18.10 201
261 #4488 Hintz, Kaitlyn JR St. Norbert 25:18.60
262 #5281 Joseph, Marly SO Webber 25:22.10 202
263 #4008 Waldron, Abby SR Presbyterian 25:25.80
264 #5027 Qureshi, Hailey SR Unattached 25:31.60
265 #4864 Briggs, Mackenzie SO Tiffin 25:40.10 203
266 #4263 Penley, Elizabeth SR Salem 25:43.10 204
267 #3847 Russell, Faith SO Palm Beach Atlantic 25:49.30 205
268 #3843 Jones, Sydney JR Palm Beach Atlantic 25:51.30 206
269 #3177 Shifley, Caroline SO Lynn 25:51.70
270 #5277 Caba, Joyce FR Webber 25:55.50 207
271 #3711 Davis, Lauren Oakland City 26:03.20 208
272 #4154 Mills, Anna SO Reinhardt 26:09.80
273 #3171 Erasito, Tieri JR Lynn 26:16.20
274 #2610 Doremeus, Gisele SO Keiser University 26:17.60 209
275 #1108 Craig, Courtney FR Cuyahoga CC 26:19.00
276 #3948 Stackpoole, Victo FR Pasco-Hernan 26:31.70
277 #4425 Walloga, Anastasi SO Spring Hill 26:38.90 210
278 #4423 Lackey, Kori SO Spring Hill 26:42.20 211
279 #4149 Dawson, Kelsey JR Reinhardt 26:47.70
280 #5254 Albert, Eliana SR Warner 27:16.50 212
281 #3844 McInnes, Lauren FR Palm Beach Atlantic 27:45.90
282 #4420 James, Chelsea SO Spring Hill 27:46.20 213
283 #4955 Quigley, Kayla JR Truett-McConnell 28:02.40 214
284 #3232 Scollo, Campbell SO Mary Baldwin 28:13.60
285 #3712 Fendrich, Sarahja FR Oakland City 28:32.50 215
286 #2549 Ebbighausen, Jess Johnson & Wa 28:42.80
287 #5029 Sanchez, Bianey Unattached 28:50.70
288 #4257 Arroyo-Vargas, Bi SO Salem 29:10.90 216
289 #2551 Ralph, Tanaisha FR Johnson & Wa 29:21.70
290 #4468 Blankenship, Cait FR St. Louis Pharmacy 29:34.20 217
291 #5255 Barbour, Samantha SO Warner 29:36.30 218
292 #4262 McGhee, Julie FR Salem 29:38.20 219
293 #3942 Garcia, Stephanie FR Pasco-Hernan 29:42.90
294 #4953 Hines, Delia SR Truett-McConnell 29:53.50 220
295 #3717 Pleiss, Audrey FR Oakland City 30:06.90 221
296 #3223 Cotoc-Cax, Alejan SO Mary Baldwin 30:09.30
297 #3367 Bhullar, Amy JR Michigan-Dearborn 30:29.40 222
298 #1488 Mackool, Megan Florida Runn 31:08.70 223
299 #3176 Samaniego, Valeri FR Lynn 31:30.20
300 #1487 Kletschka, Kately Florida Runn 33:19.80
301 #4259 Jennings, Julia FR Salem 33:47.50 224
302 #3226 Harkins, Alexis FR Mary Baldwin 35:22.50
303 #2550 Jackson, Tiara Johnson & Wa 38:27.70
304 #5262 Ligon, Angelinna JR Warner 38:51.50 225
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Johns Hopkins 24 1 4 5 6 8 10 11
Total Time: 1:30:01.50
Average: 18:00.30
2 Malone 94 3 15 16 27 33 54 56
Total Time: 1:33:43.60
Average: 18:44.72
3 Saint Leo 120 2 17 26 29 46 52 60
Total Time: 1:34:15.10
Average: 18:51.02
4 Tampa 131 7 23 24 38 39 40 67
Total Time: 1:34:48.00
Average: 18:57.60
5 Wingate 161 14 18 41 43 45 47 58
Total Time: 1:36:04.50
Average: 19:12.90
6 Youngstown St. 189 13 20 35 48 73 89 91
Total Time: 1:36:44.30
Average: 19:20.86
7 Georgia Southern 235 28 36 44 55 72 102 126
Total Time: 1:37:58.30
Average: 19:35.66
8 St. Norbert 246 19 42 51 65 69 80 81
Total Time: 1:38:16.70
Average: 19:39.34
9 Flagler 319 34 63 68 76 78 108 124
Total Time: 1:40:11.10
Average: 20:02.22
10 Florida Tech 323 22 70 75 77 79 94 101
Total Time: 1:40:15.90
Average: 20:03.18
11 Nova Southeastern 345 9 53 86 98 99 114 129
Total Time: 1:41:09.70
Average: 20:13.94
12 Cleveland St. 363 21 49 87 93 113 120 133
Total Time: 1:41:40.80
Average: 20:20.16
13 Florida Atlantic 364 57 61 71 83 92 122 140
Total Time: 1:41:39.00
Average: 20:19.80
14 Tiffin 411 25 30 31 137 188 203
Total Time: 1:43:47.00
Average: 20:45.40
15 Presbyterian 469 50 84 95 115 125 144 185
Total Time: 1:44:36.80
Average: 20:55.36
16 Johnson County CC 543 97 104 107 117 118 128 152
Total Time: 1:46:51.30
Average: 21:22.26
17 South Florida State Colle 558 100 106 109 111 132
Total Time: 1:47:02.40
Average: 21:24.48
18 Fiu 578 62 105 116 147 148
Total Time: 1:47:47.60
Average: 21:33.52
19 Pasco-Hernando State Coll 582 74 82 136 139 151 155 180
Total Time: 1:47:30.40
Average: 21:30.08
20 Palm Beach Atlantic 639 88 103 127 142 179 205 206
Total Time: 1:49:49.70
Average: 21:57.94
21 Florida Running Club 641 59 123 134 157 168 169 223
Total Time: 1:49:38.10
Average: 21:55.62
22 St. Louis Pharmacy 647 32 66 176 177 196 217
Total Time: 1:51:11.40
Average: 22:14.28
23 Cuyahoga CC 650 12 112 163 174 189 191 198
Total Time: 1:51:01.00
Average: 22:12.20
24 Michigan-Dearborn 678 96 135 138 153 156 158 222
Total Time: 1:50:33.40
Average: 22:06.68
25 Mary Baldwin 707 64 145 160 166 172 181 182
Total Time: 1:51:44.80
Average: 22:20.96
26 Belhaven 728 130 131 141 161 165 173
Total Time: 1:52:02.90
Average: 22:24.58
27 Spring Hill 731 37 110 184 190 210 211 213
Total Time: 1:56:07.50
Average: 23:13.50
28 Reinhardt 733 85 121 150 183 194 195 197
Total Time: 1:53:43.90
Average: 22:44.78
29 Truett-McConnell 783 143 149 154 159 178 214 220
Total Time: 1:53:58.70
Average: 22:47.74
30 Webber 855 90 175 187 201 202 207
Total Time: 1:59:18.20
Average: 23:51.64
31 Oakland City 927 119 164 208 215 221
Total Time: 2:09:18.90
Average: 25:51.78
32 Warner 933 146 171 186 212 218 225
Total Time: 2:06:51.60
Average: 25:22.32
33 Keiser University 940 162 170 199 200 209
Total Time: 2:02:46.30
Average: 24:33.26
34 Salem 972 167 192 193 204 216 219 224
Total Time: 2:07:33.90
Average: 25:30.78
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015
presented by: New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 12 Girls 5k Run CC MALEFICENT
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1651 Fulmer, Maddie 12 Fort Walton Beach 19:15.00 1
2 #1132 Ward, Stephanie 12 Darlington School 19:21.60 2
3 #2200 Liggett, Mallory 10 Hilton Head 19:29.70 3
4 #3898 Weiler, Melody 12 Parkview 19:51.30 4
5 #4612 Sangl, Melea 10 T.L. Hanna 19:58.40 5
6 #2203 Shatz, Miyah 10 Hilton Head 20:00.10 6
7 #1650 Crane, Brooke 12 Fort Walton Beach 20:08.40 7
8 #1658 Rudman, Emma 12 Fort Walton Beach 20:14.70 8
9 #1161 Moore, Virginia 12 Deerfield-Windsor 20:23.00
10 #3864 Allison, Emma 12 Parkview 20:30.40 9
11 #2201 McGlinn, Carley 12 Hilton Head 20:44.20 10
12 #38 Thorne, Kenedy 11 Alpharetta 20:47.50 11
13 #2198 Gross, Abby 10 Hilton Head 20:50.90 12
14 #2501 Wozniak, Rachel 12 John Hopkins HS 20:51.50 13
15 #2497 Spetnagel, Cassid 12 John Hopkins HS 20:56.50 14
16 #2204 Todd, Emmy 10 Hilton Head 20:58.20 15
17 #3879 Hurst, Rachel 12 Parkview 20:59.60 16
18 #3891 Ploussard, Andrea 11 Parkview 20:59.90 17
19 #1133 Washburn, Lilley 10 Darlington School 21:06.20 18
20 #2195 Anderson, Esther 11 Hilton Head 21:13.10 19
21 #2472 Gowda, Sarika 11 John Hopkins HS 21:16.90 20
22 #4616 Yon, Rachael 10 T.L. Hanna 21:20.40 21
23 #3895 Sparks, Alex 12 Parkview 21:23.30 22
24 #4615 Tolly, Caroline 10 T.L. Hanna 21:25.40 23
25 #17 Brehm, Margaret 10 Alpharetta 21:31.60 24
26 #3875 Franklin, Daniell 12 Parkview 21:32.60 25
27 #2479 Konieczka, Kate 10 John Hopkins HS 21:32.80 26
28 #1121 Edwards, Emily 11 Darlington School 21:35.90 27
29 #26 Johnson, Alicia 10 Alpharetta 21:37.30 28
30 #22 Fairlie, Emma 10 Alpharetta 21:37.60 29
31 #1652 Hobbs, Jillian 10 Fort Walton Beach 21:43.90 30
32 #4607 Mower, Paige 12 T.L. Hanna 21:44.60 31
33 #716 Grant, Troyce 10 Cambridge 21:46.00 32
34 #2458 Brandeis, Sophie 10 John Hopkins HS 21:49.00 33
35 #4912 Demetriades, Oliv 09 Trinity Prep 21:50.30 34
36 #1648 Chastain, Anna-La 12 Fort Walton Beach 21:50.30 35
37 #1158 Bridges, Camryn 10 Deerfield-Windsor 21:52.00
38 #28 Martin, Taylor 09 Alpharetta 21:56.60 36
39 #3877 Guthrie, Alayna 12 Parkview 22:08.50 37
40 #36 Stuart, Courtney 11 Alpharetta 22:27.60 38
41 #4613 Schenk, Melinda 09 T.L. Hanna 22:30.90 39
42 #4922 Pisello, Sophia 10 Trinity Prep 22:35.10 40
43 #4608 Newton, Haley 12 T.L. Hanna 22:38.40 41
44 #1655 Riley, Jessica 11 Fort Walton Beach 22:40.70 42
45 #3899 Wilson, Sydni 10 Parkview 22:48.20
46 #4916 Lundy, Bella 09 Trinity Prep 22:48.80 43
47 #720 Jack, Julia 11 Cambridge 22:49.40 44
48 #4611 Salley, Hannah 09 T.L. Hanna 22:49.40 45
49 #4919 Millson, Rose 10 Trinity Prep 22:57.80 46
50 #4602 Davidson, Bailey 12 T.L. Hanna 23:02.20
51 #3874 Fakhoury, Emy 12 Parkview 23:03.70
52 #717 Harrington, Julia 11 Cambridge 23:04.60 47
53 #709 Brooks, Shealyn 11 Cambridge 23:10.20 48
54 #711 Campolong, Krista 12 Cambridge 23:14.40 49
55 #726 Spaulding, Meghan 09 Cambridge 23:19.50 50
56 #2494 Rowland, Frankie 09 John Hopkins HS 23:27.50 51
57 #4915 Johnson, Meagan 12 Trinity Prep 23:28.60 52
58 #2477 Kiewit, Sydney 11 John Hopkins HS 23:30.00 53
59 #31 Murray, Callie 09 Alpharetta 23:31.30 54
60 #1131 Verzino, Giulia 10 Darlington School 23:32.70 55
61 #732 Willis, Liz 09 Cambridge 23:32.90 56
62 #728 Trainum, Amanda 11 Cambridge 23:35.70
63 #1653 Hodges, Brookelyn 12 Fort Walton Beach 23:38.10 57
64 #2197 Ford, Savannah 10 Hilton Head 23:38.70 58
65 #1122 Flory, Kate 12 Darlington School 23:51.00 59
66 #1118 Cox, Jade 12 Darlington School 23:52.00 60
67 #41 Wikland, Kira 09 Alpharetta 23:57.00
68 #707 Bailey, Courtney 11 Cambridge 24:31.00
69 #4606 McClure, Kinsey 12 T.L. Hanna 24:38.80
70 #21 Evonsion, Megan 12 Alpharetta 24:48.30
71 #4603 Jones, Kaitlyn 12 T.L. Hanna 24:55.80
72 #718 Harris, Lauren 09 Cambridge 25:20.30
73 #40 Wadsworth, Anna 10 Alpharetta 26:00.70
74 #1119 Cox, Samanda 11 Darlington School 26:07.50 61
75 #4911 Cooperman, Hannah 12 Trinity Prep 26:15.00 62
76 #4913 Giraldo, Abigail 12 Trinity Prep 26:15.70 63
77 #1117 Cantrell, Abby 12 Darlington School 26:37.50
78 #4920 Persaud, Sarah 09 Trinity Prep 26:48.50
79 #4908 Autrey, Madison 09 Trinity Prep 26:48.80
80 #1128 Smith, Avery 12 Darlington School 27:57.00
81 #1130 Tunnell, Hillary 11 Darlington School 27:57.10
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hilton Head 46 3 6 10 12 15 19 58
Total Time: 1:42:03.10
Average: 20:24.62
2 Parkview 68 4 9 16 17 22 25 37
Total Time: 1:43:44.50
Average: 20:44.90
3 Fort Walton Beach 81 1 7 8 30 35 42 57
Total Time: 1:43:12.30
Average: 20:38.46
4 John Hopkins HS 106 13 14 20 26 33 51 53
Total Time: 1:46:26.70
Average: 21:17.34
5 T.L. Hanna 119 5 21 23 31 39 41 45
Total Time: 1:46:59.70
Average: 21:23.94
6 Alpharetta 128 11 24 28 29 36 38 54
Total Time: 1:47:30.60
Average: 21:30.12
7 Darlington School 161 2 18 27 55 59 60 61
Total Time: 1:49:27.40
Average: 21:53.48
8 Trinity Prep 215 34 40 43 46 52 62 63
Total Time: 1:53:40.60
Average: 22:44.12
9 Cambridge 220 32 44 47 48 49 50 56
Total Time: 1:54:04.60
Average: 22:48.92
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015
presented by: New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC POCAHONTAS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1989 Summey, Morgan 09 Greer Middle 19:25.10 1
2 #4976 Rauber, Brooke 09 Tully 19:26.50 2
3 #4971 Crawford, Ashleig 12 Tully 19:30.00 3
4 #5544 Bertholon, Camill 12 St. Dominic Academy 19:45.20 4
5 #228 Lee, Morgan 12 Ashley Hall MS 19:50.80 5
6 #230 Marshall, Lauren 11 Ashley Hall MS 20:16.30 6
7 #4973 Jaworski, Ellen 12 Tully 20:48.10 7
8 #3277 Jenkins, Rebekah 11 Metrolina Ch 20:52.60 8
9 #1979 Cooper, Aysia 11 Greer Middle 20:54.80 9
10 #79 Billman, Becca 10 American Chr 21:06.80
11 #4666 McLaughlin, Emma 09 Tampa Heat 21:07.60 10
12 #2806 Saldana, Nathalie 11 Lakeland Christian 21:12.80 11
13 #225 Eustis, Sarah 12 Ashley Hall MS 21:19.70 12
14 #4969 Carr, Alison 09 Tully 21:21.20 13
15 #3838 Mastroianni, Mari 12 Paint Rock 21:36.90 14
16 #4066 Rowe, Cadi 09 Real Life Ch 21:43.70
17 #235 Ockerman, Emily 11 Ashley Hall MS 21:46.60 15
18 #4453 Jackson, Emily 09 St. Joseph 21:52.00 16
19 #3408 Fohrd, Kimberly 12 Mount Saint 22:00.80 17
20 #4977 Sheldon, Sope 12 Tully 22:03.90 18
21 #4456 Patuel, Mariah 11 St. Joseph 22:04.60 19
22 #3409 Joachimi, Rachel 12 Mount Saint 22:12.80 20
23 #3836 Harlow, Madison 12 Paint Rock 22:15.80 21
24 #5514 Deselle, Amber 11 Parkview Baptist 22:33.40
25 #3411 Saber, Marissa 12 Mount Saint 22:39.90 22
26 #4974 Moncada, Gabriell 10 Tully 22:40.10 23
27 #3234 Camacho, Alicia 12 Master's (Oviedo) 22:44.10 24
28 #1159 Daughtry, Flanner 11 Deerfield-Windsor 22:44.50
29 #1955 Price, Cheyenne 10 Green County 23:02.10 25
30 #3410 Quebral, Julie 10 Mount Saint 23:02.50 26
31 #5548 Foster, Destiny 12 St. Dominic Academy 23:09.60 27
32 #3840 Santiago, Jazmin 12 Paint Rock 23:10.20 28
33 #3114 Leigh, Meredith 10 Lutheran St. 23:11.10 29
34 #4567 Sutherland, Emory 09 Stratford Academy 23:13.70 30
35 #4972 Delle, Mackenzie 09 Tully 23:14.70 31
36 #4564 Peterson, Ellie 10 Stratford Academy 23:17.20 32
37 #4665 Mancuso, Samantha 09 Tampa Heat 23:25.50 33
38 #2445 Travis, Julia Ros 11 John Paul II 23:29.40 34
39 #2802 Kitchens, Carolin 11 Lakeland Christian 23:35.80 35
40 #1978 Bennett, Jamie 11 Greer Middle 23:36.30 36
41 #2803 Lewis, Kennedy 10 Lakeland Christian 23:36.70 37
42 #1982 Houston, Hannah 11 Greer Middle 23:37.60 38
43 #2808 Skladanek, Breann 12 Lakeland Christian 23:44.10 39
44 #3118 Schlie, Katie 10 Lutheran St. 23:46.10 40
45 #1852 Wyatt, Sarah 10 Galax 23:55.00 41
46 #2801 Kelley, Victoria 10 Lakeland Christian 23:56.20 42
47 #1984 Kemp, Jamie 12 Greer Middle 23:58.30 43
48 #1980 Dentler, Maddie 10 Greer Middle 24:06.80 44
49 #231 Mathisen, Carolin 09 Ashley Hall MS 24:06.90 45
50 #4563 Clayton, Lizzi 11 Stratford Academy 24:13.90 46
51 #5546 Bustamante, Jiann 12 St. Dominic Academy 24:14.40 47
52 #5543 Aurora, Celeste 11 St. Dominic Academy 24:15.80 48
53 #3112 Fruend, Julia 09 Lutheran St. 24:18.20 49
54 #3274 Harris, Logan 11 Metrolina Ch 24:20.00 50
55 #3296 Wallace, Caroline 12 Metrolina Ch 24:20.60 51
56 #3295 Snapper, Alexa 11 Metrolina Ch 24:24.40 52
57 #3280 Judy, Makenna 10 Metrolina Ch 24:27.60 53
58 #3291 Schmoecker, Maris 11 Metrolina Ch 24:28.80 54
59 #3110 Day, Claire 12 Lutheran St. 24:32.10 55
60 #4658 Kennedy, Kara 11 Tampa Heat 24:39.90 56
61 #4457 Sharp, Morgan 10 St. Joseph 24:45.80 57
62 #1959 Williams, Katelyn 11 Green County 25:02.40 58
63 #2423 Potoroff, Taylor 10 John Carroll 25:05.00 59
64 #2444 Travis, Emma 11 John Paul II 25:07.30 60
65 #3122 Witte, Lila 10 Lutheran St. 25:11.80 61
66 #1952 Bloyd, Chynna 12 Green County 25:18.90 62
67 #5547 Da Cruz, Marlene 12 St. Dominic Academy 25:29.40 63
68 #78 Atkins, Kayleigh 10 American Chr 25:37.90
69 #3113 Hall, Emily 11 Lutheran St. 25:38.70 64
70 #2436 Bickett, Taylor 12 John Paul II 25:41.40 65
71 #3239 Hosch, Shannon 12 Master's (Oviedo) 25:42.10 66
72 #3235 Corey, Shae 12 Master's (Oviedo) 25:44.10 67
73 #1842 Lopez, Cynthia 09 Galax 25:59.40 68
74 #2417 McMinn, MacKenzie 11 John Carroll 26:01.40 69
75 #1840 Hodge, Cheyenne 10 Galax 26:02.90 70
76 #5125 Mustelier, Meliss 12 University C 26:03.80
77 #1956 Shelton, Bonnie 11 Green County 26:06.40 71
78 #1382 Hanback, Hannah 12 Elkmont MS 26:09.40
79 #3294 Sheprow, Bella 10 Metrolina Ch 26:10.60 72
80 #1162 Veilands, Mattie 12 Deerfield-Windsor 26:16.90
81 #3107 Ake, Jennifer 09 Lutheran St. 26:17.50 73
82 #1985 Kissinger, Olivia 09 Greer Middle 26:18.90 74
83 #4673 Turner, Amber 10 Tampa Heat 26:20.80 75
84 #4656 Jones, Teagan 10 Tampa Heat 26:26.10 76
85 #2443 McElroy, Alexis 11 John Paul II 26:26.80 77
86 #3246 Tanner, Martha 09 Master's (Oviedo) 26:29.00 78
87 #2418 McMinn, Makayla 12 John Carroll 26:29.70 79
88 #4452 Damian, Helen 10 St. Joseph 26:30.90 80
89 #1850 Taylor, Ashland 11 Galax 26:31.30 81
90 #3925 Tuttle, Meredith 10 Parkview Baptist 26:31.80
91 #3236 Fedewa, Janae 10 Master's (Oviedo) 26:38.20 82
92 #2442 Manos, Natasha 11 John Paul II 26:39.50 83
93 #1958 Thompson, Tiffany 10 Green County 26:45.60 84
94 #1981 Finnegan, Isabel 09 Greer Middle 26:47.70
95 #3837 Lafollette, Britt 09 Paint Rock 26:54.60 85
96 #2440 Laywell, Natalie 10 John Paul II 26:55.90 86
97 #3297 Walters, Caroline 10 Metrolina Ch 26:57.30
98 #3834 Flores, Sierra 09 Paint Rock 27:05.30 87
99 #4561 Brown, Catherine 10 Stratford Academy 27:19.80 88
100 #3484 Erazo, Keiry New Dimensions 27:27.20 89
101 #4454 Kelley, Alexa 11 St. Joseph 27:41.20 90
102 #1379 Barnett, Brianna 11 Elkmont MS 28:00.00
103 #4970 Congelli, Allison 10 Tully 28:09.40
104 #1843 Lumpkin, Savanna 10 Galax 28:14.50 91
105 #3488 Jorge, Mairim 12 New Dimensions 28:26.60 92
106 #3276 Huneycutt, Meri 11 Metrolina Ch 28:27.10
107 #3279 Judy, Grace 11 Metrolina Ch 28:28.10
108 #3244 Quin, Eva 11 Master's (Oviedo) 28:52.50 93
109 #3247 Tuttobeane, Jasmi 10 Master's (Oviedo) 28:55.20 94
110 #1847 Roberts, Ashlynn 09 Galax 29:13.40 95
111 #1679 Wilson, Katie 10 Foundation C 29:16.10
112 #1675 Caulderon, Becca 10 Foundation C 29:17.30
113 #1837 Carlos, Ivett 09 Galax 29:28.50 96
114 #4644 Cook, Abigail 10 Tampa Heat 29:34.60 97
115 #3839 McClure, Marley 12 Paint Rock 29:46.30 98
116 #1839 Hix, Anna 09 Galax 29:58.00
117 #82 DeLoach, Anna 09 American Chr 30:00.80
118 #3482 Colmenares, Vanes New Dimensions 30:05.40 99
119 #2420 Newbern, Abbie 09 John Carroll 30:05.70 100
120 #2809 St. John, Ava 09 Lakeland Christian 30:11.50 101
121 #1849 Shorter, Maggie 10 Galax 30:11.60
122 #3413 Zuchlewski, Mia 11 Mount Saint 30:20.60 102
123 #2415 Delince, Enrika 10 John Carroll 30:23.50 103
124 #1851 Thompson, Amy 09 Galax 30:29.00
125 #2441 Laywell, Savannah 10 John Paul II 30:37.90 104
126 #81 Crawford, Carolin 09 American Chr 30:42.50
127 #3237 Hardy, Erica 09 Master's (Oviedo) 31:03.30
128 #4566 Stevenson, Marta 09 Stratford Academy 31:13.30 105
129 #4562 Chrabuszcz, Danie 12 Stratford Academy 31:16.10 106
130 #2425 Zuvich, Amanda 10 John Carroll 31:18.50 107
131 #3486 Gachette, Pascale New Dimensions 31:19.00 108
132 #3483 Del Carpio, Danie New Dimensions 31:27.20 109
133 #2414 Ageeb, Stephanie 11 John Carroll 31:27.40 110
134 #4975 Pellettiere, Hann 09 Tully 31:32.70
135 #1381 Farris, Mia 10 Elkmont MS 31:42.00
136 #3493 Rivera, Stephanie New Dimensions 33:07.10 111
137 #1673 Barulic, Sam 11 Foundation C 33:09.80
138 #3489 Jorge, Nicole 10 New Dimensions 33:52.90 112
139 #3495 Saucedo, Taryn 10 New Dimensions 34:28.80
140 #2438 DiMarco, Mary Joy 10 John Paul II 35:28.70
141 #1986 Robinson, Bekah 09 Greer Middle 35:33.00
142 #4565 Raymond, Ally 12 Stratford Academy 35:46.00 113
143 #2446 Whisenant, Shanno 11 John Paul II 37:01.43
144 #4648 DeJesus, Diamante 10 Tampa Heat 37:08.09 114
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Tully 43 2 3 7 13 18 23 31
Total Time: 1:43:09.70
Average: 20:37.94
2 Ashley Hall MS 83 5 6 12 15 45
Total Time: 1:47:20.30
Average: 21:28.06
3 Greer Middle College Char 127 1 9 36 38 43 44 74
Total Time: 1:51:32.10
Average: 22:18.42
4 Lakeland Christian 164 11 35 37 39 42 101
Total Time: 1:56:05.60
Average: 23:13.12
5 Mount Saint Mary Academy 187 17 20 22 26 102
Total Time: 2:00:16.60
Average: 24:03.32
6 St. Dominic Academy 189 4 27 47 48 63
Total Time: 1:56:54.40
Average: 23:22.88
7 Metrolina Christian MS 214 8 50 51 52 53 54 72
Total Time: 1:58:25.20
Average: 23:41.04
8 Lutheran St. Charles 234 29 40 49 55 61 64 73
Total Time: 2:00:59.30
Average: 24:11.86
9 Paint Rock 235 14 21 28 85 87 98
Total Time: 2:01:02.80
Average: 24:12.56
10 Tampa Heat 250 10 33 56 75 76 97 114
Total Time: 2:01:59.90
Average: 24:23.98
11 St. Joseph 262 16 19 57 80 90
Total Time: 2:02:54.50
Average: 24:34.90
12 Green County Girls MS 300 25 58 62 71 84
Total Time: 2:06:15.40
Average: 25:15.08
13 Stratford Academy 301 30 32 46 88 105 106 113
Total Time: 2:09:17.90
Average: 25:51.58
14 Master's (Oviedo) 317 24 66 67 78 82 93 94
Total Time: 2:07:17.50
Average: 25:27.50
15 John Paul II 319 34 60 65 77 83 86 104
Total Time: 2:07:24.40
Average: 25:28.88
16 Galax 351 41 68 70 81 91 95 96
Total Time: 2:10:43.10
Average: 26:08.62
17 John Carroll 410 59 69 79 100 103 107 110
Total Time: 2:18:05.30
Average: 27:37.06
18 New Dimensions 497 89 92 99 108 109 111 112
Total Time: 2:28:45.40
Average: 29:45.08
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015
presented by: New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Mixed 2000 Meter Run CC OLAF
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 2000 Run
1 #4651 Figg, Alannah W5 Tampa Heat 8:42.50 1
2 #4042 Cooper, Tori W5 Queen of Peace 9:01.40
3 #4017 Boswell, Kelsey W Pure Athletics Ntc 9:05.80
4 #5037 Whetro, Amari W4 Unattached 9:08.20
5 #3885 Mula, Sierra W4 Parkview Baptist 9:12.00
6 #2650 Jung, Angelica W5 Kid's Commun 9:30.10 2
7 #4664 Lucy, Sainsbury W4 Tampa Heat 9:33.10 3
8 #5024 Poling, Margaret W3 Unattached 9:33.90
9 #2652 McDowell, Jada W5 Kid's Commun 9:38.50 4
10 #4646 Cook, Taya W4 Tampa Heat 9:49.60 5
11 #4639 Brake, Morgan W5 Tampa Heat 9:56.60 6
12 #4994 Banciella, Camila W4 Unattached 10:08.50
13 #4652 Turner, Ashlyn W3 Tampa Heat 10:13.50 7
14 #5000 Costanza, Eden W4 Unattached 10:13.80
15 #2152 Brown, Emelina W5 Hillsborough 10:17.10 8
16 #1402 Shepherd, Nicole W5 First Christ 10:19.40
17 #2158 Hangen, Elena W5 Hillsborough 10:27.00 9
18 #2648 Drapak, Chloe W2 Kid's Commun 10:31.70 10
19 #2159 Hangen, Rebekah W5 Hillsborough 10:32.40 11
20 #4663 Laura, McLaughlin W4 Tampa Heat 10:35.60 12
21 #2156 Friedman, Micah W3 Hillsborough 10:36.90 13
22 #2148 Ballard, Meaghan W3 Hillsborough 10:39.20 14
23 #3883 Liner, Maggie W5 Parkview Baptist 10:44.20
24 #2651 McCormick, Kenned W4 Kid's Commun 10:53.80 15
25 #5443 Lipinski, Jennife W5 Winter Haven 11:01.20 16
26 #4444 Yates, Zoe W St. John's C 11:10.20
27 #4582 Salas, Chantal W5 Summit Quest 11:16.60
28 #4641 Brown, Jessica W5 Tampa Heat 11:20.90 17
29 #2154 Crayder, Emma W5 Hillsborough 11:23.40 18
30 #4031 Vassou, Anjali W5 Queen of Peace 11:25.80
31 #4025 Dingle, Jenny W5 Queen of Peace 11:28.00
32 #5438 Bustamante, Hanna W5 Winter Haven 11:28.30 19
33 #5440 Edwards, Madison W3 Winter Haven 11:38.60 20
34 #4579 Cohen, Jessica W5 Summit Quest 11:41.30
35 #4997 Bonachea, Natalie W5 Unattached 11:43.40
36 #5097 Thomas, Caitlin W4 Unattached 11:49.10
37 #5439 Bustamante, Makay W5 Winter Haven 11:57.00 21
38 #4995 Banciella, Natali W5 Unattached 12:02.40
39 #2645 Alfonso, Emma W2 Kid's Commun 12:03.60 22
40 #4998 bonachea, sofia W3 Unattached 12:17.30
41 #5444 Michel, Carissa W5 Winter Haven 12:18.50 23
42 #4635 Beach, Kaeden W5 Tampa Heat 12:22.20
43 #3870 Clark, Loghan W5 Parkview Baptist 12:41.00
44 #2649 Elliott, Jasmine W3 Kid's Commun 12:43.90 24
45 #2646 Bonich, Crystal W4 Kid's Commun 13:19.10 25
46 #2647 Denoncour, Jaden W2 Kid's Commun 13:38.80
47 #4662 Knowell, Charisma W5 Tampa Heat 13:49.20
48 #5449 Wynn, Demi W5 Winter Haven 14:33.80 26
49 #4675 Van Etten, Malia W5 Tampa Heat 14:59.00
Results - Men 2000 Run
1 #5076 Nolan, Dylan M5 Unattached 7:23.80
2 #5093 Smith, Jr., Randy M5 Unattached 7:32.30
3 #3362 Petillon, Tristan M Miami Elite 7:54.40
4 #5341 Danson, Dylan M6 Westlake Chr 8:07.00 1
5 #5072 Matchev, Philip M3 Unattached 8:07.70
6 #5529 Causey, Trent M4 Parkview Baptist 8:12.50
7 #2185 Kruger, Colin M5 Hillsborough 8:17.50 2
8 #2323 LaBrant, Charlie M4 Indian Rocks 8:17.60
9 #2176 Casey, Daniel M5 Hillsborough 8:18.30 3
10 #2175 Caplinger, Carson M5 Hillsborough 8:18.70 4
11 #5055 Durastanti, Zande M5 Unattached 8:23.20
12 #4726 Turner, Aaron M5 Tampa Heat 8:23.80 5
13 #2174 Brown, Oscar M3 Hillsborough 8:25.20 6
14 #3919 Smith, Mason M5 Parkview Baptist 8:26.70
15 #5346 Martin, Levi M5 Westlake Chr 8:34.90 7
16 #5349 McEwan, Hayden M5 Westlake Chr 8:37.70 8
17 #2189 Maloney, Liam M4 Hillsborough 8:42.30 9
18 #5352 Roggenbaum, Andre M5 Westlake Chr 8:48.20 10
19 #5063 Harrigan, Joshua M4 Unattached 8:49.60
20 #2177 Cherry, Aaron M5 Hillsborough 8:50.00 11
21 #5528 Whipp, Caleb M4 Parkview Baptist 8:52.50
22 #2656 Marshall, Braden M2 Kid's Commun 8:59.00 12
23 #4039 Castaldo, Casey M5 Queen of Peace 9:07.90 13
24 #4053 Myers, Cole M4 Queen of Peace 9:09.50 14
25 #5340 Englert, Parker M5 Westlake Chr 9:14.30 15
26 #2660 Wilder, Thomas M4 Kid's Commun 9:26.30 16
27 #2655 Estes, Anthony M5 Kid's Commun 9:28.00 17
28 #2875 Sentner, Anna M8 Lakeland Run 9:29.40
29 #2658 Nipper, Trace M5 Kid's Commun 9:30.40 18
30 #4037 Benson, Charlie M3 Queen of Peace 9:37.90 19
31 #2654 Deskins, Kodi M5 Kid's Commun 9:38.30 20
32 #4705 Janes, Matthew M4 Tampa Heat 9:41.50 21
33 #5049 Costa, Gabriel M5 Unattached 9:42.70
34 #4060 Wagner, Reid M5 Queen of Peace 9:49.00 22
35 #5087 Runyan, Asher M3 Unattached 9:51.40
36 #5453 Durden, Cole M4 Winter Haven 9:54.80
37 #2194 Velasquez, Elijah M3 Hillsborough 10:03.70 23
38 #4593 Kang, Daniel Shiw M3 Summit Quest 10:09.60
39 #5533 Brown, Eli M5 Parkview Baptist 10:10.80
40 #3729 Ayala III, Juan M4 Oasis Christ 10:16.30
41 #5351 Provatas, Strat M5 Westlake Chr 10:21.30 24
42 #4595 Lozada, Lucas M5 Summit Quest 10:31.40
43 #4695 Kanereck, Jonatha M7 Tampa Heat 10:32.10 25
44 #2657 Marshall, Justin M5 Kid's Commun 10:43.00 26
45 #5455 Michel, Jerome M5 Winter Haven 10:43.70
46 #2173 Bhatt, Jacob M3 Hillsborough 10:47.40
47 #4021 Summar, Max M Pure Athletics Ntc 10:54.30
48 #5350 Parker, Quinn M5 Westlake Chr 11:10.20 27
49 #4583 Alvarez-Sosa, Eli M5 Summit Quest 11:13.00
50 #3355 Campo, Christian M Miami Elite 11:22.30
51 #2653 Bonich, Giovanni M2 Kid's Commun 11:29.30 28
52 #5450 Denard, Sebastian M5 Winter Haven 11:56.60
53 #4051 Jude, Parker M4 Queen of Peace 11:59.20 29
54 #4757 Stanley, Bradley M4 Tavares Elementary 12:05.00
55 #5038 Adams, Jacob M5 Unattached 12:05.10
56 #5454 Edwards, Joshua M3 Winter Haven 12:38.60
57 #2659 Wilder, Dalton M3 Kid's Commun 12:46.20
58 #4690 Chadwell, Henry M5 Tampa Heat 12:55.80 30
59 #465 Thomas, Jack M5 Unattached 13:00.50
60 #4702 Wagner, Alex M3 Tampa Heat 13:11.10 31
61 #4038 Castaldo, Cale M4 Queen of Peace 13:30.90 32
62 #4061 Wagner, Riley M4 Queen of Peace 13:31.40 33
63 #2661 Williams, Jayce M4 Kid's Commun 14:25.00
64 #4725 Dewhurst, Will M5 Tampa Heat 19:02.20 34
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 2000 Run
1 Hillsborough Harriers 24 2 3 4 6 9 11 23
Total Time: 42:02.00
Average: 8:24.40
2 Westlake Christian School 41 1 7 8 10 15 24 27
Total Time: 43:22.10
Average: 8:40.42
3 Kid's Community College S 83 12 16 17 18 20 26 28
Total Time: 47:02.00
Average: 9:24.40
4 Queen of Peace 97 13 14 19 22 29 32 33
Total Time: 49:43.50
Average: 9:56.70
5 Tampa Heat 112 5 21 25 30 31 34
Total Time: 54:44.30
Average: 10:56.86
Results - Women 2000 Run
1 Tampa Heat 22 1 3 5 6 7 12 17
Total Time: 48:15.30
Average: 9:39.06
2 Kid's Community College S 53 2 4 10 15 22 24 25
Total Time: 52:37.70
Average: 10:31.54
3 Hillsborough Harriers 55 8 9 11 13 14 18
Total Time: 52:32.60
Average: 10:30.52
4 Winter Haven Christian Sc 99 16 19 20 21 23 26
Total Time: 58:23.60
Average: 11:40.72
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015
presented by: New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Mixed 5k Run CC BEAST
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run
1 #5019 Napier, Camille W6 Unattached 19:15.10
2 #5578 pustilnik, rylee W6 Unattached 19:49.60
3 #5031 Schwartz, Tiff W Unattached 20:27.10
4 #4999 Carmichael, Emily WSR Unattached 21:15.20
5 #1091 Barrett, Anna Gra W Crimson Track Club 22:08.00 1
6 #5030 Sawyer, Alyssa W Unattached 22:32.10
7 #5004 Dentler, Sydney W7 Unattached 22:56.40
8 #1093 Haas, Caroline W Crimson Track Club 23:00.40 2
9 #5552 Amaya, Liz W Unattached 23:25.30
10 #5035 Summey, Haley W7 Unattached 23:43.90
11 #1097 Shepherd, Judy W Crimson Track Club 23:59.60 3
12 #5028 Reed, Tiffany W Unattached 24:01.20
13 #3346 González, Paula F W Miami Elite 24:26.20
14 #5026 pustilnik, zoe W6 Unattached 24:54.80
15 #5006 Dickson, Sara W Unattached 25:31.70
16 #1094 Hajek, Hannah W Crimson Track Club 25:36.40 4
17 #1095 Kelley, Sarah W Crimson Track Club 26:12.80 5
18 #1090 Allen, Madison W Crimson Track Club 26:51.30 6
19 #1092 Billman, Theresa W Crimson Track Club 26:58.80 7
20 #5574 Morris, Allison W Unattached 27:13.00
21 #775 Newman, Hailey W Central Fell 27:35.10 8
22 #3343 Cardozo, Elizabet W Miami Elite 28:18.00
23 #5551 Williams, Shemayn W southwest sprinters 28:39.70
24 #5011 Johnson, Alexa WSO Unattached 29:16.70
25 #5032 Shores, Kim W Unattached 30:00.30
26 #4991 Alexander, Wendy W Unattached 30:14.00
27 #4992 Armstrong, Gretta W Unattached 30:31.30
28 #781 Tripp, Zoey W Central Fell 30:55.90 9
29 #785 Wood, Kaylee W Central Fell 30:58.20 10
30 #4996 Barnett, Jennie W Unattached 31:06.90
31 #1096 Patton, Sarah Tay W Crimson Track Club 31:35.20
32 #771 Kathryn, Landon W Central Fell 33:40.80 11
33 #5577 Malo, Katherine W Unattached 33:45.40
34 #778 Ridgeway, Eden W Central Fell 33:52.90 12
35 #2874 Johnson, Chelsea W Unattached 33:59.40
36 #766 Compton, Josephin W Central Fell 34:07.10 13
37 #5008 Evans, Madison W5 Unattached 37:36.20
38 #5014 Manos, Kristin W Unattached 37:37.20
39 #3727 Criss, Mackenzie WJR Oasis Christ 37:38.00
40 #769 Judd, Savanna W Central Fell 40:08.50 14
41 #777 Radcliff, MacKenz W Central Fell 45:26.80
42 #765 Broussard, Savann W Central Fell 53:03.50
Results - Men 5000 Run
1 #5071 Marquez, Brandon MSR Unattached 15:15.20
2 #5099 Turner, Jordan M Unattached 17:25.50
3 #5092 Smith, Tanner MSR Unattached 17:39.60
4 #5044 Cevallos, Matthew M Unattached 18:06.90
5 #5060 Gordon, Scott M Unattached 19:06.60
6 #5090 Seymour, Brayden M5 Unattached 19:43.10
7 #816 Tyner, Aaron M Central Fell 19:52.50 1
8 #1100 Bridges, John M Crimson Track Club 19:56.80 2
9 #4040 Castaldo, Eric M Queen of Peace 19:59.40
10 #3358 Collado, Alec M Miami Elite 20:07.80
11 #5053 Downey, John M Unattached 20:24.00
12 #5515 McNally, Colin M09 Unattached 20:24.10
13 #5066 Johnson, Alan M Unattached 20:34.40
14 #5101 Venn, Adam MJR Unattached 20:39.20
15 #5040 Alvarez, Tony M Unattached 20:58.30
16 #796 Ezzell, Dawson M Central Fell 21:23.60 3
17 #5106 Wolcott, James M Unattached 21:54.00
18 #1101 Carter, Cliff M Crimson Track Club 21:56.30 4
19 #795 Ethan, Queen M Central Fell 22:02.50 5
20 #5104 Willms, Ronald M Unattached 22:19.60
21 #814 Sammy, Brewer M Central Fell 22:26.30 6
22 #5582 Zalanka, Rick M Unattached 22:26.80
23 #803 Marzette, Julian M Central Fell 22:40.10 7
24 #5073 McCray, Mabry M Unattached 22:41.30
25 #805 Morris, Robby M Central Fell 22:49.70 8
26 #806 Moss, Kyle M Central Fell 23:09.00 9
27 #1105 Mann, Marion M Crimson Track Club 23:11.00 10
28 #5070 lunsford, tom M Unattached 23:25.50
29 #792 DeLoach, Andrew M Central Fell 23:34.10
30 #813 Reed, Bryce M Central Fell 23:36.30
31 #5052 Darsey, Jon M Unattached 23:54.90
32 #343 Leonard, Bill M BC Track Club 23:57.70
33 #5553 Poepperling, Ryan M Unattached 24:17.60
34 #793 DeMaro, Michael M Central Fell 24:18.90
35 #1098 Billman, Greg M Crimson Track Club 24:40.80 11
36 #3732 McGee, Carl MSO Oasis Christ 25:09.60
37 #3734 Tomasky, Samuel MSR Oasis Christ 25:10.00
38 #1099 Billman, Stephen M Crimson Track Club 25:11.90 12
39 #1104 Kennedy, Caleb M Crimson Track Club 25:35.60 13
40 #5057 Flowers, Dustin MSO Unattached 26:02.70
41 #5065 Hollis, Patrick M Unattached 26:15.60
42 #817 Woods, Ridge M Central Fell 26:16.90
43 #4445 Biering, Chris M St. John's C 26:26.20
44 #5096 Swearingen, Noah M Unattached 26:33.90
45 #5080 Perry, Phillip M3 Unattached 26:51.20
46 #5575 Morris, Paul M Unattached 27:13.10
47 #5102 Wagner, Philip M Unattached 27:27.80
48 #1106 Tiller, Charles M Crimson Track Club 27:33.60 14
49 #799 Jackson, Jaylen M Central Fell 27:57.50
50 #1102 Crawford, Noah M Crimson Track Club 28:16.30
51 #4446 Biering, Jonathan M St. John's C 28:25.40
52 #807 NeSmith, Brayden M Central Fell 28:26.50
53 #5576 Tamanini, Ryan M Unattached 28:47.50
54 #5583 Araiza, Adam M8 Unattached 28:51.70
55 #794 Duggan, Tyler M Central Fell 29:20.90
56 #5039 Alexander, Jim M Unattached 30:14.80
57 #5084 reed, mike M Unattached 30:59.20
58 #5045 Clem, Curtis M Unattached 32:06.00
59 #3733 Phillips, Carter MSO Oasis Christ 32:17.00
60 #5062 Hanson, David M Unattached 32:22.10
61 #5078 Olcese, Alex M Unattached 32:22.20
62 #5100 Vassou, Glen M Unattached 32:22.20
63 #3730 Cloud, Jonathan MSR Oasis Christ 35:45.70
64 #4046 Ford, John M Queen of Peace 37:08.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run
1 Central Fellowship Christ 22 1 3 5 6 7 8 9
Total Time: 1:48:25.00
Average: 21:41.00
2 Crimson Track Club 39 2 4 10 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:54:56.80
Average: 22:59.36
Results - Women 5000 Run
1 Crimson Track Club 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 2:00:57.20
Average: 24:11.44
2 Central Fellowship Christ 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 2:37:02.90
Average: 31:24.58
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015
presented by: New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 15 Boys 5k Run CC HADES
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #4927 Cook, Chas 12 Trinity Prep 16:02.50 1
2 #4940 Mandato, Trent 11 Trinity Prep 16:09.20 2
3 #659 Willis, Jacob 12 Brentsville 16:11.50 3
4 #651 McNally, Jack 12 Brentsville 16:12.80 4
5 #4617 Borsum, Graham 12 T.L. Hanna 16:16.90 5
6 #880 Dillon, Marshall 12 Charlotte 16:19.30 6
7 #2210 Gilman, Ben 11 Hilton Head 16:25.20 7
8 #2218 Shaughnessy, Dann 12 Hilton Head 16:30.20 8
9 #4947 Salas, Patrick 11 Trinity Prep 16:32.60 9
10 #4943 Millson, Jesse 12 Trinity Prep 16:35.70 10
11 #2207 Coronel, Nahuel 11 Hilton Head 16:36.50 11
12 #655 Prosser, Connor 11 Brentsville 16:43.00 12
13 #3904 Corsello, Christi 11 Parkview 16:43.80 13
14 #4929 Copenhaver, Prest 11 Trinity Prep 16:47.60 14
15 #4933 Goldberg, Jacob 12 Trinity Prep 16:48.70 15
16 #2211 Gilman, Sam 09 Hilton Head 16:49.60 16
17 #650 King, Mason 11 Brentsville 16:56.00 17
18 #3915 Michael, David 12 Parkview 16:57.00 18
19 #3918 Smith, Carl 12 Parkview 16:57.40 19
20 #2205 Beattie, Jack 12 Hilton Head 16:58.80 20
21 #2206 Beattie, Sam 12 Hilton Head 17:00.00 21
22 #737 Hirschi, KJ 11 Cambridge 17:00.50 22
23 #2214 Moosbrugger, Ryan 10 Hilton Head 17:01.00 23
24 #5321 Jones, Matthew 12 West Florida 17:03.00 24
25 #5204 Miller, Ryan 12 Viera 17:06.60 25
26 #4948 Turbyfill, Trent 10 Trinity Prep 17:09.40 26
27 #5208 Quigley, Collin 11 Viera 17:17.40 27
28 #4938 Leider, Sean 10 Trinity Prep 17:18.70
29 #894 Shirley, Kyle 11 Charlotte 17:24.70 28
30 #742 Leicher, Bjorn 12 Cambridge 17:25.40 29
31 #877 Daniele, Christop 12 Charlotte 17:26.80 30
32 #2547 Wozniack, Matthew 10 John Hopkins HS 17:27.20 31
33 #3911 Lightner, Jeremy 12 Parkview 17:28.30 32
34 #5210 Shaffer, Sam 12 Viera 17:30.80 33
35 #2523 Lee, Lani 12 John Hopkins HS 17:31.20 34
36 #5322 Littlejohn, Von 10 West Florida 17:32.60 35
37 #5198 Dean, Josh 11 Viera 17:33.80 36
38 #652 Nguyen, Evan 12 Brentsville 17:38.90 37
39 #4619 Cothran, Alex 12 T.L. Hanna 17:39.00 38
40 #5324 McNamara, Brandon 12 West Florida 17:44.70 39
41 #3910 Lail, Spencer 11 Parkview 17:50.30 40
42 #3902 Causey, Jared 10 Parkview 17:53.90 41
43 #4934 Havlicek, Dylan 12 Trinity Prep 17:55.60
44 #735 Filan, Jack 09 Cambridge 17:57.20 42
45 #654 Noll, Zack 12 Brentsville 17:59.00 43
46 #3914 Mesfin, David 12 Parkview 17:59.40 44
47 #4624 Lott, Hampton 10 T.L. Hanna 18:01.90 45
48 #2527 Nathan, Gauthreau 10 John Hopkins HS 18:03.00 46
49 #3920 Sullivan, Sean 12 Parkview 18:06.00
50 #5201 Krestan, Alex 11 Viera 18:06.10 47
51 #2534 Rabin, Max 12 John Hopkins HS 18:07.60 48
52 #1172 Merritt, Ethan 10 Deerfield-Windsor 18:08.30
53 #734 Ertwine, Colby 11 Cambridge 18:09.10 49
54 #4631 Tyrrell, Jesse 10 T.L. Hanna 18:09.30 50
55 #2535 Ross, Colton 10 John Hopkins HS 18:11.80 51
56 #746 Nuggent, Liam 12 Cambridge 18:13.30 52
57 #5319 Brooks, Mitchell 12 West Florida 18:14.60 53
58 #2540 Springer, James 10 John Hopkins HS 18:19.60 54
59 #3901 Buff, Tom 12 Parkview 18:23.10
60 #5320 Bullock, Alexande 12 West Florida 18:25.60 55
61 #738 Hogan, Matt 12 Cambridge 18:27.00 56
62 #5213 Valentin, Rudy 12 Viera 18:27.80 57
63 #5203 McMahan, Kevin 11 Viera 18:38.60 58
64 #4936 Hoepfl, Brian 11 Trinity Prep 18:44.30
65 #3907 Hailu, Henok 12 Parkview 18:52.80
66 #5214 Vaske, Drake 10 Viera 18:57.00
67 #2522 Konieczka, Jake 11 John Hopkins HS 19:01.80 59
68 #4623 Laugh, Tyler 10 T.L. Hanna 19:02.20 60
69 #884 Heitman, Jonathan 12 Charlotte 19:11.40 61
70 #750 VanBrackle, Bobby 11 Cambridge 19:15.50 62
71 #883 Graham, Chauncey 12 Charlotte 19:26.10 63
72 #891 Papa, Michael 12 Charlotte 19:27.30 64
73 #4625 Mays, Donnie 12 T.L. Hanna 19:33.20 65
74 #4630 Turner, Ben 12 T.L. Hanna 19:41.50 66
75 #4622 Kelsey, Andrew 12 T.L. Hanna 19:51.40
76 #5325 Rahn, Ian 10 West Florida 20:01.60 67
77 #733 Ellison, Zach 10 Cambridge 20:02.50
78 #751 Waple, Gavin 11 Cambridge 20:04.00
79 #5205 Montevecchi, Chri 12 Viera 20:34.30
80 #5212 Sichler, Jordan 09 Viera 20:35.00
81 #741 Knapp, William 10 Cambridge 20:39.10
82 #895 Spencer, Colby 11 Charlotte 20:52.00 68
83 #5323 McArthur, Ryan 09 West Florida 21:36.60 69
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Trinity Prep 36 1 2 9 10 14 15 26
Total Time: 1:22:07.60
Average: 16:25.52
2 Hilton Head 62 7 8 11 16 20 21 23
Total Time: 1:23:20.30
Average: 16:40.06
3 Brentsville District 73 3 4 12 17 37 43
Total Time: 1:23:42.20
Average: 16:44.44
4 Parkview 122 13 18 19 32 40 41 44
Total Time: 1:25:56.80
Average: 17:11.36
5 Viera 168 25 27 33 36 47 57 58
Total Time: 1:27:34.70
Average: 17:30.94
6 Charlotte 188 6 28 30 61 63 64 68
Total Time: 1:29:48.30
Average: 17:57.66
7 Cambridge 194 22 29 42 49 52 56 62
Total Time: 1:28:45.50
Average: 17:45.10
8 T.L. Hanna 198 5 38 45 50 60 65 66
Total Time: 1:29:09.30
Average: 17:49.86
9 West Florida 206 24 35 39 53 55 67 69
Total Time: 1:29:00.50
Average: 17:48.10
10 John Hopkins HS 210 31 34 46 48 51 54 59
Total Time: 1:29:20.80
Average: 17:52.16
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015
presented by: New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 16 Girls 5k Run CC CRUELLA DE V
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #634 Goetz, Lydia 10 Brentsville 19:15.80 1
2 #5331 Freix, Sara 12 Westlake Chr 19:19.90 2
3 #1885 Jung, Victoria 12 George Jenkins 19:42.00 3
4 #1876 English, Emily 11 George Jenkins 19:56.60 4
5 #638 Rice, Allison 11 Brentsville 20:01.80 5
6 #3609 Whiting, Kimmie 12 North Gwinnett 20:04.90 6
7 #2672 torres, micaela 11 King 20:12.80 7
8 #637 Luther, Kelsey 09 Brentsville 20:34.00 8
9 #3597 Jones, Hannah 11 North Gwinnett 20:42.20 9
10 #494 Stewart, Victoria 10 Boca Raton 20:44.10 10
11 #5335 Pace, Didi 11 Westlake Chr 20:48.50 11
12 #3593 Egg, Emma 11 North Gwinnett 20:51.00 12
13 #5593 Raysor, Moriah 12 New Rochelle 20:51.60 13
14 #1072 Montero, Mikeala 10 Colonial 20:54.80 14
15 #984 Pacheco, Danielle 12 Clovis West 21:02.40 15
16 #3199 Britt, Sydney 12 Manatee 21:11.80 16
17 #5334 Okoroafor, Grace 12 Westlake Chr 21:13.20 17
18 #629 Broderick, Mariah 10 Brentsville 21:13.80 18
19 #980 Bates, Sarah 11 Clovis West 21:21.70 19
20 #3202 Lespasio, Raquel 10 Manatee 21:22.70 20
21 #2671 sathish, sneha 12 King 21:25.00 21
22 #988 Sasser, Erin 10 Clovis West 21:27.10 22
23 #1879 Gonzalez, Juanita 11 George Jenkins 21:30.50 23
24 #636 Landry, Rachel 10 Brentsville 21:33.60 24
25 #979 Anderson, Megan 11 Clovis West 21:40.90 25
26 #1064 Castro, Ashlee 12 Colonial 21:46.10 26
27 #5327 Barron, Elizabeth 12 Westlake Chr 21:49.00 27
28 #992 Urquizu, Rachel 10 Clovis West 21:51.80 28
29 #994 Wilson, Hannah 10 Clovis West 21:54.10 29
30 #991 Trevino, Ericka 09 Clovis West 21:55.60 30
31 #2831 Moses, Emma 09 Lakeland Chr 22:00.70 31
32 #3601 Melkerson, Sarah 10 North Gwinnett 22:03.10 32
33 #5328 Benselloum, Ameen 11 Westlake Chr 22:04.40 33
34 #986 Reid, Morgan 09 Clovis West 22:09.20
35 #3143 Sonksen, Mary 11 Lyman 22:10.50 34
36 #5596 Wekselblatt, Jess 12 New Rochelle 22:11.70 35
37 #1895 Rodriguez, Gabby 10 George Jenkins 22:15.50 36
38 #639 Simmons, Olivia 11 Brentsville 22:23.10 37
39 #3603 Pacholke, Shelby 10 North Gwinnett 22:25.90 38
40 #672 Mulinge, Patricia 12 Brockton Jun 22:27.10 39
41 #475 Cruzan, Sophia 10 Boca Raton 22:29.80 40
42 #2833 Valenti, Sophie 09 Lakeland Chr 22:30.50 41
43 #1887 Kurtz, Sydney 12 George Jenkins 22:31.70 42
44 #1901 Strickland, Kiley 10 George Jenkins 22:31.90 43
45 #3598 Lamberth, Alayna 11 North Gwinnett 22:33.40 44
46 #5330 Fitzgerald, Becky 12 Westlake Chr 22:40.90 45
47 #5332 Lazor, Kelley 12 Westlake Chr 22:43.10 46
48 #773 Munao, Kyana 11 Central Fell 22:43.70
49 #3607 Ursprung, Carolin 09 North Gwinnett 22:48.00 47
50 #5336 Vu, Megan 09 Westlake Chr 22:51.00
51 #423 Clemmer, Kali 12 Bloomingdale 22:51.60 48
52 #430 Hernandez, Christ 11 Bloomingdale 22:55.20 49
53 #5333 McAnally, Alexa 12 Westlake Chr 23:00.10
54 #2668 McLynmont, kayla 10 King 23:07.10 50
55 #661 Alexis, Sansha 11 Brockton Jun 23:08.50 51
56 #1897 Sanders, Taylor 12 George Jenkins 23:09.80 52
57 #1874 DeAndrade, Maria 12 George Jenkins 23:10.30
58 #5588 Deutsch, Zoey 11 New Rochelle 23:11.00 53
59 #669 Jefferson, Chayle 11 Brockton Jun 23:11.60 54
60 #5587 Bar-Ness, Nina 10 New Rochelle 23:15.10 55
61 #484 Janzen, Hannah 10 Boca Raton 23:15.50 56
62 #3604 Pinkerton, Abbey 10 North Gwinnett 23:16.00
63 #2049 Keown, Zoe 11 Haines City 23:17.90 57
64 #3201 Goethe, Sara 09 Manatee 23:21.10 58
65 #3605 Ruland, Danielle 10 North Gwinnett 23:29.70
66 #5425 Catrett, Brooke 12 Winter Haven 23:30.50 59
67 #5594 Sanabria, Shantal 12 New Rochelle 23:30.90 60
68 #2663 baenae, jaelyn 12 King 23:31.80 61
69 #432 McKishnie, Lindse 12 Bloomingdale 23:36.30 62
70 #3136 Durango, Valentin 12 Lyman 23:37.10 63
71 #426 Follmer, Jessica 11 Bloomingdale 23:37.20 64
72 #5329 Dennis, Megan 12 Westlake Chr 23:38.70
73 #3198 Barnes, Kendall 11 Manatee 23:42.20 65
74 #495 Szabo, Emma 11 Boca Raton 23:43.20 66
75 #4173 Harris, Niya 10 Ridge Community 23:50.30 67
76 #2046 Ibanez, Jaydeen 11 Haines City 23:50.30 68
77 #1637 Joseph, Charity 12 Fort Pierce Central 23:54.30 69
78 #1074 Torres, Telise 09 Colonial 23:59.50 70
79 #493 Shutt, Elizabeth 11 Boca Raton 23:59.80 71
80 #5590 Huerta, Jennyfer 12 New Rochelle 24:02.00 72
81 #1884 Johnson, Casey 12 George Jenkins 24:02.60
82 #2829 Lewis, Camryn 11 Lakeland Chr 24:03.90 73
83 #2058 Young, Claire 09 Haines City 24:04.50 74
84 #2662 adams, allie 11 King 24:11.50 75
85 #485 Kasper, Alexandra 12 Boca Raton 24:15.00 76
86 #779 Rodriguez, Kayla 09 Central Fell 24:20.30
87 #437 Robertson, Victor 10 Bloomingdale 24:22.80 77
88 #2836 Zinninger, Alana 11 Lakeland Chr 24:24.30 78
89 #1636 Dodd, Ava 10 Fort Pierce Central 24:24.90 79
90 #491 Sanchez, Michelle 12 Boca Raton 24:27.60 80
91 #3142 Singer, Adrianna 12 Lyman 24:30.00 81
92 #1065 Felasquez, Yaminl 11 Colonial 24:30.50 82
93 #434 Mulligan, Clark 10 Bloomingdale 24:31.50 83
94 #4176 Norton, Jacquelin 11 Ridge Community 24:43.10 84
95 #776 O'Sullivan, Linds 09 Central Fell 24:47.20
96 #1061 Augsburger, Hanna 09 Colonial 24:48.60 85
97 #3203 Lipton, Abigail 09 Manatee 25:06.20 86
98 #1877 Ferguson, Melissa 11 George Jenkins 25:17.30
99 #2052 Robinson, Courtne 11 Haines City 25:22.50 87
100 #1272 McNeill, Summer 12 East Bay 25:24.10
101 #1635 Budiah, Priyah 10 Fort Pierce Central 25:24.30 88
102 #240 Betltran, Nathali 10 Atlantic (Delray) 25:26.00 89
103 #1640 Moody, Judy 12 Fort Pierce Central 25:31.60 90
104 #3141 Ruiz, Mariah 11 Lyman 25:33.20 91
105 #3205 Sobr, Mackenzie 09 Manatee 25:46.20 92
106 #2822 Achinger, Sydney 12 Lakeland Chr 25:48.70 93
107 #2667 McIver, Angela 12 King 25:59.50 94
108 #3206 Walter, Anna 09 Manatee 26:01.30 95
109 #429 Hayes, Courtney 12 Bloomingdale 26:06.60 96
110 #241 Fisher, Alexis 12 Atlantic (Delray) 26:12.90 97
111 #1548 Cooney, Jamie 10 Forest Hill 26:17.60 98
112 #1063 Bautista, Venus 09 Colonial 26:21.90 99
113 #1068 Gonzalez, Angie 10 Colonial 26:22.10 100
114 #1273 Smith, Elizabeth 09 East Bay 26:22.10
115 #5424 Balz, Julia 11 Winter Haven 26:42.10 101
116 #4172 Cranston, Tiffany 11 Ridge Community 26:43.20 102
117 #1549 Daughtry, Tina 10 Forest Hill 26:44.80 103
118 #2050 Lopez, Bianca 12 Haines City 26:47.30 104
119 #2669 Medero, Mahree 09 King 27:10.10 105
120 #670 Lammers, Domoniqu 12 Brockton Jun 27:18.30 106
121 #4170 Addison, Lily Ridge Community 27:18.50 107
122 #3207 Walter, Victoria 09 Manatee 27:18.70
123 #2054 Rowe, Destiny 11 Haines City 27:23.50 108
124 #666 Duff, Kaila 11 Brockton Jun 27:23.80 109
125 #671 Leahy, Catherine 10 Brockton Jun 27:24.40 110
126 #2588 Atkinson, Katelyn 09 Kathleen 27:39.40 111
127 #782 Trujillo, Valerie 12 Central Fell 27:57.40
128 #3140 Maddock, Haley 10 Lyman 27:57.40 112
129 #4169 Addison, Aniya 10 Ridge Community 27:58.20 113
130 #665 Cesarini, Toni 10 Brockton Jun 27:59.30 114
131 #1552 Morrison, Geneves 11 Forest Hill 28:03.20 115
132 #667 Dunn, Payton 11 Brockton Jun 28:17.40
133 #239 Besson, Crystal 11 Atlantic (Delray) 29:03.80 116
134 #2592 Davis, Terion 11 Kathleen 29:21.00 117
135 #1638 Luna, Adrian 11 Fort Pierce Central 29:36.10 118
136 #2057 Williams, Hadiya 11 Haines City 29:52.10 119
137 #5427 Messner, Bailey 11 Winter Haven 30:05.60 120
138 #2664 cory, eileen 11 King 30:12.30
139 #2595 Via, Morlynn 10 Kathleen 30:17.00 121
140 #668 Fofana, Saran 10 Brockton Jun 30:31.90
141 #246 Schulte, Maia 12 Atlantic (Delray) 30:32.90 122
142 #245 Medina, Stephanie 11 Atlantic (Delray) 30:35.90 123
143 #244 khammonwong, May 11 Atlantic (Delray) 30:44.10 124
144 #4175 Moran, Lluzbeira 10 Ridge Community 30:58.40 125
145 #1639 Luna, Daisy 11 Fort Pierce Central 31:04.40 126
146 #1547 Castillo, Elisa 10 Forest Hill 31:07.70 127
147 #2591 Collado, Shaddei 12 Kathleen 31:15.50 128
148 #1553 Rosendahl, Bianca 09 Forest Hill 31:17.70 129
149 #5299 Solache, Vanessa 12 Wekiva 31:22.50
150 #5428 Mott, Jordan 10 Winter Haven 31:43.70 130
151 #1268 Baker, Madison 12 East Bay 32:13.30
152 #1551 Furones, Naile 10 Forest Hill 32:47.40 131
153 #5426 Estime, Este 11 Winter Haven 32:47.80 132
154 #243 Handcock, Spenser 12 Atlantic (Delray) 32:50.40 133
155 #2673 Vance, Sydnee 09 King 33:50.10
156 #2589 Berry, Kaitlyn 10 Kathleen 34:13.40 134
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brentsville District 56 1 5 8 18 24 37
Total Time: 1:42:39.00
Average: 20:31.80
2 Westlake Christian School 90 2 11 17 27 33 45 46
Total Time: 1:45:15.00
Average: 21:03.00
3 North Gwinnett 97 6 9 12 32 38 44 47
Total Time: 1:46:07.10
Average: 21:13.42
4 George Jenkins 108 3 4 23 36 42 43 52
Total Time: 1:45:56.30
Average: 21:11.26
5 Clovis West 109 15 19 22 25 28 29 30
Total Time: 1:47:23.90
Average: 21:28.78
6 King 214 7 21 50 61 75 94 105
Total Time: 1:52:28.20
Average: 22:29.64
7 New Rochelle 216 13 35 53 55 60 72
Total Time: 1:53:00.30
Average: 22:36.06
8 Boca Raton 243 10 40 56 66 71 76 80
Total Time: 1:54:12.40
Average: 22:50.48
9 Manatee 245 16 20 58 65 86 92 95
Total Time: 1:54:44.00
Average: 22:56.80
10 Colonial 277 14 26 70 82 85 99 100
Total Time: 1:55:59.50
Average: 23:11.90
11 Bloomingdale 300 48 49 62 64 77 83 96
Total Time: 1:57:23.10
Average: 23:28.62
12 Lakeland Christian MS Tea 316 31 41 73 78 93
Total Time: 1:58:48.11
Average: 23:45.62
13 Brockton Junior High XC 359 39 51 54 106 109 110 114
Total Time: 2:03:29.30
Average: 24:41.86
14 Lyman 381 34 63 81 91 112
Total Time: 2:03:48.20
Average: 24:45.64
15 Haines City 390 57 68 74 87 104 108 119
Total Time: 2:03:22.50
Average: 24:40.50
16 Fort Pierce Central 444 69 79 88 90 118 126
Total Time: 2:08:51.20
Average: 25:46.24
17 Ridge Community 473 67 84 102 107 113 125
Total Time: 2:10:33.30
Average: 26:06.66
18 Winter Haven 542 59 101 120 130 132
Total Time: 2:24:49.70
Average: 28:57.94
19 Atlantic (Delray) 547 89 97 116 122 123 124 133
Total Time: 2:21:51.50
Average: 28:22.30
20 Forest Hill 572 98 103 115 127 129 131
Total Time: 2:23:31.00
Average: 28:42.20
21 Kathleen 611 111 117 121 128 134
Total Time: 2:32:46.30
Average: 30:33.26
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015
presented by: New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 17 Boys 5k Run CC CAPTAIN HOOK
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1261 Dixon, Devin 12 Eagle's Landing 16:22.10 1
2 #2787 Bryan, Zane 12 Lake Region 16:50.60 2
3 #5397 Glick, Drew 12 Wilson 16:50.60 3
4 #3651 Morales, TJ 12 North Rockland 16:55.00 4
5 #3649 Guzinski, Ryan 11 North Rockland 17:04.50 5
6 #5121 Inman, Walker 11 Union Grove 17:04.80 6
7 #5391 Chaslus, Ulysses 10 Wilson 17:10.40 7
8 #63 Rager, Jack 12 Alpharetta 17:15.70 8
9 #2964 Garcia, Robert 12 Lely 17:15.80 9
10 #4192 Esckilsen, Dennis 12 Riverdale 17:17.20 10
11 #3859 Matute, Jack 11 Palmetto Ridge 17:23.90 11
12 #3655 Tuohy, Patrick 10 North Rockland 17:24.60 12
13 #906 Kuchan, Tyler 11 Christiansburg 17:25.00 13
14 #126 Wiesman, Colby 10 Apollo 17:26.20 14
15 #3444 Davis, Chris 11 Naples 17:28.50 15
16 #5398 Grannis, Queston 11 Wilson 17:31.90 16
17 #4857 Murphy, Conner 12 Thompson 17:35.90 17
18 #3463 Rodriguez, Oscar 11 Naples 17:36.60 18
19 #907 Lowe, Aaron 12 Christiansburg 17:38.90 19
20 #2633 Bullock, Will 10 Kennesaw Mountain 17:39.20 20
21 #2634 Davis, Trey 10 Kennesaw Mountain 17:39.70 21
22 #911 Shelton, Michael 12 Christiansburg 17:42.90 22
23 #3652 Paterson, James 11 North Rockland 17:43.00 23
24 #2954 Alvarez, Anthony 09 Lely 17:43.80 24
25 #3785 Shelley, Daniel 11 Okeechobee 17:43.90 25
26 #2962 Demalavez, Cody 11 Lely 17:44.90 26
27 #109 Boone, Seth 12 Apollo 17:45.00 27
28 #5123 Seitz, Matt 11 Union Grove 17:45.40 28
29 #1669 Orcutt, Daniel 11 Fort Walton Beach 17:45.50 29
30 #1263 Jackson, Antaures 09 Eagle's Landing 17:45.50 30
31 #1265 Respress, Jonatho 11 Eagle's Landing 17:46.80 31
32 #1664 Hobbs, Jefferson 10 Fort Walton Beach 17:48.00 32
33 #3022 Hutto, Weston 11 Lexington 17:49.80 33
34 #3689 Vazquez, Juan 12 North Springs 17:52.40 34
35 #2639 Limon, Esteban 10 Kennesaw Mountain 17:52.80 35
36 #64 Rager, Sean 09 Alpharetta 17:53.20 36
37 #905 Feggeler, Matthew 12 Christiansburg 17:53.90 37
38 #3455 Lopez, Miguel 10 Naples 17:54.80 38
39 #908 Mills, Ethan 09 Christiansburg 17:56.50 39
40 #5173 Lawson, Josh 10 Venice 17:56.80 40
41 #44 Chappell, Robert 11 Alpharetta 17:56.80 41
42 #904 Daley, Luke 11 Christiansburg 17:56.90 42
43 #1764 Michel, Alejandro 10 Freedom (Tampa) 17:56.90 43
44 #5392 Coates, Aaron 11 Wilson 17:58.90 44
45 #3653 Peters, Jared 12 North Rockland 17:59.40 45
46 #2912 Zimmer, Alex 09 Lassiter 17:59.60 46
47 #4200 Roussel, Zack 11 Riverdale 17:59.70 47
48 #121 Taylor, Jalen 10 Apollo 18:00.40 48
49 #1769 Shaffer, Christia 12 Freedom (Tampa) 18:00.40 49
50 #3016 Bell, Daniel 11 Lexington 18:00.70 50
51 #3464 Rutila, Bryce 10 Naples 18:01.30 51
52 #3451 Hepp, Zoltan 12 Naples 18:02.40 52
53 #4195 Macon, Austin 12 Riverdale 18:04.80 53
54 #3023 Janus, Hunter 12 Lexington 18:07.70 54
55 #2638 Lewis, Evan 12 Kennesaw Mountain 18:09.70 55
56 #72 Song, jason 09 Alpharetta 18:10.60 56
57 #4854 Lee, Brandon Dema 09 Thompson 18:10.70 57
58 #2907 James, Thomas 12 Lassiter 18:12.10 58
59 #2979 Sotherland, Garet 11 Lely 18:14.70 59
60 #1364 McCorey, Drew 12 Edgewater 18:15.50 60
61 #3442 Antoniak, Adrian 10 Naples 18:16.30 61
62 #3780 Patterson, Brenda 12 Okeechobee 18:16.40 62
63 #1670 Rice, Dillon 12 Fort Walton Beach 18:17.00 63
64 #3460 Peel, Austin 11 Naples 18:17.10 64
65 #4201 Ruiz, Lesme 10 Riverdale 18:18.40 65
66 #3018 Bugeski, Will 12 Lexington 18:20.20 66
67 #3654 Serino, Dylan 11 North Rockland 18:20.40 67
68 #4309 McCartney, Benjim 12 Sebastian River 18:22.60 68
69 #4862 Wyatt, Jacob 10 Thompson 18:23.10 69
70 #4396 Demitri, Mancini 10 South Lake 18:23.90 70
71 #2641 Scott, Austin 11 Kennesaw Mountain 18:23.90 71
72 #2642 Sporidis, Yanni 11 Kennesaw Mountain 18:25.00 72
73 #2974 Poling, Michael 09 Lely 18:25.10 73
74 #5172 Ireland, Jacob 12 Venice 18:26.20 74
75 #5118 Burnett, Zack 10 Union Grove 18:26.20 75
76 #5175 Nicosia, Austin 10 Venice 18:27.40 76
77 #3020 Fowler, Miles 12 Lexington 18:27.80 77
78 #1668 McCann, George 11 Fort Walton Beach 18:28.10 78
79 #3096 Kline, Christian 12 Locust Grove 18:28.30 79
80 #4394 Celiscar, Kenley 11 South Lake 18:29.00 80
81 #3467 Williams, Collin 10 Naples 18:30.50
82 #2644 Zimmer, Noah 12 Kennesaw Mountain 18:31.00 81
83 #3026 McClary, Trey 12 Lexington 18:31.10 82
84 #3984 Balseca, Michael 10 Port Charlotte 18:31.60 83
85 #2794 Murphy, francis 10 Lake Region 18:31.90 84
86 #3648 Carrano, Victor 11 North Rockland 18:32.50 85
87 #2908 Neerings, Dallin 11 Lassiter 18:32.80 86
88 #909 Morton, Nathan 10 Christiansburg 18:34.00 87
89 #3097 Minter, Garrison 12 Locust Grove 18:34.50 88
90 #3786 Sills, Hunter 11 Okeechobee 18:34.90 89
91 #1356 Felder, Anthony 12 Edgewater 18:35.50 90
92 #5599 Angus, Akeem 10 Bradwell Institute 18:35.80 91
93 #52 Leitner, Patrick 12 Alpharetta 18:36.10 92
94 #4407 Coleburn, Graham 12 Sprayberry 18:36.40 93
95 #1665 Jones, Stephen 12 Fort Walton Beach 18:36.60 94
96 #5170 Calvillo, Martin 10 Venice 18:36.70 95
97 #1266 Russell, Leroy 09 Eagle's Landing 18:37.50 96
98 #2378 Ramos, Chris 12 Island Coast 18:38.80 97
99 #5602 Coleman, Isaac 10 Bradwell Institute 18:39.60 98
100 #5171 Dorsey, Griffin 12 Venice 18:39.60 99
101 #1621 McKenzie, Keaton 12 Fort Myers 18:40.00 100
102 #1372 Stratton, Will 09 Edgewater 18:40.90 101
103 #4850 Ferguson, Chandle 10 Thompson 18:41.10 102
104 #852 Schuetterle, Kier 11 Chapin 18:45.70 103
105 #2957 Bartos, Kole 11 Lely 18:46.30 104
106 #4193 Girtman, Tyler 10 Riverdale 18:46.30 105
107 #5117 Anderson, Luke 11 Union Grove 18:46.30 106
108 #3775 Guerrero, Adrian 09 Okeechobee 18:46.40 107
109 #1262 Hansen, Kamali 12 Eagle's Landing 18:46.60 108
110 #4307 Criss, James 10 Sebastian River 18:46.80 109
111 #3025 Keene, Jeffrey 10 Lexington 18:47.10 110
112 #2960 Castillo, Uriel 12 Lely 18:47.70 111
113 #3099 Parks, Riley 12 Locust Grove 18:47.80 112
114 #2760 Kretzer, Stephen 12 Lake Gibson 18:48.30 113
115 #42 Ashe, William 09 Alpharetta 18:48.60 114
116 #3783 Saucedo, Gerardo 11 Okeechobee 18:48.90 115
117 #3094 Higginbotham, Ril 11 Locust Grove 18:49.00 116
118 #1612 Hardee, Colton 12 Fort Myers 18:49.40 117
119 #2368 Garcia, Brandon 12 Island Coast 18:54.90 118
120 #120 Scott, Will 10 Apollo 18:55.00 119
121 #1667 Krallman, Mason 12 Fort Walton Beach 18:55.60 120
122 #3681 Lopez, Daniel 10 North Springs 18:55.70 121
123 #4191 Elver, Justin 11 Riverdale 18:55.80 122
124 #3650 Hernandez, Nick 12 North Rockland 18:56.30
125 #1370 Saylors, Kyle 11 Edgewater 18:57.00 123
126 #145 Treasure, Juvon 12 Apopka 19:00.00 124
127 #1308 Sandbual, Gustave 10 East Lee County 19:01.00 125
128 #115 Mackey, Les 10 Apollo 19:01.20 126
129 #1666 Jourdan, Harrison 11 Fort Walton Beach 19:01.80 127
130 #112 Gore, Houston 10 Apollo 19:02.20 128
131 #2911 Wiggins, Will 11 Lassiter 19:02.70 129
132 #5396 Frumkin, Isaac 10 Wilson 19:04.20 130
133 #4844 Anderton, Christi 12 Thompson 19:04.20 131
134 #4859 Phillips, Morgan 11 Thompson 19:08.00 132
135 #1359 Hataway, William 11 Edgewater 19:08.70 133
136 #3772 Ferneau, Dylan 12 Okeechobee 19:08.90 134
137 #4852 Jetzel, Andrew 12 Thompson 19:09.20 135
138 #3856 Adams, Ryan 12 Palmetto Ridge 19:09.40 136
139 #5119 Gay, Bailey 10 Union Grove 19:09.60 137
140 #3776 Hernandez, Jhovon 11 Okeechobee 19:11.10 138
141 #1757 Baughman, Noah 11 Freedom (Tampa) 19:12.20 139
142 #5120 Gromme, Tillman 11 Union Grove 19:13.30 140
143 #73 Terrell, Noah 12 Alpharetta 19:14.40 141
144 #3676 Glass, David 11 North Springs 19:15.80 142
145 #2968 Martinez, Eric 11 Lely 19:15.90
146 #4196 Medina, Jose 11 Riverdale 19:18.30 143
147 #4845 Bradley, Dion 10 Thompson 19:19.40
148 #3095 Kline, Ashton 09 Locust Grove 19:21.40 144
149 #51 Lada, Sean 10 Alpharetta 19:23.60
150 #5177 Poutre, Chazz 11 Venice 19:23.80 145
151 #5608 Ricketts, DaShawn 12 Bradwell Institute 19:23.90 146
152 #2636 Greenidge, Chris 11 Kennesaw Mountain 19:25.30
153 #136 Cooper, Charles 11 Apopka 19:25.40 147
154 #4847 Cousins, Thomas 10 Thompson 19:25.70
155 #5122 Salinas, Bruce 10 Union Grove 19:25.80 148
156 #1267 Varnum, Jesse 11 Eagle's Landing 19:27.80 149
157 #4198 Myers, Trevin 11 Riverdale 19:30.20
158 #2764 Yacoub, Rany 12 Lake Gibson 19:31.80 150
159 #3677 John, Sanjay 12 North Springs 19:31.80 151
160 #1326 McKinnon, Michael 12 East River 19:32.40 152
161 #3989 Perez, John 09 Port Charlotte 19:33.10 153
162 #282 Schlegel, Payton 11 Auburndale 19:33.10 154
163 #1357 Gaines, Loran 09 Edgewater 19:33.30 155
164 #2977 Rivera-Garcia, Ia 09 Lely 19:34.10
165 #5124 Ward, Adam 11 Union Grove 19:35.70
166 #4305 McCartney, Andrew 11 Sebastian River 19:36.50 156
167 #1620 McHugh, Gareth 11 Fort Myers 19:38.20 157
168 #146 Warner, Austin 11 Apopka 19:39.70 158
169 #137 Edstrom, Robert 12 Apopka 19:40.40 159
170 #1761 Easterberg, Baily 11 Freedom (Tampa) 19:40.60 160
171 #117 Melton, Oliver 10 Apollo 19:41.50 161
172 #116 Marksberry, Evan 10 Apollo 19:41.90
173 #4395 Croy, Alexander 09 South Lake 19:43.10 162
174 #3858 Collard, Patrick 12 Palmetto Ridge 19:43.50 163
175 #2906 Harrison, Ben 09 Lassiter 19:43.70 164
176 #3988 Catron, Zachary 09 Port Charlotte 19:44.20 165
177 #59 O'Linn, Broderick 12 Alpharetta 19:44.20
178 #2632 Beck, Mitchell 10 Kennesaw Mountain 19:51.00
179 #5579 Cruz, Trey 10 Union Grove 19:51.20
180 #849 Rassmussen, Conno 11 Chapin 19:51.50 166
181 #3674 Brehm, Daniel 12 North Springs 19:52.10 167
182 #2966 Kerchner, Aidan 11 Lely 19:53.20
183 #2381 Seal, John 11 Island Coast 19:53.40 168
184 #3103 Turley, Jerry 10 Locust Grove 19:53.50 169
185 #2371 Hermann, Nick 11 Island Coast 19:54.90 170
186 #4945 Peluso, Joe 10 Trinity Prep 19:55.90 171
187 #274 Burkett, James 09 Auburndale 19:57.60 172
188 #3861 Perez, Ryan 11 Palmetto Ridge 19:59.30 173
189 #1760 Colon, Robert 12 Freedom (Tampa) 19:59.90 174
190 #2909 Parsons, Brandon 11 Lassiter 20:01.50 175
191 #49 Jones, Boston 11 Alpharetta 20:01.60
192 #2379 Rodriguez, Leonar 10 Island Coast 20:02.40 176
193 #1264 Ortiz, Evan 12 Eagle's Landing 20:03.30 177
194 #2364 Cuevas, Elvin 10 Island Coast 20:04.20 178
195 #1603 Buckner, Nate 11 Fort Myers 20:04.90 179
196 #3774 Garcia, Isaac 12 Okeechobee 20:05.40
197 #2910 Shively, Michael 10 Lassiter 20:06.50 180
198 #2377 Poteet, Joseph 12 Island Coast 20:07.00 181
199 #1246 McDonald, Andrew 12 Dwyer 20:08.20 182
200 #1758 Burson, Sam 10 Freedom (Tampa) 20:08.90 183
201 #2640 Lyons, Greyson 12 Kennesaw Mountain 20:09.70
202 #2913 Agar, Jack 11 Edgewater 20:12.20 184
203 #2797 shierling, joshua 11 Lake Region 20:12.30 185
204 #1607 Cooper, Zac 10 Fort Myers 20:13.30 186
205 #143 Rogers, Meshar 10 Apopka 20:13.60 187
206 #1309 Soto, Kevin 12 East Lee County 20:14.60 188
207 #5604 Harris, Trayvon 11 Bradwell Institute 20:17.10 189
208 #4937 Kobrin, Ethan 11 Trinity Prep 20:18.90 190
209 #1767 Rodgers, Colten 10 Freedom (Tampa) 20:19.00 191
210 #3985 Baras, Carson 10 Port Charlotte 20:21.80 192
211 #1245 Kerr, Ryan 11 Dwyer 20:23.30 193
212 #1762 Jefferis, Kevin 10 Freedom (Tampa) 20:25.70
213 #3781 Pinon, Bryan 09 Okeechobee 20:25.80
214 #851 Roof, Parker 11 Chapin 20:27.30 194
215 #1328 Simpson, Camari 12 East River 20:29.40 195
216 #5610 Stacy, Cameron 12 Bradwell Institute 20:29.60 196
217 #3770 Christian, Hernan 09 Okeechobee 20:30.10
218 #278 Fountain, Phillip 12 Auburndale 20:32.30 197
219 #4411 Kosier, Collin 11 Sprayberry 20:32.80 198
220 #839 Anthony, Conner 12 Chapin 20:33.60 199
221 #3990 Walker, Derek 12 Port Charlotte 20:33.90 200
222 #3987 Brown, Thomas 10 Port Charlotte 20:34.30 201
223 #5399 Mulderig, Patrick 11 Wilson 20:34.80 202
224 #910 Neeble, Tyler 12 Christiansburg 20:35.10
225 #3992 Wilder, Hayden 11 Port Charlotte 20:37.60 203
226 #134 Barral, Jesse 10 Apopka 20:37.70 204
227 #4414 Soliday, DJ 12 Sprayberry 20:40.60 205
228 #281 Pneuski, Nolan 09 Auburndale 20:40.90 206
229 #4949 Wilhelm, Chris 09 Trinity Prep 20:46.00 207
230 #1331 Wood, Nathan 11 East River 20:47.00 208
231 #2788 Davis, David 10 Lake Region 20:55.50 209
232 #4846 Cofield, Josh 10 Thompson 20:56.30
233 #564 Orlando, Corey 10 Braden River 20:57.50 210
234 #5573 Unknown, Name Unattached 20:57.80
235 #2799 Tran, Kristofer 11 Lake Region 21:00.50 211
236 #3100 Reeves, Billy Joe 11 Locust Grove 21:03.80 212
237 #1307 Mitchell, Anthony 12 East Lee County 21:06.50 213
238 #2373 Lester, Samir 10 Island Coast 21:10.70
239 #1823 Bevan, Seely 11 Gaither 21:12.50 214
240 #328 McCoy, Andrew 12 Bartow 21:18.20 215
241 #144 Saunders, McKay 09 Apopka 21:21.70 216
242 #5585 Cavazos, Jacob South Lake 21:25.50 217
243 #1325 Maybin Hill, Mile 11 East River 21:28.40 218
244 #5207 Murphy, Kevin 10 Viera 21:30.30
245 #135 Brantley, Travis 12 Apopka 21:30.50
246 #4412 Modi, Dominic 10 Sprayberry 21:31.30 219
247 #1374 Tapia, Normandi 09 Edgewater 21:33.30
248 #3860 Parsons, Lucas 12 Palmetto Ridge 21:33.40 220
249 #5215 Whitney, Nathan 11 Viera 21:35.10
250 #1248 Nuzum, Blake 12 Dwyer 21:38.50 221
251 #4410 Gunter, Harrison 12 Sprayberry 21:40.60 222
252 #2800 Vasquez, Mark 10 Lake Region 21:41.80 223
253 #4314 Petschow, Alec 09 Sebastian River 21:43.20 224
254 #1260 Brooks, Ray 11 Eagle's Landing 21:43.30
255 #557 Bedoya, Mateo 12 Braden River 21:44.30 225
256 #562 Mathis, Caleb 10 Braden River 21:44.40 226
257 #4944 Paoli, Joe 09 Trinity Prep 21:45.90 227
258 #327 Martinez, Jose 11 Bartow 21:47.20 228
259 #108 Boone, Sean 10 Apollo 21:47.90
260 #4311 Micket, Marland 12 Sebastian River 21:48.00 229
261 #3857 Alexander, Carson 11 Palmetto Ridge 21:49.40 230
262 #1768 Rojka, Will 10 Freedom (Tampa) 21:49.90
263 #2376 Phillips, Austin 11 Island Coast 21:52.60
264 #559 Charbonneau, Jess 12 Braden River 21:52.60 231
265 #2375 Minic, Colby 11 Island Coast 21:55.60
266 #4408 Ducay, Jacob 12 Sprayberry 21:56.80 232
267 #1834 Williams, Hunter 12 Gaither 21:59.50 233
268 #1827 Korloch, Christop 09 Gaither 21:59.80 234
269 #147 Willams, Deandre 12 Apopka 22:01.80
270 #1377 Young, Holden 10 Edgewater 22:02.00
271 #1323 Aring, Shawn 09 East River 22:06.60 235
272 #1618 McCarthy, William 10 Fort Myers 22:13.30 236
273 #2798 Thomas, joseph 11 Lake Region 22:16.50 237
274 #1835 Zazueta, Gauge 11 Gaither 22:19.70 238
275 #4315 Smith, Alexander 11 Sebastian River 22:20.90 239
276 #558 Caro, Daniel 10 Braden River 22:22.60 240
277 #323 Fassett, Jarred 12 Bartow 22:30.50 241
278 #5211 Sherrod, Tyler 12 Viera 22:33.60
279 #844 Humphries, Joseph 09 Chapin 22:40.50 242
280 #322 Christoffersen, N 12 Bartow 22:51.40 243
281 #560 conelias, Jordan 10 Braden River 22:52.00 244
282 #556 Barineau, Jacob 12 Braden River 22:54.60 245
283 #3106 Willard, Noah 09 Locust Grove 22:56.90
284 #3862 Tyree, Zech 10 Palmetto Ridge 22:58.60 246
285 #4409 Gao, Franky 10 Sprayberry 22:59.00 247
286 #140 Mosley, Chris 09 Apopka 23:05.40
287 #1324 Gray, Kiery 12 East River 23:11.80 248
288 #1824 Conklin, Tyler 09 Gaither 23:17.70 249
289 #566 Stager, Billy 10 Braden River 23:29.20
290 #4415 Stevens, Blake 09 Sprayberry 23:30.80
291 #4413 Piggott, Darius 11 Sprayberry 23:33.30
292 #4925 Baldwin, John 09 Trinity Prep 23:34.00 250
293 #563 Meyer, Soren 09 Braden River 23:46.50
294 #324 Gonzalez, Richard 11 Bartow 24:06.30 251
295 #1826 Guerra, Erasmo 09 Gaither 24:07.50 252
296 #5202 Lieberman, Logan 10 Viera 24:14.40
297 #1303 Blais, Connor 12 East Lee County 24:18.40 253
298 #1831 Salgado, Jacob 10 Gaither 24:29.20 254
299 #1327 Molina, Javier 11 East River 24:34.50 255
300 #1244 Harrold, Miles 10 Dwyer 24:41.30 256
301 #4310 McCartney, Rob 09 Sebastian River 24:42.10 257
302 #1304 Centeno, Julien 11 East Lee County 24:51.80 258
303 #1330 Vigeiant, Peter 11 East River 24:56.10
304 #4313 Parker, Harrison 10 Sebastian River 24:59.30
305 #326 Katenkamp, Seth 11 Bartow 25:00.60 259
306 #1315 Yzagiurre, Jacob 10 East Lee County 25:03.00 260
307 #842 Harmon, Luke 11 Chapin 25:04.40 261
308 #2757 Colon, Sebastian 11 Lake Gibson 25:12.90 262
309 #1306 Garcia, David 11 East Lee County 25:23.90 263
310 #4398 Purvis, Dylan 10 South Lake 26:16.50 264
311 #4939 Lobo, Prescott 09 Trinity Prep 26:21.60 265
312 #4399 Pyrz, Devon 10 South Lake 26:29.40 266
313 #2761 Romero, Jesus 11 Lake Gibson 26:42.40 267
314 #561 Gurevitch, Ethan 09 Braden River 26:54.20
315 #329 McKellip, Ezra 10 Bartow 27:01.90 268
316 #1830 Maldonado, Henry 10 Gaither 27:01.90
317 #279 Gomez, Luis 11 Auburndale 27:08.30 269
318 #1312 Umana Cornielle, 10 East Lee County 27:28.00
319 #4397 Lackey, John 10 South Lake 27:56.10 270
320 #277 Dobson, Ethan 09 Auburndale 28:28.70 271
321 #2762 Shinabarker, Case 11 Lake Gibson 28:39.20 272
322 #321 Campbell, Christo 12 Bartow 28:54.10
323 #1829 Lumsdon, Ryan 10 Gaither 29:35.10
324 #1833 Thomas, Isaia 12 Gaither 29:40.90
325 #325 Heaney, Daniel 12 Bartow 30:57.40
326 #1242 Cantin, Stephen 11 Dwyer 32:03.00 273
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 North Rockland 89 4 5 12 23 45 67 85
Total Time: 1:27:06.50
Average: 17:25.30
2 Christiansburg 130 13 19 22 37 39 42 87
Total Time: 1:28:37.20
Average: 17:43.44
3 Naples 174 15 18 38 51 52 61 64
Total Time: 1:29:03.60
Average: 17:48.72
4 Lely 191 9 24 26 59 73 104 111
Total Time: 1:29:24.30
Average: 17:52.86
5 Wilson 200 3 7 16 44 130 202
Total Time: 1:28:36.00
Average: 17:43.20
6 Kennesaw Mountain 202 20 21 35 55 71 72 81
Total Time: 1:29:45.30
Average: 17:57.06
7 Alpharetta 233 8 36 41 56 92 114 141
Total Time: 1:29:52.40
Average: 17:58.48
8 Eagle's Landing 266 1 30 31 96 108 149 177
Total Time: 1:29:18.50
Average: 17:51.70
9 Lexington 280 33 50 54 66 77 82 110
Total Time: 1:30:46.20
Average: 18:09.24
10 Riverdale 280 10 47 53 65 105 122 143
Total Time: 1:30:26.40
Average: 18:05.28
11 Fort Walton Beach 296 29 32 63 78 94 120 127
Total Time: 1:30:55.20
Average: 18:11.04
12 Apollo 334 14 27 48 119 126 128 161
Total Time: 1:31:07.80
Average: 18:13.56
13 Union Grove 352 6 28 75 106 137 140 148
Total Time: 1:31:12.30
Average: 18:14.46
14 Thompson 376 17 57 69 102 131 132 135
Total Time: 1:31:55.00
Average: 18:23.00
15 Venice 384 40 74 76 95 99 145
Total Time: 1:32:06.70
Average: 18:25.34
16 Okeechobee 398 25 62 89 107 115 134 138
Total Time: 1:32:10.50
Average: 18:26.10
17 Lassiter 483 46 58 86 129 164 175 180
Total Time: 1:33:30.90
Average: 18:42.18
18 Edgewater 507 60 90 101 123 133 155 184
Total Time: 1:33:37.60
Average: 18:43.52
19 Locust Grove 539 79 88 112 116 144 169 212
Total Time: 1:34:01.00
Average: 18:48.20
20 Freedom (Tampa) 565 43 49 139 160 174 183 191
Total Time: 1:34:50.00
Average: 18:58.00
21 North Springs 615 34 121 142 151 167
Total Time: 1:35:27.80
Average: 19:05.56
22 Lake Region 691 2 84 185 209 211 223 237
Total Time: 1:37:30.80
Average: 19:30.16
23 Palmetto Ridge 703 11 136 163 173 220 230 246
Total Time: 1:37:49.50
Average: 19:33.90
24 Bradwell Institute 720 91 98 146 189 196
Total Time: 1:37:26.00
Average: 19:29.20
25 Island Coast 729 97 118 168 170 176 178 181
Total Time: 1:37:24.40
Average: 19:28.88
26 Fort Myers 739 100 117 157 179 186 236
Total Time: 1:37:25.80
Average: 19:29.16
27 Apopka 775 124 147 158 159 187 204 216
Total Time: 1:37:59.10
Average: 19:35.82
28 Sebastian River 786 68 109 156 224 229 239 257
Total Time: 1:40:17.10
Average: 20:03.42
29 Port Charlotte 793 83 153 165 192 200 201 203
Total Time: 1:38:44.60
Average: 19:44.92
30 South Lake 793 70 80 162 217 264 266 270
Total Time: 1:44:18.00
Average: 20:51.60
31 Chapin 904 103 166 194 199 242 261
Total Time: 1:42:18.60
Average: 20:27.72
32 Sprayberry 937 93 198 205 219 222 232 247
Total Time: 1:43:01.71
Average: 20:36.34
33 Auburndale 998 154 172 197 206 269 271
Total Time: 1:47:52.20
Average: 21:34.44
34 East River 1008 152 195 208 218 235 248 255
Total Time: 1:44:23.80
Average: 20:52.76
35 East Lee County 1037 125 188 213 253 258 260 263
Total Time: 1:49:32.30
Average: 21:54.46
36 Trinity Prep 1045 171 190 207 227 250 265
Total Time: 1:46:20.70
Average: 21:16.14
37 Lake Gibson 1064 113 150 262 267 272
Total Time: 1:58:54.60
Average: 23:46.92
38 Dwyer 1125 182 193 221 256 273
Total Time: 1:58:54.30
Average: 23:46.86
39 Braden River 1132 210 225 226 231 240 244 245
Total Time: 1:48:41.40
Average: 21:44.28
40 Gaither 1168 214 233 234 238 249 252 254
Total Time: 1:50:49.20
Average: 22:09.84
41 Bartow 1178 215 228 241 243 251 259 268
Total Time: 1:52:33.60
Average: 22:30.72
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015
presented by: New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 13 Boys 5k Run CC JAFAR
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1919 Zimmerman, Brady 09 George Jenkins 16:58.10 1
2 #510 Evans, Nicholas 12 Boca Raton 17:00.60 2
3 #439 Benik, Bo 12 Bloomingdale 17:12.40 3
4 #1008 Ruch, Ryan 12 Clovis West 17:15.40 4
5 #1646 Luna, Pablo 12 Fort Pierce Central 17:31.30 5
6 #440 Boutin, Colin 11 Bloomingdale 17:32.50 6
7 #1001 Hall, Blake 10 Clovis West 17:33.50 7
8 #5353 Shaffer, Brett 11 Westlake Chr 17:45.90 8
9 #453 Perry, Kyle 11 Bloomingdale 17:52.40 9
10 #2842 Daniels, Shawn 11 Lakeland 17:52.60 10
11 #5342 Heick, Ryan 12 Westlake Chr 17:56.90 11
12 #3221 Sanchez, Marcel 10 Manatee 17:58.80 12
13 #1560 Medina, Luis 12 Forest Hill 18:06.50 13
14 #3630 Lee, Steven 10 North Gwinnett 18:10.50 14
15 #3616 Bousquet, Joyner 12 North Gwinnett 18:10.70 15
16 #3631 Leimkuehler, Benj 12 North Gwinnett 18:11.30 16
17 #3641 Pipes, Stephen 10 North Gwinnett 18:15.70 17
18 #5347 Mason, Joiner 10 Westlake Chr 18:15.90 18
19 #3811 Esperanza, Alexan 12 Olympia 18:16.70 19
20 #3644 Rosenberg, Jared 12 North Gwinnett 18:18.70 20
21 #3612 Abbott, David 12 North Gwinnett 18:22.20 21
22 #5343 Kokulis, Paul 12 Westlake Chr 18:22.90 22
23 #2071 Rampergas, Andre 11 Haines City 18:23.30 23
24 #2067 Love, Joshua 10 Haines City 18:25.90 24
25 #459 White, Derrick 11 Bloomingdale 18:27.10 25
26 #451 McCausland, Noah 11 Bloomingdale 18:29.40 26
27 #3628 Holland, Carter 11 North Gwinnett 18:33.60 27
28 #5345 Mars, William 12 Westlake Chr 18:35.30 28
29 #3216 Lyons, Matthew 09 Manatee 18:38.50 29
30 #1005 Orth, Jared 11 Clovis West 18:38.60 30
31 #2061 Arias, Marckoz 09 Haines City 18:39.90 31
32 #5348 McCleary, Eli 12 Westlake Chr 18:40.30 32
33 #5307 Woodbury, Kamron 12 Wekiva 18:40.50
34 #3812 Flament, Thomas 12 Olympia 18:40.60 33
35 #1011 Vaquilar, Michael 09 Clovis West 18:41.20 34
36 #5433 Meldrim, Shane 12 Winter Haven 18:42.20
37 #1645 Kicker, Riley 12 Fort Pierce Central 18:43.10 35
38 #457 Townsend, Nathani 12 Bloomingdale 18:44.40 36
39 #1918 Zalanka, Benjamin 12 George Jenkins 18:44.50 37
40 #1911 Malick, Christian 12 George Jenkins 18:44.70 38
41 #3809 Chionha, Bruno 10 Olympia 18:45.10 39
42 #520 Lyttle, Carson 10 Boca Raton 18:54.10 40
43 #5344 Lebahn, Sam 10 Westlake Chr 18:54.50 41
44 #2064 Dunn, Alec 10 Haines City 18:57.30 42
45 #3808 Carey, Luke 09 Olympia 19:00.00 43
46 #4187 Nugent, Brandon 10 Ridge Community 19:00.70 44
47 #1909 Goldfine, Jamid 10 George Jenkins 19:01.10 45
48 #3155 Harrell, Daniel 09 Lyman 19:02.10 46
49 #3617 Czerniak, Zach 11 North Gwinnett 19:06.00
50 #1647 Torres, German 12 Fort Pierce Central 19:08.10 47
51 #458 Urbance, Will 11 Bloomingdale 19:09.30 48
52 #1913 Puget, Steven 12 George Jenkins 19:09.50 49
53 #2677 Cancio, Nicolas 09 King 19:10.10 50
54 #3807 Brinker, Jeremy 11 Olympia 19:11.50 51
55 #5338 Afferton, Colin 11 Westlake Chr 19:11.60
56 #2070 Pillot, Bryant 11 Haines City 19:12.70 52
57 #3817 Hood, Ethan 11 Olympia 19:13.80 53
58 #1641 Disalvo, Dylan 11 Fort Pierce Central 19:15.60 54
59 #3821 Leongomez, Mark 10 Olympia 19:17.00 55
60 #3818 Jafri, Ahmed 10 Olympia 19:18.30
61 #3825 Marberry, Will 11 Olympia 19:18.50
62 #1081 Figueroa, Dante 10 Colonial 19:21.50 56
63 #1086 Morales, Luis 09 Colonial 19:21.70 57
64 #3209 Bertram, Johann 10 Manatee 19:22.90 58
65 #1914 Scarves, Dalvin 12 George Jenkins 19:31.70 59
66 #2675 Asprey, Connor 12 King 19:32.60 60
67 #5434 Nicolas, Kerven 11 Winter Haven 19:32.90
68 #1644 Hills, Wayne 11 Fort Pierce Central 19:35.70 61
69 #2851 Johnson, Thomas 11 Lakeland 19:36.50 62
70 #999 Bianchi, Shawn 10 Clovis West 19:39.30 63
71 #1562 Sanchez, Rodrigo 12 Forest Hill 19:40.10 64
72 #3819 Johnson, Chris 11 Olympia 19:41.50
73 #1080 Estrada, Rodrigo 09 Colonial 19:42.20 65
74 #518 King, Lukas 12 Boca Raton 19:44.70 66
75 #2848 Hallock, David 10 Lakeland 19:45.40 67
76 #1563 Vasquez, Herman 12 Forest Hill 19:48.20 68
77 #1557 Allen, Craig 11 Forest Hill 19:48.60 69
78 #4179 Calderon, Alexis 11 Ridge Community 19:50.60 70
79 #5337 Abruzzo, Jake 10 Westlake Chr 19:54.30
80 #1905 Champman, Ryan 09 George Jenkins 19:57.90 71
81 #809 Phillips, Nathan 12 Central Fell 19:58.70 72
82 #1917 Van Loan, Sean 10 George Jenkins 19:58.80
83 #519 Lauber, Michael 11 Boca Raton 20:02.20 73
84 #1642 Ellisiant, John 11 Fort Pierce Central 20:03.80 74
85 #2063 Combs, John 12 Haines City 20:04.30 75
86 #4181 Cranston, Matthew 12 Ridge Community 20:06.30 76
87 #4183 Hernandez, Joel Ridge Community 20:11.40 77
88 #4189 Pineda, Israel 12 Ridge Community 20:11.50 78
89 #1276 Cale, Zach 10 East Bay 20:15.00
90 #2674 Anderson, Cole 12 King 20:15.50 79
91 #2604 Holley, Daniel 11 Kathleen 20:16.50 80
92 #1013 Wong, Keenan 09 Clovis West 20:17.50 81
93 #3220 Richilieu, Logan 09 Manatee 20:18.20 82
94 #3215 Lopez, Jose 12 Manatee 20:21.00 83
95 #3165 Roche, Nick 11 Lyman 20:24.90 84
96 #2597 Brown, Stephen 12 Kathleen 20:27.60 85
97 #530 Wehbe, Naji 09 Boca Raton 20:29.70 86
98 #252 Noel, Jeffrey 11 Atlantic (Delray) 20:29.80 87
99 #788 Beers, Matthew 11 Central Fell 20:32.20 88
100 #1555 Adler, Chase 12 Forest Hill 20:34.50 89
101 #1915 Schnieder, Lane 12 George Jenkins 20:36.30
102 #1906 Childers, Reed 10 George Jenkins 20:37.40
103 #5301 Desue, Kobe 11 Wekiva 20:43.90
104 #1278 Kissel, Sean 12 East Bay 20:44.00
105 #2681 sathish, Anirudh 10 King 20:44.70 90
106 #3151 Coduto, Christian 09 Lyman 20:47.10 91
107 #3214 Fortney, Wade 12 Manatee 20:47.70 92
108 #2678 epstein, matthew 11 King 20:47.80 93
109 #4184 Lambert, Simon 11 Ridge Community 20:49.10 94
110 #2838 Bryan, Michael 12 Lakeland 20:50.90 95
111 #3167 Sellers, James 09 Lyman 20:53.10 96
112 #2844 Ellis, Connor 12 Lakeland 20:58.60 97
113 #801 Johnston, Thomas 10 Central Fell 21:04.60 98
114 #2682 Thompson, John Da 10 King 21:05.60 99
115 #1087 Perez, Jordan 10 Colonial 21:08.00 100
116 #3161 Kolakeri, Sunjay 09 Lyman 21:08.30 101
117 #1084 Marenco, Christop 10 Colonial 21:09.40 102
118 #1079 Carruego, Carlos 09 Colonial 21:09.60 103
119 #2676 Cancio, Lucas 09 King 21:20.80 104
120 #4180 Castro, Matthew 11 Ridge Community 21:20.90 105
121 #2605 Kelly, Michael 11 Kathleen 21:31.10 106
122 #3153 Doyle, Kyle 10 Lyman 21:32.30 107
123 #2075 Santos, Jason 11 Haines City 21:32.50 108
124 #507 Cruz, Jack 09 Boca Raton 21:39.40 109
125 #1274 Baugher, Gavin 10 East Bay 21:50.70
126 #2837 Benningfield, Dav 10 Lakeland 21:55.20 110
127 #2849 Higgs, Emerson 10 Lakeland 21:55.70 111
128 #789 Hartley, Luke 11 Central Fell 21:58.80 112
129 #2603 Henry, Chris 12 Kathleen 22:07.70 113
130 #1085 Mora, Santiago 09 Colonial 22:11.60 114
131 #3213 Davis, Richard 10 Manatee 22:15.20 115
132 #812 Ramroop, Dimitri 11 Central Fell 22:15.20 116
133 #1561 Nunez, Nicholas 11 Forest Hill 22:30.20 117
134 #5304 Murray, Hunter 11 Wekiva 22:35.70
135 #2680 laskey, Ian 10 King 22:44.60
136 #3210 Boyce, Ryan 09 Manatee 22:53.70
137 #251 Nerestant, McAndy 11 Atlantic (Delray) 23:06.90 118
138 #5305 Owens, Jaydon 10 Wekiva 23:22.90
139 #2602 Davis, Terrance 11 Kathleen 23:43.10 119
140 #254 Steward, Alex 11 Atlantic (Delray) 23:45.60 120
141 #2607 Taylor, Nathanial 10 Kathleen 24:20.50 121
142 #249 Levin, Dou 12 Atlantic (Delray) 24:24.50 122
143 #2598 Burney, Derek 10 Kathleen 24:25.60 123
144 #2600 Cross, Alliajah 10 Kathleen 24:27.30
145 #247 Jackson, Myles 11 Atlantic (Delray) 24:36.40 124
146 #3219 Richard, Matthew 11 Manatee 24:43.00
147 #250 Lipinski, Paul 12 Atlantic (Delray) 24:49.50 125
148 #1643 Frye, Kyle 11 Fort Pierce Central 25:23.80 126
149 #2679 kelly, Patrick 12 King 25:36.60
150 #2599 Cardon, Matthew 12 Kathleen 25:55.90
151 #248 Lalane, David 12 Atlantic (Delray) 26:19.90 127
152 #253 Roberts, Tyrin 12 Atlantic (Delray) 26:22.10
153 #5437 Vega, Luis 11 Winter Haven 26:24.80
154 #3208 Ayala, Jose 09 Manatee 27:27.70
155 #5436 Trotti, Jackson 10 Winter Haven 28:14.10
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bloomingdale 69 3 6 9 25 26 36 48
Total Time: 1:29:33.80
Average: 17:54.76
2 North Gwinnett 82 14 15 16 17 20 21 27
Total Time: 1:31:06.90
Average: 18:13.38
3 Westlake Christian School 87 8 11 18 22 28 32 41
Total Time: 1:30:56.90
Average: 18:11.38
4 Clovis West 138 4 7 30 34 63 81
Total Time: 1:31:48.00
Average: 18:21.60
5 George Jenkins 170 1 37 38 45 49 59 71
Total Time: 1:32:37.90
Average: 18:31.58
6 Haines City 172 23 24 31 42 52 75 108
Total Time: 1:33:39.11
Average: 18:43.82
7 Olympia 185 19 33 39 43 51 53 55
Total Time: 1:33:53.90
Average: 18:46.78
8 Fort Pierce Central 202 5 35 47 54 61 74 126
Total Time: 1:34:13.80
Average: 18:50.76
9 Manatee 264 12 29 58 82 83 92 115
Total Time: 1:36:39.40
Average: 19:19.88
10 Boca Raton 267 2 40 66 73 86 109
Total Time: 1:36:11.30
Average: 19:14.26
11 Forest Hill 303 13 64 68 69 89 117
Total Time: 1:37:57.90
Average: 19:35.58
12 Lakeland 331 10 62 67 95 97 110 111
Total Time: 1:39:04.00
Average: 19:48.80
13 Ridge Community 345 44 70 76 77 78 94 105
Total Time: 1:39:20.50
Average: 19:52.10
14 King 372 50 60 79 90 93 99 104
Total Time: 1:40:30.70
Average: 20:06.14
15 Colonial 380 56 57 65 100 102 103 114
Total Time: 1:40:42.80
Average: 20:08.56
16 Lyman 418 46 84 91 96 101 107
Total Time: 1:42:15.50
Average: 20:27.10
17 Central Fellowship Christ 486 72 88 98 112 116
Total Time: 1:45:49.50
Average: 21:09.90
18 Kathleen 503 80 85 106 113 119 121 123
Total Time: 1:48:06.00
Average: 21:37.20
19 Atlantic (Delray) 571 87 118 120 122 124 125 127
Total Time: 1:56:23.20
Average: 23:16.64
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015
presented by: New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC JASMINE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #5146 Flynn, Anna 12 Ursuline School 19:16.60 1
2 #5147 Flynn, Sarah 09 Ursuline School 19:23.10 2
3 #2273 Tabbachino, Giava 11 Immaculate Heart 19:48.50 3
4 #2991 Welch, Maddison 10 Lemon Bay 19:59.90 4
5 #2986 Ogilvie, Kelsi 11 Lemon Bay 20:14.30 5
6 #2990 Weinfeld, Abigayl 12 Lemon Bay 20:40.00 6
7 #755 Kolisch, Nicole 12 Carrollton 20:44.60 7
8 #5228 Jones, Amelia 12 Waccamaw 20:47.50 8
9 #2887 Gonzalez, Mariana 10 LaSalle 20:52.10 9
10 #2260 McPartland, Caitl 12 Immaculate Heart 20:54.90 10
11 #684 Taggart, Nicole 11 Calvary Chri 21:00.60 11
12 #3033 Bienz, Alivia 10 Lincoln Park 21:11.10 12
13 #2246 Brockmeier, Megan 11 Immaculate Heart 21:11.40 13
14 #5158 Sheahan, Lily 09 Ursuline School 21:37.00 14
15 #5217 Arnold, Briley 10 Waccamaw 21:41.70 15
16 #3036 Macon, Lauren 10 Lincoln Park 21:49.40 16
17 #150 Carvajal, Victori 09 Archbishop McCarthy 21:49.40 17
18 #2879 Dean, Haley 10 Lakeshore 21:52.60
19 #2243 Bermudez, Emily 12 Immaculate Heart 21:53.60 18
20 #2261 Neggia, Jill 12 Immaculate Heart 21:55.20 19
21 #2268 Scherer, Julia 11 Immaculate Heart 21:57.40 20
22 #5223 DeSpain, Mary But 11 Waccamaw 21:59.40 21
23 #2689 Rodriguez, Esmere 11 LaBelle 22:01.40 22
24 #5160 Wilson, Claire 09 Ursuline School 22:01.90 23
25 #2687 Lapp, Becky 12 LaBelle 22:04.60 24
26 #1770 Aguilar, Isabel 09 Frostproof H 22:08.40 25
27 #2987 Robinson, Kristen 11 Lemon Bay 22:10.80 26
28 #5143 Conly, Caitlin 09 Ursuline School 22:15.80 27
29 #1710 Peterson, McKenzi 12 Fpds Macon 22:21.90 28
30 #3387 Meers, Nicole 09 Mount Dora 22:21.90 29
31 #758 Miguez, Sofia 12 Carrollton 22:34.90 30
32 #5144 Donahue, Devin 10 Ursuline School 22:40.00 31
33 #5227 Francke, Madeline 10 Waccamaw 22:44.10 32
34 #2083 Sayles, Eve 09 Hanover 22:54.80
35 #4897 Vassou, Nadia 09 Trinity Catholic 23:02.30 33
36 #160 Stuart, Yanisel 11 Archbishop McCarthy 23:17.60 34
37 #4265 Ambrose, Bridget 12 Sarasota Mil 23:18.80
38 #4898 Waller, Lauren 11 Trinity Catholic 23:19.50 35
39 #5216 Allison, Riley 09 Waccamaw 23:19.80 36
40 #679 Cassinelli, Cryst 11 Calvary Chri 23:20.30 37
41 #2686 Figueroa, Ruby 10 LaBelle 23:21.00 38
42 #678 Calcote, Cadeebra 11 Calvary Chri 23:22.70 39
43 #2084 Underwood, Shelly 10 Hanover 23:22.90
44 #957 Gonzalez, Selena 10 Clewiston 23:26.20 40
45 #3030 Aube, Sara 09 Lincoln Park 23:26.30 41
46 #3032 Baumgarten, Natal 11 Lincoln Park 23:28.50 42
47 #2684 Arreola, Ana 12 LaBelle 23:35.60 43
48 #5157 Rode, Colleen 10 Ursuline School 23:36.40 44
49 #2861 Canzano, Julia 11 Bishop Verot 23:36.60 45
50 #2989 Thompson, Rebecca 12 Lemon Bay 23:43.10 46
51 #2685 Baraza, Lexi 11 LaBelle 23:43.20 47
52 #2683 Aleman, Karla 11 LaBelle 23:45.50 48
53 #155 Martino, Valeria 09 Archbishop McCarthy 23:48.60 49
54 #2015 Fuhrmann, Bailey 11 Gulf Shores 23:50.30 50
55 #680 Lacy, Joanna 11 Calvary Chri 23:52.90 51
56 #1022 Schuster, Marina 10 Cocoa Beach 23:55.30 52
57 #3572 Waldrop, Bre 09 Ninety Six 23:59.10 53
58 #4894 Sieger, Annie 11 Trinity Catholic 23:59.70 54
59 #2098 Miramontes, Brend 12 Hardee 24:04.00 55
60 #4885 Castaneda, Kathia 12 Trinity Catholic 24:04.50 56
61 #148 Bergeron, Savanna 11 Archbishop McCarthy 24:05.40 57
62 #925 Wichlacz, Lizzie 10 Clearwater C 24:06.00 58
63 #676 Adames, Camille 10 Calvary Chri 24:12.00 59
64 #683 Still, Emily 09 Calvary Chri 24:12.90 60
65 #1782 Pizano, Jazmin 09 Frostproof H 24:15.90 61
66 #915 Hennessey, Amanda 11 Clearwater C 24:16.70 62
67 #3386 Herrera-Paz, Andr 11 Mount Dora 24:21.80 63
68 #4534 Olivieri, Alyssa 11 St. Francis Prep 24:25.80 64
69 #409 Rodriguez, Isabel 10 Bishop Verot 24:32.80 65
70 #1190 Ramirez, Victoria 10 Desoto Middl 24:35.40 66
71 #3562 Humphrey, Kaley 12 Ninety Six 24:39.00 67
72 #3031 Baumgarten, Brian 12 Lincoln Park 24:40.90 68
73 #759 Prado, Carolina 11 Carrollton 24:42.60 69
74 #4324 Salinas, Dianna 11 Sebring 24:43.40 70
75 #2016 Langston, Peighto 10 Gulf Shores 24:48.80 71
76 #4887 George, Lyndi 10 Trinity Catholic 24:51.10 72
77 #1016 Durkin, Lilly 10 Cocoa Beach 24:57.70 73
78 #2099 Munoz, Maria 12 Hardee 25:04.80 74
79 #2107 Vazquez, Perla 10 Hardee 25:06.60 75
80 #1178 Castro, Kaylyn 11 Desoto Middl 25:06.70 76
81 #4529 Hardardt, Amanda 11 St. Francis Prep 25:10.70 77
82 #1015 Demoret, Nicole 12 Cocoa Beach 25:11.10 78
83 #3385 Gonzalez, Sophia 11 Mount Dora 25:12.60 79
84 #2018 Werthem, Kaily 09 Gulf Shores 25:13.60 80
85 #151 Eyma, Jadalee 09 Archbishop McCarthy 25:16.50 81
86 #2105 Salazar, Lillian 09 Hardee 25:22.10 82
87 #3389 Newman, Rachel 10 Mount Dora 25:26.40 83
88 #3037 Melnicoff, Taylor 09 Lincoln Park 25:27.60 84
89 #1771 Aguilar, Kimberly 09 Frostproof H 25:31.00 85
90 #2688 Reyna, Alondra 10 LaBelle 25:33.20 86
91 #2690 Santiago, Thelma 12 LaBelle 25:37.90
92 #3038 Moore, Lauren 11 Lincoln Park 25:38.10 87
93 #4532 Lombardozzi, Dora 11 St. Francis Prep 25:42.30 88
94 #291 Robinson, Shea 12 Baker County 25:43.20 89
95 #2079 Atkinson, Madelin 09 Hanover 25:44.10
96 #3571 Thompson, Lindsey 09 Ninety Six 25:45.10 90
97 #396 Cerretani, Olivia 10 Bishop Verot 25:45.20 91
98 #1021 Rivaud, Sarah 12 Cocoa Beach 25:47.50 92
99 #682 Meeske, Townley 11 Calvary Chri 25:50.00 93
100 #4892 Poole, Julia 10 Trinity Catholic 25:54.20 94
101 #1280 Bonner, Emily 12 East Bridgewater 25:55.40
102 #920 Noyes, Taylor 11 Clearwater C 25:56.10 95
103 #3390 Powell, Nikkei 11 Mount Dora 25:57.30 96
104 #1183 Gonzalez, Esperan 10 Desoto Middl 25:58.00 97
105 #1191 Ruuiz, Juana 11 Desoto Middl 25:59.50 98
106 #256 Blair, Duncan 11 Atlantic (Po) 26:00.00 99
107 #1024 Virgovicova, Lind 11 Cocoa Beach 26:00.20 100
108 #4273 Kleiss Hoeft, Kal 10 Sarasota Mil 26:00.80
109 #569 Canova, Emily 09 Bradford 26:06.80
110 #2080 Dumville, Genna 09 Hanover 26:07.30
111 #3560 Gilliam, Brianna 11 Ninety Six 26:10.10 101
112 #2890 Ruiz, Amanda 10 LaSalle 26:10.80 102
113 #4326 Tauchen, Sophia 10 Sebring 26:12.20 103
114 #156 Page, Ansley Rae 10 Archbishop McCarthy 26:12.20 104
115 #913 Claudakis, Larisa 11 Clearwater C 26:14.00 105
116 #153 Habour, Ashlin 11 Archbishop McCarthy 26:19.40 106
117 #958 Gurganious, Brook 12 Clewiston 26:22.30 107
118 #756 Lorenzo, Gabriela 09 Carrollton 26:25.90 108
119 #288 Fish, Mia 12 Baker County 26:26.70 109
120 #2104 Resendez, Raquel 10 Hardee 26:27.30 110
121 #4321 Pyles, Christen 12 Sebring 26:28.00 111
122 #4320 Money, Amanda 10 Sebring 26:32.20 112
123 #2100 Paz, Lucero 10 Hardee 26:34.60 113
124 #961 Puentes, Selinda 09 Clewiston 26:35.90 114
125 #2020 Woodley, Grace 12 Gulf Shores 26:36.20 115
126 #2096 Lopez, Edith 09 Hardee 26:38.70 116
127 #1714 Wiggins, Madison 12 Fpds Macon 26:39.50 117
128 #149 Buitron, Isabella 10 Archbishop McCarthy 26:43.50
129 #3559 Gilbert, Amber 09 Ninety Six 26:55.50 118
130 #4896 Vargas, Martina 10 Trinity Catholic 27:01.60 119
131 #255 Beck, Rosella 09 Atlantic (Po) 27:07.00 120
132 #179 Brockman, Tierra 09 Arnold 27:15.70 121
133 #3035 Guantes, Nastassi 10 Lincoln Park 27:19.50
134 #262 Panti, Lyn 10 Atlantic (Po) 27:22.60 122
135 #2109 White, Karley 12 Hardee 27:27.50
136 #1713 Stietenroth, Anna 11 Fpds Macon 27:31.80 123
137 #4527 Flores, Nora 11 St. Francis Prep 27:35.40 124
138 #2889 Noyes, Laura 09 LaSalle 27:38.20 125
139 #3040 Wiley, Jamya 10 Lincoln Park 27:39.20
140 #4747 Rogers, Julia 12 Tampa Catholic 27:39.80 126
141 #4322 Rivera, Sarahi 12 Sebring 27:39.80 127
142 #1786 Smeal, Allison 09 Frostproof H 27:47.80 128
143 #2888 Macia, Jackie 09 LaSalle 27:56.40 129
144 #914 Hanrahan, Katie 10 Clearwater C 27:57.60 130
145 #1716 Xiao, Shelly 10 Fpds Macon 27:59.50 131
146 #2014 Clark, Frances 11 Gulf Shores 27:59.80 132
147 #4540 Schillat, Katheri 11 St. Francis Prep 28:06.00 133
148 #2019 Wilbourne, Madiso 11 Gulf Shores 28:07.80 134
149 #1289 Yackley, Meagan 10 East Bridgewater 28:12.50
150 #956 Duran-Almaras, Gu 10 Clewiston 28:13.10 135
151 #960 Moreno, Jaylynn 09 Clewiston 28:14.30 136
152 #405 Merrigan, Shay 10 Bishop Verot 28:14.40 137
153 #1283 Ferreria, Margare 10 East Bridgewater 28:15.30
154 #1711 Roddenberry, Anna 12 Fpds Macon 28:22.70 138
155 #3384 Gallego, Laura 12 Mount Dora 28:23.40 139
156 #2880 Galliand, Haeleig 09 Lakeshore 28:35.20
157 #921 Russell, Ally 09 Clearwater C 28:40.40 140
158 #1186 Manriquez-Rivera, 10 Desoto Middl 28:45.10 141
159 #681 Lowery, Kennedy 11 Calvary Chri 28:58.00
160 #1287 Mooney, Carolyn 10 East Bridgewater 29:04.00
161 #399 Guerrieri, Briann 09 Bishop Verot 29:04.50 142
162 #1019 Lyons, Hannah 12 Cocoa Beach 29:14.80 143
163 #2017 Osborn, Lauren 11 Gulf Shores 29:24.40 144
164 #180 Coupe, Olivia 11 Arnold 29:27.40 145
165 #403 Marzella, Hannah 10 Bishop Verot 29:41.60 146
166 #1712 Smaha, Katlyn 11 Fpds Macon 29:42.60 147
167 #923 Slifer, Lauren 09 Clearwater C 29:43.20 148
168 #186 Miles, Jordan 10 Arnold 29:45.80 149
169 #4318 Caldwell, Rachel 10 Sebring 29:48.50 150
170 #259 Clark, Amber 10 Atlantic (Po) 29:48.80 151
171 #4266 Cantolino, Molly 10 Sarasota Mil 29:49.00
172 #4272 Johnson, Trinity 10 Sarasota Mil 29:49.10
173 #918 Nguyen, Christie 12 Clearwater C 30:17.10
174 #919 Noyes, Jordan 11 Clearwater C 30:17.70
175 #1708 Jones, Anna 11 Fpds Macon 30:19.20 152
176 #3382 Affatato, Sarah 11 Mount Dora 30:19.50 153
177 #959 Iglesias, Ciara 10 Clewiston 30:49.30 154
178 #182 Dent, Mollie 10 Arnold 30:58.40 155
179 #1192 Sanchez, Esmerald 10 Desoto Middl 31:06.10 156
180 #1715 Wilson, Brynna 12 Fpds Macon 31:08.00
181 #2709 Gloria, Maria 11 Lake Placid 31:16.50 157
182 #2884 Coldeira, Isabell 10 LaSalle 31:29.70 158
183 #4743 Perez, Elena 11 Tampa Catholic 31:30.00 159
184 #4731 Carson, Kaylyn 11 Tampa Catholic 31:33.30 160
185 #754 Guerrero Amayo, A 09 Carrollton 31:35.40 161
186 #572 Fulton, Zoelle 09 Bradford 31:36.00
187 #4319 Marentes, Marisol 09 Sebring 31:45.40 162
188 #2717 Moore, Leah 10 Lake Placid 31:49.30 163
189 #1775 Cadena, Jasmine 10 Frostproof H 31:50.20 164
190 #1776 Chavez, Bianca 09 Frostproof H 31:58.00 165
191 #3039 Perretta, Reese 10 Lincoln Park 31:59.10
192 #753 Fernandez, Leila 09 Carrollton 31:59.70 166
193 #3034 Cumberbatch, Bria 11 Lincoln Park 32:12.20
194 #1709 Perez, Aurora 12 Fpds Macon 32:18.70
195 #4738 Lukban, Christina 09 Tampa Catholic 32:19.00 167
196 #4325 Spencer, Rebecca 12 Sebring 32:40.40
197 #2881 Schaff, Victoria 10 Lakeshore 32:46.30
198 #1778 Hartgraves, Kathe 09 Frostproof H 32:57.80 168
199 #964 Vallejo, Ashley 10 Clewiston 33:28.90 169
200 #2718 Moore, Nicole 12 Lake Placid 33:29.00 170
201 #295 Williams, Sydney 12 Baker County 33:35.30 171
202 #922 Shine, Sydney 11 Clearwater C 33:41.80
203 #752 Diaz, Isabella 09 Carrollton 33:42.70 172
204 #2710 Gonzalez, Elizabe 09 Lake Placid 33:52.00 173
205 #260 Lang, Zoe 10 Atlantic (Po) 33:57.20 174
206 #573 Hilts, Chelsea 09 Bradford 34:01.00
207 #263 Sitaram, Celenia 10 Atlantic (Po) 34:07.90 175
208 #4732 Costanzo, Victori 10 Tampa Catholic 34:13.30 176
209 #293 Steinmeyer, Laure 11 Baker County 34:16.30 177
210 #4741 Palus, Carly 11 Tampa Catholic 34:32.20 178
211 #4739 Mendoza, Maria 11 Tampa Catholic 34:32.60 179
212 #4742 Pasetti, Christin 11 Tampa Catholic 34:50.10
213 #4734 Downing, Johnna 11 Tampa Catholic 34:54.20
214 #4736 Garcia, Briana 11 Tampa Catholic 35:13.30
215 #2711 Gonzalez, Giselle 10 Lake Placid 35:44.60 180
216 #178 Bawcom, Alyssa 10 Arnold 35:52.00 181
217 #181 Davis, Alexis 09 Arnold 35:52.50 182
218 #287 Crews, Christy 11 Baker County 36:02.30 183
219 #570 Fares, Dima 09 Bradford 36:06.80
220 #183 Duggan, Ashton 11 Arnold 36:28.60 184
221 #184 Hamilton, Bailyn 10 Arnold 36:37.00
222 #2722 Tessman, Casey 12 Lake Placid 36:42.00 185
223 #962 Romero, Nila 10 Clewiston 36:46.70
224 #1779 Meyers, Maricella 10 Frostproof H 37:58.30
225 #963 Shelton, Tamynish 10 Clewiston 40:20.40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Immaculate Heart 63 3 10 13 18 19 20
Total Time: 1:45:43.60
Average: 21:08.72
2 Ursuline School 67 1 2 14 23 27 31 44
Total Time: 1:44:34.40
Average: 20:54.88
3 Lemon Bay 87 4 5 6 26 46
Total Time: 1:46:48.10
Average: 21:21.62
4 Waccamaw 112 8 15 21 32 36
Total Time: 1:50:32.50
Average: 22:06.50
5 LaBelle 174 22 24 38 43 47 48 86
Total Time: 1:54:45.80
Average: 22:57.16
6 Lincoln Park 179 12 16 41 42 68 84 87
Total Time: 1:54:36.20
Average: 22:55.24
7 Calvary Christian (Ftl) 197 11 37 39 51 59 60 93
Total Time: 1:55:48.50
Average: 23:09.70
8 Archbishop McCarthy 238 17 34 49 57 81 104 106
Total Time: 1:58:17.50
Average: 23:39.50
9 Trinity Catholic 250 33 35 54 56 72 94 119
Total Time: 1:59:17.10
Average: 23:51.42
10 Mount Dora 350 29 63 79 83 96 139 153
Total Time: 2:03:20.00
Average: 24:40.00
11 Carrollton 375 7 30 69 108 161 166 172
Total Time: 2:06:03.40
Average: 25:12.68
12 Cocoa Beach 395 52 73 78 92 100 143
Total Time: 2:05:51.80
Average: 25:10.36
13 Hardee 396 55 74 75 82 110 113 116
Total Time: 2:06:04.80
Average: 25:12.96
14 Ninety Six 429 53 67 90 101 118
Total Time: 2:07:28.80
Average: 25:29.76
15 Gulf Shores 448 50 71 80 115 132 134 144
Total Time: 2:08:28.70
Average: 25:41.74
16 Clearwater Central Cathol 450 58 62 95 105 130 140 148
Total Time: 2:08:30.40
Average: 25:42.08
17 Frostproof High School 463 25 61 85 128 164 165 168
Total Time: 2:11:33.30
Average: 26:18.66
18 Desoto Middle School 478 66 76 97 98 141 156
Total Time: 2:10:24.70
Average: 26:04.94
19 Bishop Verot 480 45 65 91 137 142 146
Total Time: 2:11:13.50
Average: 26:14.70
20 St. Francis Prep 486 64 77 88 124 133
Total Time: 2:11:00.20
Average: 26:12.04
21 Sebring 523 70 103 111 112 127 150 162
Total Time: 2:11:35.60
Average: 26:19.12
22 LaSalle 523 9 102 125 129 158
Total Time: 2:14:07.20
Average: 26:49.44
23 Clewiston 532 40 107 114 135 136 154 169
Total Time: 2:12:51.80
Average: 26:34.36
24 Fpds Macon 537 28 117 123 131 138 147 152
Total Time: 2:12:55.40
Average: 26:35.08
25 Atlantic (Po) 666 99 120 122 151 174 175
Total Time: 2:24:15.61
Average: 28:51.12
26 Baker County 729 89 109 171 177 183
Total Time: 2:36:03.80
Average: 31:12.76
27 Arnold 751 121 145 149 155 181 182 184
Total Time: 2:33:19.31
Average: 30:39.86
28 Tampa Catholic 788 126 159 160 167 176 178 179
Total Time: 2:37:15.40
Average: 31:27.08
29 Lake Placid 843 157 163 170 173 180 185
Total Time: 2:46:11.40
Average: 33:14.28
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015
presented by: New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 3k Run CC ARIEL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #5005 DeRonda, Mia 7 Unattached 10:50.10
2 #3347 Lastra, Valerie Miami Elite 10:57.00 1
3 #2227 Pawloski, Isabell 7 Httr Tornadoes 11:05.30 2
4 #818 Klingenberg, Ashl 8 Central Flor 11:09.30
5 #464 Hincapie, Jasmine 8 Boca Christi 11:10.40 3
6 #10 Veltcheva, Ani 6 Abraham Linc 11:23.00 4
7 #2147 Abanses, Jacqueli 7 Hillsborough 11:30.50 5
8 #2228 Scallon, Keleigh 7 Httr Tornadoes 11:30.80 6
9 #463 Gomez, Melissa 8 Boca Christi 11:35.20 7
10 #1046 Kattenberg, Aniqu 8 Cocoa Beach JR High 11:47.20 8
11 #1777 Gomez, Cristal 6 Frostproof H 11:50.80 9
12 #1785 Rybinski, Gabriel 7 Frostproof H 11:54.70 10
13 #4917 McAnaly, Audrey 8 Trinity Prep 11:55.00 11
14 #4921 Pisello, Alaina 7 Trinity Prep 11:55.20 12
15 #3351 Shapiro, Jordan Miami Elite 11:58.30 13
16 #2859 Sentner, Anna 8 Lakeland Run 11:59.00 14
17 #3342 Bichara, Delilah Miami Elite 11:59.20 15
18 #2229 Solis, Emma 8 Httr Tornadoes 12:04.80 16
19 #2220 Carff, Jessie 7 Httr Tornadoes 12:08.10 17
20 #2155 Friedman, Lydia 8 Hillsborough 12:09.60 18
21 #3341 Bencosme, Paola Miami Elite 12:10.70 19
22 #470 Summers, Taylor 7 Boca Christi 12:10.80 20
23 #2231 Stone, Taylor 8 Httr Tornadoes 12:10.90 21
24 #770 Karamanis, Kateri Central Fell 12:17.30
25 #2314 LaBrant, Ava 7 Indian Rocks 12:18.60 22
26 #5020 Parry, Jessica 7 Unattached 12:18.90
27 #2318 Roberts, Erica 6 Indian Rocks 12:22.00 23
28 #4 Johnson, Twaneise 6 Abraham Linc 12:23.90 24
29 #2315 Morgan, Killian 7 Indian Rocks 12:24.80 25
30 #5016 McLeod, Melody 7 Unattached 12:26.00
31 #462 Calder, Sydnee 6 Boca Christi 12:26.90 26
32 #3952 Stevenson, Madely 8 Pinewood Chr 12:27.50 27
33 #784 Weiner, Julia Central Fell 12:29.00
34 #4993 Bahr, Elayna 8 Unattached 12:29.00
35 #4923 Turbyfill, Taitem 7 Trinity Prep 12:29.60 28
36 #2832 Musick, Britain 8 Lakeland Chr 12:30.00
37 #5018 Mier, Tatiana 8 Unattached 12:31.10
38 #3348 Martinez, Daniell Miami Elite 12:31.50 29
39 #2167 Tuthill, Marianna 8 Hillsborough 12:32.40 30
40 #3349 Rodriguez, Ana Miami Elite 12:32.90 31
41 #4442 Skoglund, Peyton St. Johns Striders 12:33.30
42 #2162 Mayer, Jensen 8 Hillsborough 12:36.10 32
43 #5017 Mier, Adrianna 6 Unattached 12:37.20
44 #1390 Nichol, Amelie 8 Fernandina B 12:38.40
45 #764 Montadas, Marissa 8 Carrollton MS 12:42.10
46 #5002 Czurak, Mackenzie 8 Unattached 12:42.20
47 #3 Johnson, Kate 6 Abraham Linc 12:42.40 33
48 #2858 Ruiz, Alicia 7 Lakeland Run 12:43.10 34
49 #5229 Kelley, Samantha 8 Waccamaw 12:44.50 35
50 #3889 Pedigo, Ariel 7 Parkview Baptist 12:44.70 36
51 #4101 Montalvo, Adriana Red Sea Runn 12:45.60 37
52 #2161 Kornitzer, Victor 6 Hillsborough 12:46.60 38
53 #3003 Fabian, Cassie 7 Lexington 12:46.80
54 #5023 Poling, Eileen 7 Unattached 12:48.30
55 #4764 Casale, Emily 8 Terrace Comm 12:50.10 39
56 #5007 Drummond, Allison 7 Unattached 12:53.50
57 #1378 Allen, Claudia 8 Elkmont MS 12:53.80
58 #2166 Pleune, Elyse 7 Hillsborough 12:54.70 40
59 #3011 Reed, Janie 8 Lexington 12:55.20
60 #4659 Kennedy, Mia 7 Tampa Heat 12:57.50
61 #3569 Shay, Delea 7 Ninety Six 12:59.30 41
62 #284 Cuellar, Daria 7 Avalon Middl 13:00.20
63 #2149 Bates, Lindsay 6 Hillsborough 13:04.70 42
64 #1041 Clark, Vanessa 7 Cocoa Beach JR High 13:05.20 43
65 #197 Fortmayer, Aubrey 7 Ascension Ca 13:05.60 44
66 #2160 Ingallinera, Maso 8 Hillsborough 13:05.70
67 #1163 Willcox, Deena 8 Deerfield-Windsor 13:06.30
68 #3005 Hoog, Emma 8 Lexington 13:08.20
69 #5033 Siefert, Taylor 7 Unattached 13:08.80
70 #4909 Blumenfeld, Soafi 8 Trinity Prep 13:11.00 45
71 #4661 Knazavich, Rachel 8 Tampa Heat 13:11.50
72 #2856 Beardsley, Elizab 7 Lakeland Run 13:11.60 46
73 #220 Arnold, Georgia 6 Ashley Hall MS 13:12.30 47
74 #467 Quintero, Caterin 6 Boca Christi 13:12.80 48
75 #5221 Daniels, Caroline 8 Waccamaw 13:14.00 49
76 #4094 Huskey, Megan Red Sea Runn 13:14.40 50
77 #3557 Free, Callie 8 Ninety Six 13:15.20 51
78 #5226 Fata, Ella 7 Waccamaw 13:16.50 52
79 #1160 Holt, Hadley 8 Deerfield-Windsor 13:17.00
80 #194 Babilonia, Isabel 7 Ascension Ca 13:18.20 53
81 #3962 Torres, Brianna Pirate Runners Club 13:20.30 54
82 #588 Canova, Jaelyn 7 Bradford MS 13:20.60 55
83 #4537 Popp, Madelyn 6 St. Stephen' 13:21.10 56
84 #4105 Trejo, Briana Red Sea Runn 13:21.80 57
85 #3006 Hoyt, Kirsten 7 Lexington 13:25.20
86 #763 Labarta, Belen 8 Carrollton MS 13:25.90
87 #2311 Humphries, Emma 7 Indian Rocks 13:26.10 58
88 #2726 Ziegaus, Sarah 8 Lake City Mi 13:26.30 59
89 #221 Billings, Catheri 8 Ashley Hall MS 13:26.70 60
90 #594 Harris, Meghan 8 Bradford MS 13:29.00 61
91 #2219 Cafaro, Mia 8 Httr Tornadoes 13:29.50 62
92 #232 McElwaine, Meg 8 Ashley Hall MS 13:29.70 63
93 #1048 Norris, Isabella 8 Cocoa Beach JR High 13:30.60 64
94 #4086 Filkin, Lina Red Sea Runn 13:32.40 65
95 #4076 Barbaza, Zarrrah Red Sea Runn 13:32.70 66
96 #1157 Augenstein, Charl 8 Deerfield-Windsor 13:32.80
97 #2712 Harrison, Angela 8 Lake City Mi 13:33.40 67
98 #5036 Weaver, Adrianna 8 Unattached 13:33.80
99 #2136 Colon-Rojas, Kiar 7 Henderson Ha 13:33.90 68
100 #4443 Tomasi, Emily St. John's C 13:35.30
101 #1045 Johnson, Lauren 8 Cocoa Beach JR High 13:35.60 69
102 #1047 Monda, Maddie 8 Cocoa Beach JR High 13:36.40 70
103 #2916 Erickson, Ellis 8 Learning Gat 13:36.60 71
104 #4784 Reif, Brooke 6 Terrace Comm 13:37.20 72
105 #2319 Walker, Caitlin 8 Indian Rocks 13:37.20 73
106 #3270 Flannery, Alli 6 Metrolina Ch 13:40.30 74
107 #625 Robinson, Daijah Bradwell Institute 13:40.50
108 #5467 Jimenez, Ariana 8 Wolf Lake 13:41.50
109 #762 Carlson, Caroline 8 Carrollton MS 13:41.50
110 #237 Scheurer, Leddy 6 Ashley Hall MS 13:42.10 75
111 #3863 Abshire, Landace 7 Parkview Baptist 13:42.60 76
112 #3890 Pentas, Alyssa 7 Parkview Baptist 13:43.30 77
113 #3563 Knepley, Kerry 8 Ninety Six 13:43.50 78
114 #2868 Miller, Megan 6 Lakeland Run 13:44.70 79
115 #5222 Dear, Zoe 8 Waccamaw 13:45.40 80
116 #2877 Vasquez, Juliette 8 Lakeland Run 13:45.90 81
117 #4081 Collier, Savannah Red Sea Runn 13:53.10 82
118 #1954 Graham, Kali 7 Green County 13:57.20
119 #4339 Huebner, Emelia 6 Seffner Chri 13:57.20 83
120 #2919 Lyall, Savanna 8 Learning Gat 13:59.00 84
121 #4525 Chatham, Janie 7 St. Stephen' 13:59.70 85
122 #4541 Schnur, Sarah 7 St. Stephen' 13:59.80 86
123 #626 Santiago, Aixa Bradwell Institute 14:03.50
124 #1185 Manriquez-Rivera, 8 Desoto Middl 14:04.00
125 #236 Ozyurt, Leyla 7 Ashley Hall MS 14:04.80 87
126 #701 Adams, Kathryn 6 Calvary Chri 14:05.00
127 #219 Adrian, Olivia 6 Ashley Hall MS 14:06.80 88
128 #3060 Stephens, Haillie 7 Literacy Lea 14:07.00 89
129 #469 Silva, Louise 7 Boca Christi 14:07.80 90
130 #2721 Raines, Suzannah 7 Lake City Mi 14:12.70 91
131 #2308 Cavonis, Katherin 8 Indian Rocks 14:13.10 92
132 #1957 Stilts, Briana 8 Green County 14:13.70
133 #3958 Jara, Avigayil Pirate Runners Club 14:14.30 93
134 #2225 McAneny, Erin 8 Httr Tornadoes 14:18.40 94
135 #1787 Valdez, Griselda 6 Frostproof H 14:20.50 95
136 #2313 Kudelko, Lilly 8 Indian Rocks 14:20.90 96
137 #1951 Bailey, Maelin 7 Green County 14:24.50
138 #4543 Yathiraj, Salina 8 St. Stephen' 14:24.70 97
139 #4539 Sanchez, Sofia 7 St. Stephen' 14:26.50 98
140 #3054 Farnell, Carlyn 8 Literacy Lea 14:27.20 99
141 #664 Canavan, Holly 8 Brockton Jun 14:27.80
142 #3868 Broussard, Madiso 8 Parkview Baptist 14:29.10 100
143 #4352 Beira, Olivia 8 Somerset Canyons MS 14:29.70 101
144 #1774 Brown, Lauren 8 Frostproof H 14:30.50 102
145 #2723 Tylutki, Lauren 6 Lake City Mi 14:31.40 103
146 #4632 Kahler, Ashley 7 T.L. Hanna H 14:31.80
147 #3566 Riddlehover, Kamr 7 Ninety Six 14:32.70 104
148 #5218 Baker, Lauren 7 Waccamaw 14:33.60 105
149 #596 McCoy, Taylor 7 Bradford MS 14:33.90 106
150 #7 Shaw, Lauren 8 Abraham Linc 14:36.10 107
151 #1781 Perez, Gisel 7 Frostproof H 14:36.70 108
152 #4779 Mitchell, Tori 6 Terrace Comm 14:37.50 109
153 #2 Hill-Miles, Taylo 7 Abraham Linc 14:38.90 110
154 #4773 Hileman, Ella 8 Terrace Comm 14:39.60 111
155 #466 Orellana, Paola 6 Boca Christi 14:39.60 112
156 #4782 Panganiban, Grays 7 Terrace Comm 14:39.90 113
157 #3344 Cardozo, Katerina Miami Elite 14:40.60 114
158 #199 Jost, Mallory 7 Ascension Ca 14:41.00 115
159 #4032 Viviano, Sophia 8 Queen of Peace 14:43.00 116
160 #5557 Stein, Julia 6 Trinity Prep 14:45.10 117
161 #4027 Herrington, Clair 8 Queen of Peace 14:45.50 118
162 #2705 Chauncey, Cianna 7 Lake City Mi 14:46.20 119
163 #4368 Lentz, Sarah 8 Somerset Canyons MS 14:46.90 120
164 #5472 Lugo, Elisa 6 Wolf Lake 14:48.00
165 #4338 Hall, Kaya 6 Seffner Chri 14:49.50 121
166 #3283 Matasic, Bella 7 Metrolina Ch 14:52.30 122
167 #624 Pope, Takeya Bradwell Institute 14:54.80
168 #4091 Hinderer, Brianna Red Sea Runn 14:56.20 123
169 #5224 DiVenere, Gardner 8 Waccamaw 14:56.30 124
170 #4762 Bhatia, Alisha 6 Terrace Comm 14:57.90 125
171 #5458 Bekas, Arianna 7 Wolf Lake 15:00.00
172 #5559 Wilhelm, Emily 7 Trinity Prep 15:00.20 126
173 #5231 Quigley, Emma 8 Waccamaw 15:00.60 127
174 #3887 Park, Kailey 7 Parkview Baptist 15:01.70 128
175 #3888 Park, Kiersten 7 Parkview Baptist 15:03.00 129
176 #1783 Pizano, Vanessa 8 Frostproof H 15:03.80 130
177 #3567 Roark, Kensley 7 Ninety Six 15:06.00 131
178 #5555 Davey, Emma 7 Trinity Prep 15:06.70 132
179 #364 Salsbury, Elizabe 8 Bell Creek A 15:07.00 133
180 #1383 Hernandez, Melani 7 Elkmont MS 15:09.40
181 #4367 Johnson, Logan 8 Somerset Canyons MS 15:09.70 134
182 #5001 Costanza, Vada 8 Unattached 15:10.00
183 #3949 Barbuto, Shealyn 8 Pinewood Chr 15:11.80 135
184 #1953 Coffey, Carlee 6 Green County 15:13.10
185 #1044 Grubb, Camryn 8 Cocoa Beach JR High 15:15.50 136
186 #3055 Hernandez, Meliss 6 Literacy Lea 15:17.50 137
187 #5461 Collins, Jayde 8 Wolf Lake 15:18.20
188 #3564 McCary, Reagan 8 Ninety Six 15:19.10 138
189 #3062 Westcott, Sarah 8 Literacy Lea 15:21.20 139
190 #3535 Johnson, Jinia 8 New Springs Schools 15:22.50 140
191 #4359 Dalghren, Emma 7 Somerset Canyons MS 15:23.20 141
192 #2708 Flugrath, Emily 7 Lake City Mi 15:27.50 142
193 #4018 Bryant, Kinley Pure Athletics Ntc 15:29.60
194 #1043 Day, Madison 7 Cocoa Beach JR High 15:29.90 143
195 #4371 Ortega, Sarah 6 Somerset Canyons MS 15:31.40 144
196 #598 Rowe, Kristina 8 Bradford MS 15:32.10 145
197 #4767 Devenbeck, Natali 7 Terrace Comm 15:32.80 146
198 #4365 Hansen, Alyssa 7 Somerset Canyons MS 15:34.50 147
199 #3285 Murphy, Delaney 7 Metrolina Ch 15:38.70 148
200 #3265 Ball, Kennedy 7 Metrolina Ch 15:40.10 149
201 #3896 Steelman, Charlot 7 Parkview Baptist 15:40.70 150
202 #4357 Cordero, Mia 6 Somerset Canyons MS 15:43.30 151
203 #3051 Clem, Carrera 6 Literacy Lea 15:53.60 152
204 #3059 Rees, Morgan 6 Literacy Lea 15:55.20 153
205 #3538 Nealy, Zya 7 New Springs Schools 15:57.70 154
206 #4067 Rowe, Eliza 7 Real Life Ch 16:00.40
207 #1398 Mowrer, Ashlee 8 First Christ 16:01.50
208 #4028 Olcese, Elizabeth 8 Queen of Peace 16:05.20 155
209 #360 Alamo, Ellah 7 Bell Creek A 16:11.00 156
210 #593 Griffis, Cheyenne 8 Bradford MS 16:13.40 157
211 #4340 Johnis, Leah 6 Seffner Chri 16:13.40 158
212 #3957 Castro, Kailyn Pirate Runners Club 16:15.00 159
213 #2138 Frau, Aryhana 7 Henderson Ha 16:17.20 160
214 #2715 Johnson, Tori 8 Lake City Mi 16:19.00 161
215 #5540 Ammann, Adriene 7 Bell Creek A 16:20.30 162
216 #4343 McKenzie, Lesley 5 Seffner Chri 16:21.10 163
217 #4033 Webster, Julia 8 Queen of Peace 16:26.60 164
218 #363 Parker, Savannah 7 Bell Creek A 16:27.00 165
219 #3300 Wickerham, Cathry 7 Metrolina Ch 16:31.20 166
220 #623 Cruz, Faith Bradwell Institute 16:32.60
221 #1397 Lambert, Bella 7 First Christ 16:32.80
222 #4341 Jones, Shaelyn 7 Seffner Chri 16:36.20 167
223 #6 Prabhakaran, Gaya 6 Abraham Linc 16:36.20 168
224 #3527 Allen, Imani 6 New Springs Schools 16:38.20 169
225 #203 Reddin, Celine 7 Ascension Ca 16:41.20 170
226 #3953 Wynn, Maggie 8 Pinewood Chr 16:43.00 171
227 #3056 Hurd, Rubie 8 Literacy Lea 16:48.60 172
228 #361 Calderon, Angelic 6 Bell Creek A 16:53.70 173
229 #1401 Shepherd, Lauren 8 First Christ 16:53.90
230 #4022 Alusio, Sophia 7 Queen of Peace 16:53.90 174
231 #3537 Monserrate, Chail 6 New Springs Schools 16:58.70 175
232 #3288 Price, Kendall 6 Metrolina Ch 17:12.00 176
233 #2131 Bristol, Saichell 6 Henderson Ha 17:18.30 177
234 #4026 Hastings, Abby 8 Queen of Peace 17:18.90 178
235 #592 Green, Kinzey 6 Bradford MS 17:22.40 179
236 #2135 Colon-Rojas, Anen 7 Henderson Ha 17:22.70 180
237 #3959 Marrero, Gabriela Pirate Runners Club 17:24.30 181
238 #4342 Kocsis, Makenzie 7 Seffner Chri 17:25.00 182
239 #3728 McGee, Abigail 8 Oasis Christ 17:26.10
240 #362 Chee-A-Tow, Melai 7 Bell Creek A 17:31.70 183
241 #3956 Callender, Noelan Pirate Runners Club 17:32.70 184
242 #3960 Montes, Alesha Pirate Runners Club 17:35.10 185
243 #4023 Babione, Chrissy 8 Queen of Peace 17:36.40 186
244 #1380 Clem, Britney 8 Elkmont MS 17:39.20
245 #2145 Saenz, Hannah 6 Henderson Ha 17:40.40 187
246 #3289 Rutledge, Jessica 8 Metrolina Ch 18:18.10 188
247 #1400 Reustle, Amber 8 First Christ 18:18.10
248 #4580 Harrison, Lilly 7 Summit Quest 18:33.40
249 #200 McGovern, Victori 7 Ascension Ca 18:34.80 189
250 #4019 Summar, Emme Pure Athletics Ntc 18:41.40
251 #3950 O'Niel, Chloe 6 Pinewood Chr 18:42.40 190
252 #3951 Ross, Ruth 7 Pinewood Chr 18:43.60 191
253 #3542 Sanders, Queenitr 8 New Springs Schools 18:53.00 192
254 #2921 Soloman, Anna 6 Learning Gat 19:11.40 193
255 #3531 Eliassante, Michl 7 New Springs Schools 19:17.80 194
256 #2920 Parker, Mekena 6 Learning Gat 19:20.00 195
257 #204 Tingle, Lauren 7 Ascension Ca 19:20.70 196
258 #5448 Stephens, Paige 7 Winter Haven 19:43.70
259 #2917 Hunt, Josslyn 6 Learning Gat 20:01.30 197
260 #5441 Herrera, Ioni 6 Winter Haven 20:04.50
261 #5445 Moss, Emily 6 Winter Haven 20:13.40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Httr Tornadoes 62 2 6 16 17 21 62 94
Total Time: 58:59.90
Average: 11:47.98
2 Miami Elite Track Club 77 1 13 15 19 29 31 114
Total Time: 59:36.70
Average: 11:55.34
3 Boca Christian Middle Sch 104 3 7 20 26 48 90 112
Total Time: 1:00:36.10
Average: 12:07.22
4 Hillsborough Harriers 123 5 18 30 32 38 40 42
Total Time: 1:01:35.20
Average: 12:19.04
5 Indian Rocks Christian ms 201 22 23 25 58 73 92 96
Total Time: 1:04:08.70
Average: 12:49.74
6 Trinity Prep 213 11 12 28 45 117 126 132
Total Time: 1:04:15.90
Average: 12:51.18
7 Cocoa Beach JR High 254 8 43 64 69 70 136 143
Total Time: 1:05:35.00
Average: 13:07.00
8 Lakeland Runners Club 254 14 34 46 79 81
Total Time: 1:05:24.30
Average: 13:04.86
9 Red Sea Running Club 275 37 50 57 65 66 82 123
Total Time: 1:06:26.90
Average: 13:17.38
10 Abraham Lincoln Middle Sc 278 4 24 33 107 110 168
Total Time: 1:05:44.30
Average: 13:08.86
11 Waccamaw 321 35 49 52 80 105 124 127
Total Time: 1:07:34.00
Average: 13:30.80
12 Frostproof High School 324 9 10 95 102 108 130
Total Time: 1:07:13.20
Average: 13:26.64
13 Ashley Hall MS 332 47 60 63 75 87 88
Total Time: 1:07:55.60
Average: 13:35.12
14 Ninety Six 405 41 51 78 104 131 138
Total Time: 1:09:36.70
Average: 13:55.34
15 Parkview Baptist 417 36 76 77 100 128 129 150
Total Time: 1:09:41.40
Average: 13:56.28
16 St. Stephen's Episcopal M 422 56 85 86 97 98
Total Time: 1:10:11.80
Average: 14:02.36
17 Lake City Middle School 439 59 67 91 103 119 142 161
Total Time: 1:10:30.00
Average: 14:06.00
18 Terrace Community middle 444 39 72 109 111 113 125 146
Total Time: 1:10:24.30
Average: 14:04.86
19 Bradford MS 524 55 61 106 145 157 179
Total Time: 1:13:09.00
Average: 14:37.80
20 Ascension Catholic School 571 44 53 115 170 189 196
Total Time: 1:16:20.80
Average: 15:16.16
21 Literacy Leadership Techn 616 89 99 137 139 152 153 172
Total Time: 1:15:06.50
Average: 15:01.30
22 Somerset Canyons MS 640 101 120 134 141 144 147 151
Total Time: 1:15:20.90
Average: 15:04.18
23 Metrolina Christian MS 659 74 122 148 149 166 176 188
Total Time: 1:16:22.60
Average: 15:16.52
24 Pirate Runners Club 671 54 93 159 181 184 185
Total Time: 1:18:46.60
Average: 15:45.32
25 Seffner Christian Academy 692 83 121 158 163 167 182
Total Time: 1:17:57.40
Average: 15:35.48
26 Pinewood Christian Academ 714 27 135 171 190 191
Total Time: 1:21:48.30
Average: 16:21.66
27 Queen of Peace 727 116 118 155 164 174 178 186
Total Time: 1:18:54.20
Average: 15:46.84
28 Learning Gate Community S 740 71 84 193 195 197
Total Time: 1:26:08.30
Average: 17:13.66
29 Henderson Hammock Charter 772 68 160 177 180 187
Total Time: 1:22:12.50
Average: 16:26.50
30 Bell Creek Academy MS 789 133 156 162 165 173 183
Total Time: 1:20:59.00
Average: 16:11.80
31 New Springs Schools 830 140 154 169 175 192 194
Total Time: 1:23:50.10
Average: 16:46.02
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015
presented by: New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 21 Men 8k Run CC SCAR
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #4879 Ngandu, James JR Tiffin 24:37.30 1
2 #5505 McLean, Austin SR Youngstown St. 24:43.20 2
3 #3194 Roush, Ryan SR Malone 25:03.80 3
4 #4251 Lenz, Valentin SR Saint Leo 25:12.80 4
5 #3190 Carbajal, Luis SR Malone 25:14.10 5
6 #5420 Patel, Nepolian JR Wingate 25:20.80 6
7 #3189 Boyer, Nate JR Malone 25:21.00 7
8 #5042 ballou, brooks Unattached 25:21.30
9 #5502 Burns, Alan SO Youngstown St. 25:28.10 8
10 #5510 Sullivan, Ryan SO Youngstown St. 25:28.60 9
11 #3709 White, Wade JR Nova Southeastern 25:32.00 10
12 #4253 Matuszczak, Rafal JR Saint Leo 25:36.00 11
13 #5511 Wilson, Ethan JR Youngstown St. 25:44.60 12
14 #2524 Levine, Louis SO Johns Hopkins 25:49.00 13
15 #1445 Smith, Andrew JR Flagler 25:53.60 14
16 #4685 Blackburn, Tyler SR Tampa 25:55.90 15
17 #2513 Hickson, Oliver FR Johns Hopkins 25:56.30 16
18 #1476 Vidal, Michael SR Florida Atlantic 25:56.60 17
19 #2536 Schwartz, Ryan SR Johns Hopkins 25:57.20 18
20 #4241 Bez, Niclas JR Saint Leo 25:58.00 19
21 #3704 Oppel, Christian SR Nova Southeastern 25:58.20 20
22 #5504 Hutnyan, Jon SR Youngstown St. 25:58.80 21
23 #3196 Strausbaugh, Lorn JR Malone 26:00.50 22
24 #3707 Sperl, Maximilian FR Nova Southeastern 26:07.00 23
25 #2510 Fielder, Brandon SO Johns Hopkins 26:10.60 24
26 #4245 Deleva, Anthony SO Saint Leo 26:11.40 25
27 #2502 Alaghatta, Akshay JR Johns Hopkins 26:11.60 26
28 #1536 Melles, Tucker FR Florida Tech 26:12.80 27
29 #5507 Navratil, Mike JR Youngstown St. 26:16.10 28
30 #5273 Marin, Daniel JR Warner 26:17.60 29
31 #3193 McCartney, George FR Malone 26:19.10 30
32 #4246 Dunne, Carl SR Saint Leo 26:22.40 31
33 #1537 Penaranda, Daniel FR Florida Tech 26:26.80 32
34 #2575 Muema, Chryspus FR Johnson County CC 26:33.00 33
35 #5059 Garcia, Joseph SO Unattached 26:33.60
36 #2528 Ochstein, Schaffe SO Johns Hopkins 26:36.20 34
37 #5501 Benka, Aaron FR Youngstown St. 26:37.00 35
38 #1531 Hassler, Lukas FR Florida Tech 26:37.70 36
39 #2576 Muema, Cyrus FR Johnson County CC 26:39.20 37
40 #3195 Simmons, Brandon SR Malone 26:39.30 38
41 #2542 Walsten, Doran SR Johns Hopkins 26:41.20 39
42 #5067 jones, crisman SO Unattached 26:44.60
43 #3701 Ingalls, Thomas JR Nova Southeastern 26:45.80 40
44 #3702 Manuel, Benjamin JR Nova Southeastern 26:46.30 41
45 #3197 Ziegler, Spencer JR Malone 26:46.60 42
46 #4704 Hoffman, Matthew JR Tampa 26:48.20 43
47 #3708 Tran, Long SR Nova Southeastern 26:48.30 44
48 #4254 Ortiz, Joel FR Saint Leo 26:52.70 45
49 #5541 Martin, Deondre SO Malone 26:53.10
50 #2506 Cook, Johnathon FR Johns Hopkins 26:54.00
51 #2530 Pavarini, Tom JR Johns Hopkins 26:54.60
52 #4963 Gonzalez, Luis SR Truett-McConnell 26:57.60 46
53 #4712 McGonangle, Brend JR Tampa 26:59.00 47
54 #2518 Kazlow, Geoffrey SO Johns Hopkins 27:00.80
55 #5508 Nedrich, James SO Youngstown St. 27:01.80
56 #4252 Marrah, Joe SR Saint Leo 27:02.10 48
57 #3191 Cortelletti, Bret FR Malone 27:02.60
58 #5503 Dahmen, Michael SO Youngstown St. 27:04.70
59 #1538 Pogorelec, Matthe JR Florida Tech 27:05.70 49
60 #5416 Cox, Dalton FR Wingate 27:08.40 50
61 #3192 Holland, Grant FR Malone 27:08.70
62 #2505 Condotti, Alex FR Johns Hopkins 27:09.30
63 #1426 Greenup, Ronny Fiu 27:10.40 51
64 #4255 Silas, Elijah JR Saint Leo 27:10.50
65 #4247 Fuller, Joe SO Saint Leo 27:10.50
66 #5295 Vazquez, Christia JR Webber 27:10.50 52
67 #1443 Hodge, Dillon SR Flagler 27:11.80 53
68 #1474 Small, Christian SR Florida Atlantic 27:14.00 54
69 #4256 Urbaniak, Adam JR Saint Leo 27:14.70
70 #4714 Munsch, Cory JR Tampa 27:15.90 55
71 #3703 McQuate, Ian SO Nova Southeastern 27:16.00 56
72 #1428 Pozo, Leonel Fiu 27:16.90 57
73 #2533 Peters, Kevin FR Johns Hopkins 27:17.90
74 #5422 Troutman, Jacob JR Wingate 27:19.70 58
75 #2617 Boykin, Avonte JR Keiser University 27:21.10 59
76 #4507 Boyce, Riley FR St. Norbert 27:21.20 60
77 #1439 Colasanti, Anthon FR Flagler 27:22.80 61
78 #4873 Edwards, Joel SR Tiffin 27:23.80 62
79 #357 Mumme, Doug JR Belhaven 27:24.20 63
80 #2525 McMullin, John SO Johns Hopkins 27:24.80
81 #1468 Fitzgerald, Conor FR Florida Atlantic 27:25.50 64
82 #4522 Wittmershaus, Jac JR St. Norbert 27:30.20 65
83 #4514 Lemay, Andrew SO St. Norbert 27:32.70 66
84 #4010 Gotfredson, Dunca FR Presbyterian 27:33.40 67
85 #4250 Gargiulo, Matthew SO Saint Leo 27:34.20
86 #4240 Arroyo, Christian FR Saint Leo 27:34.40
87 #1444 Mack, Sam SO Flagler 27:34.80 68
88 #1440 Coraluzzo, Anthon FR Flagler 27:36.30 69
89 #3188 Adams, Alex JR Malone 27:40.20
90 #4242 Brown, Stephen SO Saint Leo 27:42.80
91 #4717 Poore, Jake SO Tampa 27:43.90 70
92 #4965 Ortega, Juan FR Truett-McConnell 27:44.30 71
93 #4160 Herrera, Roger JR Reinhardt 27:44.50 72
94 #5286 Barron, Gabriel SR Webber 27:45.10 73
95 #2537 Scola, Billy SR Johns Hopkins 27:46.20
96 #4517 Reigh, Dan SR St. Norbert 27:46.60 74
97 #5046 Coffman, Neil SR Unattached 27:48.70
98 #4700 DeWitt, Geremy SR Tampa 27:48.70 75
99 #3706 Ruiz, Lucas SR Nova Southeastern 27:50.20
100 #4678 Arnold, Mitch SO Tampa 27:52.10 76
101 #4013 Meade, Preston FR Presbyterian 27:53.80 77
102 #4677 Anderson, Sam SO Tampa 27:54.10
103 #2577 Renteria, Edgar FR Johnson County CC 27:56.00 78
104 #4728 Weber, Joe FR Tampa 27:56.70
105 #1477 Werble, Jonathan FR Florida Atlantic 27:58.60 79
106 #1425 Fernandez, Daniel Fiu 27:58.80 80
107 #358 Storment, Benjami SR Belhaven 27:59.50 81
108 #1423 Areces, Jorge FR Fiu 28:01.80 82
109 #3378 Pickell, Ryan Michigan-Dearborn 28:03.70 83
110 #5419 Hickernell, Dusti JR Wingate 28:04.10 84
111 #2573 buchanan, jacob FR Johnson County CC 28:04.50 85
112 #4511 Holt, Sam JR St. Norbert 28:04.70 86
113 #4881 Roe, Richard SR Tiffin 28:08.70 87
114 #2572 Anderson, Ryan FR Johnson County CC 28:09.40 88
115 #1513 Spradlin, Ray Florida Runn 28:10.60 89
116 #3375 krasuski, alex Michigan-Dearborn 28:12.70 90
117 #1471 Nicholas, Joshua JR Florida Atlantic 28:13.70 91
118 #4878 McKown, Christoph JR Tiffin 28:15.10 92
119 #5421 Tidwell, Alex SO Wingate 28:16.40 93
120 #4875 Hudson, Nico JR Tiffin 28:17.70 94
121 #1469 Marting, John FR Florida Atlantic 28:18.60 95
122 #4686 Boria, Jessie JR Tampa 28:19.90
123 #4964 Hurtado, Francisc FR Truett-McConnell 28:21.40 96
124 #4966 Smith, Harris FR Truett-McConnell 28:23.90 97
125 #4475 Affolder, Murphy SO St. Louis Pharmacy 28:26.60 98
126 #1470 Moogerfeld, Cory SO Florida Atlantic 28:27.00 99
127 #4159 Garcia, Alex SR Reinhardt 28:27.60 100
128 #4168 Zvirbulis, Nichol SO Reinhardt 28:33.00 101
129 #1473 Rabalais, Ross FR Florida Atlantic 28:33.10
130 #4166 Trottier, Nate FR Reinhardt 28:35.40 102
131 #5423 Wofford, Stephen FR Wingate 28:37.00 103
132 #5064 Helfrich, Jackson FR Unattached 28:39.80
133 #5270 Harkless, James SO Warner 28:40.90 104
134 #5506 Morrison, Derek FR Youngstown St. 28:42.00
135 #3700 Edwards, Dwayne JR Nova Southeastern 28:44.90
136 #1475 Thompson, Jehal FR Florida Atlantic 28:45.40
137 #1446 Weaver, Will FR Flagler 28:45.90 105
138 #4689 Carff, Drew SO Tampa 28:46.20
139 #5272 Kempton, Brandon JR Warner 28:47.70 106
140 #4012 McCandless, Reid SR Presbyterian 28:52.10 107
141 #4872 Delaney, Payton SO Tiffin 28:52.70 108
142 #4243 Brown, Steven SR Saint Leo 28:52.70
143 #4959 Bledsoe, Robert JR Truett-McConnell 28:53.90 109
144 #4729 Wilson, Beckett FR Tampa 28:54.50
145 #5415 Corbett, Kendon JR Wingate 28:55.80 110
146 #5089 Schultz, Daniel SR Unattached 28:57.60
147 #5088 Sandoval, Cesar Unattached 28:59.30
148 #1534 Lenssen, Nicholas JR Florida Tech 28:59.60 111
149 #2578 Schmidt, Sam SO Johnson County CC 29:00.50 112
150 #5268 Currier, Colton SO Warner 29:01.00 113
151 #1438 Andrew, Merritt SO Flagler 29:01.70 114
152 #1532 Knowles, Nickolus JR Florida Tech 29:02.00 115
153 #4871 Carlton, Nigel SO Tiffin 29:02.90 116
154 #1472 Przygocki, John FR Florida Atlantic 29:02.90
155 #5290 Corbett, Marcus SO Webber 29:09.30 117
156 #4708 Keenan, Eddie SO Tampa 29:10.70
157 #5542 Eagan, Dan FR Unattached 29:10.80
158 #4011 Johnson, Alex FR Presbyterian 29:11.00 118
159 #4248 Garcia, Jose FR Saint Leo 29:11.10
160 #4516 Maro, Sasha SO St. Norbert 29:12.00 119
161 #2580 Wasson, Keaton FR Johnson County CC 29:14.10 120
162 #4967 Syler, Zach FR Truett-McConnell 29:14.50 121
163 #4880 O'Linn, Brandon SO Tiffin 29:17.10
164 #5276 Severe, Sadrick FR Warner 29:19.10 122
165 #5069 Lake, Christian SO Unattached 29:19.20
166 #3380 Yaseen, Moad SO Michigan-Dearborn 29:21.50 123
167 #2571 Almloff, Joel SO Johnson County CC 29:21.80
168 #5418 Gibson, Chris SO Wingate 29:21.90
169 #3723 Niederhaus, Willi Oakland City 29:23.40
170 #1533 Kraska, Matthew FR Florida Tech 29:23.60 124
171 #4515 Lewis, CJ SR St. Norbert 29:26.80 125
172 #2557 Nortelus, Dennis FR Johnson & Wa 29:27.70 126
173 #1424 Dominguez, Alec FR Fiu 29:27.70 127
174 #4869 Belknap, Zachary FR Tiffin 29:30.80
175 #5291 Governor, Jonatha FR Webber 29:33.90 128
176 #4876 Jasso, Andrew FR Tiffin 29:34.90
177 #3699 Decius, Uguens SR Nova Southeastern 29:35.20
178 #4478 McKenzie, Matt SR St. Louis Pharmacy 29:37.60 129
179 #3377 Parks, Sam SR Michigan-Dearborn 29:38.70 130
180 #3379 Williamson, Nick Michigan-Dearborn 29:39.20 131
181 #5269 Giler, Emilio JR Warner 29:40.70 132
182 #4014 Sacco, Chris JR Presbyterian 29:42.40 133
183 #4513 La Chapelle, Lake FR St. Norbert 29:43.50
184 #1467 Bergin, Conner SO Florida Atlantic 29:46.60
185 #5294 Trainor, Sean FR Webber 29:49.10 134
186 #4518 Reinhold, Chris JR St. Norbert 29:49.70
187 #4877 Maher, Daniel SO Tiffin 29:52.00
188 #3721 Mason, Tanner Oakland City 29:55.30
189 #5266 Beck, Christopher FR Warner 29:59.60 135
190 #4249 Gardner, David JR Saint Leo 30:00.20
191 #1535 Mccabe, Tyler SO Florida Tech 30:04.50
192 #2581 Cedeno, Gami JR Johnson Univ 30:06.10
193 #4167 York, Alex SR Reinhardt 30:11.60 136
194 #1506 Herzog, Trent Florida Runn 30:15.10 137
195 #4508 Flood, Daniel FR St. Norbert 30:18.30
196 #4870 Boateng, Isaac FR Tiffin 30:20.60
197 #5098 Thomsen, Jason SR Unattached 30:20.70
198 #4162 Pirkle, Justin SO Reinhardt 30:24.40 138
199 #4961 Cayo, Stanley SR Truett-McConnell 30:25.70 139
200 #2622 Walker, Brandon FR Keiser University 30:29.30 140
201 #4009 Birdsong, Jake FR Presbyterian 30:30.80 141
202 #3722 Niederhaus, Natha FR Oakland City 30:38.10
203 #354 Harris, Orin SO Belhaven 30:42.50 142
204 #2618 Fonseca, Pedro JR Keiser University 30:43.90 143
205 #1441 East, Justin SR Flagler 30:46.70
206 #2554 Cox, Tavelle Johnson & Wa 30:52.00 144
207 #4157 Blackwell, Brent JR Reinhardt 30:54.10 145
208 #5259 Green, I'Munique SO Warner 31:01.30
209 #1427 Monzon, Eli Fiu 31:02.70 146
210 #4523 Zakowski, Tommy SR St. Norbert 31:06.30
211 #1442 Evans, Bo SO Flagler 31:10.40
212 #4015 Weathers, Caleb SR Presbyterian 31:25.10 147
213 #4163 Rush, Beau FR Reinhardt 31:25.20
214 #4428 Hinton, Terrence SO Spring Hill 31:26.80
215 #1499 Bausch, Justin Florida Runn 31:31.30 148
216 #4158 Brennan, Austin FR Reinhardt 31:32.70
217 #1530 Estacio, Alvin JR Florida Tech 31:56.40
218 #4165 Suciu, Alexander SO Reinhardt 32:02.90
219 #4164 Salazar-Cruz, Raf JR Reinhardt 32:05.50
220 #359 Ueleke, Matthew FR Belhaven 32:09.60 149
221 #5267 Benedetti, Jesus SO Warner 32:11.20
222 #4512 Kramper, Patrick FR St. Norbert 32:11.50
223 #5271 Jenness, Jared JR Warner 32:12.70
224 #2556 Kelly, Kyre' Johnson & Wa 32:17.30 150
225 #2574 Kimbrough, T.J. SO Johnson County CC 32:18.00
226 #5289 Clarke, Jordan SO Webber 32:19.70 151
227 #4477 Jaeger, Peter SR St. Louis Pharmacy 32:20.70 152
228 #4520 Wells, Noah FR St. Norbert 32:22.50
229 #2621 Tirado, Bryan FR Keiser University 32:30.40 153
230 #4431 Thomas, Jonathan FR Spring Hill 32:39.30
231 #1515 Unland, Alec Florida Runn 32:46.20 154
232 #4960 Castanon, Jose SR Truett-McConnell 32:46.80
233 #5292 Moreland, Trequan FR Webber 32:47.60 155
234 #2585 Smith, Wesley SR Johnson Univ 32:52.80
235 #4476 Ahmad, Usama FR St. Louis Pharmacy 32:55.10 156
236 #3724 Oser, Corey Oakland City 32:58.30
237 #4882 Thielbar, Jacob FR Tiffin 32:59.80
238 #4874 Gibson, Brandon FR Tiffin 33:17.30
239 #1508 Kielty, Patrick Florida Runn 33:26.90 157
240 #4883 Ward, Bryson FR Tiffin 33:32.80
241 #4479 Rybolt, Alex JR St. Louis Pharmacy 33:39.30 158
242 #4521 Werve, Andrew FR St. Norbert 33:42.40
243 #4427 Emefo, Chibueze FR Spring Hill 34:06.80
244 #355 Johnson, Silvanus FR Belhaven 35:18.80 159
245 #5274 Pivacco, James JR Warner 35:40.40
246 #4161 Nelson, Dustin FR Reinhardt 35:52.60
247 #2559 Shelt, Brandon FR Johnson & Wa 36:22.10 160
248 #4884 Wollam-Grainger, JR Tiffin 36:56.60
249 #2553 Benn, Jacob FR Johnson & Wa 36:57.10 161
250 #2555 Evans, Benjamin Johnson & Wa 37:35.40 162
251 #5086 ritchey, cory JR Unattached 37:56.30
252 #5051 Daniels, Ryan Unattached 39:58.30
253 #5043 Bevis, Zachary FR Unattached 40:15.60
254 #2616 Ascensio, Levy SR Keiser University 40:43.90 163
255 #2582 Dalisay, Christop SR Johnson Univ 42:04.50
256 #4426 Cheramie, Kent SO Spring Hill 45:18.80
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Youngstown St. 52 2 8 9 12 21 28 35
Total Time: 2:07:23.30
Average: 25:28.66
2 Malone 67 3 5 7 22 30 38 42
Total Time: 2:07:58.50
Average: 25:35.70
3 Saint Leo 90 4 11 19 25 31 45 48
Total Time: 2:09:20.60
Average: 25:52.12
4 Johns Hopkins 97 13 16 18 24 26 34 39
Total Time: 2:10:04.70
Average: 26:00.94
5 Nova Southeastern 134 10 20 23 40 41 44 56
Total Time: 2:11:09.30
Average: 26:13.86
6 Tampa 230 15 43 47 55 70 75 76
Total Time: 2:14:42.90
Average: 26:56.58
7 Florida Tech 255 27 32 36 49 111 115 124
Total Time: 2:15:22.60
Average: 27:04.52
8 Flagler 265 14 53 61 68 69 105 114
Total Time: 2:15:39.30
Average: 27:07.86
9 Wingate 291 6 50 58 84 93 103 110
Total Time: 2:16:09.40
Average: 27:13.88
10 Florida Atlantic 305 17 54 64 79 91 95 99
Total Time: 2:16:48.40
Average: 27:21.68
11 Johnson County CC 321 33 37 78 85 88 112 120
Total Time: 2:17:22.11
Average: 27:28.42
12 Tiffin 336 1 62 87 92 94 108 116
Total Time: 2:16:42.60
Average: 27:20.52
13 St. Norbert 351 60 65 66 74 86 119 125
Total Time: 2:18:15.40
Average: 27:39.08
14 Fiu 397 51 57 80 82 127 146
Total Time: 2:19:55.61
Average: 27:59.12
15 Truett-McConnell 419 46 71 96 97 109 121 139
Total Time: 2:20:21.10
Average: 28:04.22
16 Warner 474 29 104 106 113 122 132 135
Total Time: 2:22:06.30
Average: 28:25.26
17 Presbyterian 502 67 77 107 118 133 141 147
Total Time: 2:23:12.70
Average: 28:38.54
18 Webber 504 52 73 117 128 134 151 155
Total Time: 2:23:27.90
Average: 28:41.58
19 Reinhardt 511 72 100 101 102 136 138 145
Total Time: 2:23:32.10
Average: 28:42.42
20 Michigan-Dearborn 557 83 90 123 130 131
Total Time: 2:24:55.80
Average: 28:59.16
21 Belhaven 594 63 81 142 149 159
Total Time: 2:33:34.61
Average: 30:42.92
22 Keiser University 658 59 140 143 153 163
Total Time: 2:41:48.60
Average: 32:21.72
23 Florida Running Club 685 89 137 148 154 157
Total Time: 2:36:10.11
Average: 31:14.02
24 St. Louis Pharmacy 693 98 129 152 156 158
Total Time: 2:36:59.30
Average: 31:23.86
25 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 741 126 144 150 160 161 162
Total Time: 2:45:56.20
Average: 33:11.24
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015
presented by: New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 14 Girls 5k Run CC QUEEN OF HEA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #4206 Ayuen, Agok 12 Rock Island 19:11.50 1
2 #5379 Lehrich, Mayim 11 Wilson 19:29.70 2
3 #1254 Jackson, Betty 11 Eagle's Landing 19:49.80 3
4 #5110 Cromer, Mackenzie 09 Union Grove 20:00.90 4
5 #5112 Haake, Kaylee 11 Union Grove 20:05.50 5
6 #5113 Montgomery, Ellun 12 Union Grove 20:09.10 6
7 #2629 Rice, Elizabeth 10 Kennesaw Mountain 20:10.40 7
8 #1816 Moisan, Michelle 11 Gaither 20:15.50 8
9 #2946 Poling, Maura 11 Lely 20:16.90 9
10 #5382 Peterson, Arringt 11 Wilson 20:20.70 10
11 #4294 Golliher, Ciara 11 Sebastian River 20:29.60 11
12 #5116 Rives, Tori 11 Union Grove 20:34.20 12
13 #1585 Morrello, Taylor 12 Fort Myers 20:38.50 13
14 #860 Coogan, Isabella 09 Charlotte 20:39.90 14
15 #3077 Allie, Madison 10 Locust Grove 20:41.70 15
16 #3435 Shakour, Rebecca 11 Naples 20:43.80 16
17 #5165 macdonnel, irelan 12 Venice 20:52.40 17
18 #826 Golbus, Alexa 12 Chapin 20:55.20 18
19 #903 Yancey, Maddie 09 Christiansburg 20:58.00 19
20 #5315 Mott, Mallory 09 West Florida 21:01.20 20
21 #5373 Frank, Kyera 12 Wilson 21:01.40 21
22 #3853 Vargas, Andrea 11 Palmetto Ridge 21:04.40 22
23 #5111 Gwaltney, Katy 11 Union Grove 21:09.90 23
24 #3855 Wajner, Sofia 12 Palmetto Ridge 21:14.10 24
25 #1580 MacKenzie, Caroli 09 Fort Myers 21:24.80 25
26 #1593 Wagoner, Madison 11 Fort Myers 21:25.00 26
27 #827 Golbus, Ashley 12 Chapin 21:29.20 27
28 #899 McGlamery, Anna 10 Christiansburg 21:29.90 28
29 #5376 Hannah, Alex 10 Wilson 21:30.90 29
30 #1741 Kugel, Morgan 09 Freedom (Tampa) 21:34.40 30
31 #5380 O'Brien, Allie 10 Wilson 21:41.40 31
32 #1587 Oakes-Lotridge, S 11 Fort Myers 21:41.60 32
33 #4214 Perez, Dulce 10 Rock Island 21:42.00 33
34 #4218 Stockdale, Sara 12 Rock Island 21:43.90 34
35 #5371 Ellison, Meredith 10 Wilson 21:46.10 35
36 #835 Oleary, Catherine 12 Chapin 21:47.40 36
37 #3849 Burkett, Monet 11 Palmetto Ridge 21:49.50 37
38 #2950 Thermy, Wadline 12 Lely 21:50.90 38
39 #5115 Renner, Abby 09 Union Grove 21:53.60 39
40 #1316 Allen, Kerrin 10 East River 21:54.20 40
41 #863 Kanagy, Katie 10 Charlotte 21:55.40 41
42 #1590 Paul, Grace 12 Fort Myers 21:56.00 42
43 #3850 Hughes, Trinidy 09 Palmetto Ridge 21:57.40 43
44 #2903 Lambert, Sophie 11 Lassiter 22:00.50 44
45 #1581 McDonald, Grace 10 Fort Myers 22:01.80 45
46 #1257 Padilla, Daniella 12 Eagle's Landing 22:05.80 46
47 #308 Brown, Jane-Anne 10 Bartow 22:07.10 47
48 #1752 Rutherford, Schuy 10 Freedom (Tampa) 22:07.30 48
49 #3002 Cousins, Rachel 10 Lexington 22:10.00 49
50 #866 Ressel, Natalie 11 Charlotte 22:13.00 50
51 #2905 Wright, Amanda 11 Lassiter 22:20.10 51
52 #5187 Liddle, Abbigail 10 Viera 22:22.90 52
53 #5109 Allen, Na'ilah 11 Union Grove 22:24.20 53
54 #131 Fowler, Sydney 09 Apopka 22:25.20 54
55 #1259 Wilson, Lauryn 11 Eagle's Landing 22:27.50 55
56 #873 Smith, Brittney 10 Charlotte 22:30.60 56
57 #5316 Roberts, Kaitlyn 11 West Florida 22:32.20 57
58 #2774 Mcfatridge, Miche 11 Lake Region 22:33.20 58
59 #1342 Kurtz, Caroline 11 Edgewater 22:33.70 59
60 #3013 White, Courtney 11 Lexington 22:35.00 60
61 #2624 Gough, Chris 11 Kennesaw Mountain 22:35.90 61
62 #4843 Puckett, Jesse 12 Thompson 22:38.70 62
63 #2904 Parsons, Josie 10 Lassiter 22:39.70 63
64 #869 Roche, Erin 12 Charlotte 22:40.30 64
65 #3086 Ford, Jamie 12 Locust Grove 22:41.90 65
66 #1574 Guttery, Shelby 11 Fort Myers 22:42.70 66
67 #4210 Haskill, Amber 10 Rock Island 22:42.90 67
68 #132 Stelljes, Rhyan 11 Apopka 22:43.40 68
69 #4839 Hunter, Shai 12 Thompson 22:44.30 69
70 #3438 Sullivan, Megan 12 Naples 22:46.10 70
71 #838 Ussery, Meredith 11 Chapin 22:46.60 71
72 #3419 Buigas, Caroline 11 Naples 22:47.00 72
73 #5192 Pippett, Samantha 09 Viera 22:47.80 73
74 #3010 Pickens, Ashlee 10 Lexington 22:49.30 74
75 #106 Holly, O'Bryan 11 Apollo 22:52.20
76 #1255 Loving, Chandler 12 Eagle's Landing 22:53.40 75
77 #862 Kanagy, Hope 12 Charlotte 22:54.00 76
78 #3007 Huegli, Anja 11 Lexington 22:54.10 77
79 #2294 Velasquez, Selena 12 Immokalee 22:55.50 78
80 #3014 Yoder, Mackenzie 09 Lexington 22:55.60 79
81 #820 Blackmon, Addison 11 Chapin 22:56.40 80
82 #2357 Pethers, Corey 11 Island Coast 22:57.80 81
83 #865 Moenning, Melanie 11 Charlotte 22:57.90 82
84 #2949 Schiller, Kathryn 12 Lely 23:04.30 83
85 #4217 Salzmann, Charlie 11 Rock Island 23:06.30 84
86 #2940 Kerchner, Ella 10 Lely 23:07.30 85
87 #2933 Fernandez, Emma 11 Lely 23:11.80 86
88 #1737 Edwards, Cassidy 09 Freedom (Tampa) 23:13.00 87
89 #4842 Minner, Kennedy 11 Thompson 23:13.50 88
90 #3660 Charanis, Sophia 10 North Springs 23:14.00 89
91 #3009 Koesters, Katie 10 Lexington 23:15.00 90
92 #2361 Snyder, Isabella 10 Island Coast 23:18.50 91
93 #1744 Mendoza, Mercedes 11 Freedom (Tampa) 23:20.40 92
94 #896 Albert, Britani 10 Christiansburg 23:23.30 93
95 #2631 Vaupel, Zoe 10 Kennesaw Mountain 23:25.60 94
96 #829 Hooker, MacKenzie 11 Chapin 23:26.50 95
97 #4840 Keller, Gracie 12 Thompson 23:26.70 96
98 #901 Slusher, Caitlin 10 Christiansburg 23:27.60 97
99 #1256 Morrell, Naomee 11 Eagle's Landing 23:29.30 98
100 #5317 Sublett, Jennifer 12 West Florida 23:30.90 99
101 #5114 Powers, Ashley 09 Union Grove 23:34.40
102 #1253 Fabre, Sophie 09 Eagle's Landing 23:39.30 100
103 #2630 Stein, Robin 09 Kennesaw Mountain 23:40.30 101
104 #313 Hopper, Morgan 11 Bartow 23:40.40 102
105 #3657 Alexander, Katie 10 North Springs 23:41.30 103
106 #2901 Churchley, Sabrin 12 Lassiter 23:42.10 104
107 #5600 Brough, Kailey 10 Bradwell Institute 23:44.20
108 #1258 Robinson, Gabby 12 Eagle's Landing 23:44.60 105
109 #5584 Blazek, Jessica South Lake 23:45.60
110 #3851 Palmer, Mo 09 Palmetto Ridge 23:46.00 106
111 #897 Kassouf, Giuliana 09 Christiansburg 23:47.30 107
112 #555 Wiederkehr, Mia 12 Braden River 23:49.70 108
113 #3980 Gutierrez, Melees 11 Port Charlotte 23:49.80 109
114 #3433 Setiawan, Anissa 12 Naples 23:50.60 110
115 #1753 snell, claire 12 Freedom (Tampa) 23:51.20 111
116 #1822 Vazquez, Isabel 11 Gaither 23:54.70 112
117 #5308 Areola, Maria 09 West Florida 24:00.80 113
118 #5309 Arthur, Lynn 12 West Florida 24:12.10 114
119 #3852 Powers, Karolina 12 Palmetto Ridge 24:13.90 115
120 #3981 Quinones, Amy 09 Port Charlotte 24:14.30 116
121 #133 Zack, Jessica 12 Apopka 24:15.70 117
122 #545 Arduini, Hannah 09 Braden River 24:16.10 118
123 #1818 Rogale, Ansley 11 Gaither 24:18.10 119
124 #2777 Saddler, Alexis 10 Lake Region 24:18.10 120
125 #2782 Trinidad, Karina 12 Lake Region 24:20.20 121
126 #5603 Darsey, McKaylin 12 Bradwell Institute 24:20.60
127 #5601 Clopton, Alaya 12 Bradwell Institute 24:23.20
128 #3090 Lee, Rebekah 11 Locust Grove 24:25.20 122
129 #837 Starnes, Olivia 09 Chapin 24:27.50 123
130 #1820 Stoltzoos, Sierra 10 Gaither 24:28.10 124
131 #4838 Graber, Amari 11 Thompson 24:28.10 125
132 #5318 Zdyb, Heather 09 West Florida 24:28.40 126
133 #129 De La Cruz, Eliza 12 Apopka 24:31.30 127
134 #2773 Louis, Yevena 10 Lake Region 24:32.50 128
135 #3430 Morrison, Corey 12 Naples 24:32.60 129
136 #5609 Santiago, Elizabe 11 Bradwell Institute 24:34.10
137 #3662 Lowe, Paige 10 North Springs 24:34.50 130
138 #4404 Serro, Lauren 11 Sprayberry 24:35.20 131
139 #2951 Vera, Diana 12 Lely 24:35.80 132
140 #4836 Benz, Zoe 11 Thompson 24:36.10 133
141 #127 Bankson, Abbigail 09 Apopka 24:37.90 134
142 #4211 Homan, Breanna 10 Rock Island 24:41.20 135
143 #2359 Radjewski, Brenna 11 Island Coast 24:42.00 136
144 #1751 Rickert, Lillian 11 Freedom (Tampa) 24:43.10 137
145 #2902 Harrison, Carly 09 Lassiter 24:48.90 138
146 #3001 Coskrey, Rosemary 12 Lexington 24:51.60 139
147 #3434 Shakour, Larissa 12 Naples 24:51.70 140
148 #5184 Karl, Raena 11 Viera 24:54.70 141
149 #900 Rorrer, Hannah 10 Christiansburg 24:56.20 142
150 #4207 Canning, Kayla 10 Rock Island 24:56.50 143
151 #1350 Simmons, Sagan 09 Edgewater 24:56.70 144
152 #2900 Bourne, Mary 11 Lassiter 24:57.40 145
153 #3978 Gerofsky, Delaney 12 Port Charlotte 24:58.90 146
154 #3428 Marceau, Julia 09 Naples 25:01.10 147
155 #2784 Zamarripa, Samant 11 Lake Region 25:02.90 148
156 #306 Adeyemo, Abisol 12 Bartow 25:03.90 149
157 #5188 Martin, Angel 12 Viera 25:04.20 150
158 #2899 Barrington, Mary 12 Lassiter 25:04.40 151
159 #273 Jacques, Cidney 11 Auburndale 25:04.60
160 #5191 Mitchell, Evelyn 12 Viera 25:05.40 152
161 #311 Flinn, Vanessa 11 Bartow 25:07.20 153
162 #5313 Kalber, Deven 11 West Florida 25:07.30 154
163 #309 Fitzhugh, Haley 12 Bartow 25:08.70 155
164 #1749 Osorio, Michelle 11 Freedom (Tampa) 25:12.30 156
165 #2780 Seefeldt, Katheri 10 Lake Region 25:12.50 157
166 #5167 slattery, shawna 09 Venice 25:12.80 158
167 #4300 Phillips, Julie 09 Sebastian River 25:13.90 159
168 #4296 Greb, Aurora 09 Sebastian River 25:17.20 160
169 #2278 Busio, Maricela 10 Immokalee 25:31.20 161
170 #4837 Ferguson, Sydney 09 Thompson 25:32.90 162
171 #1746 Millington, Melis 09 Freedom (Tampa) 25:33.90
172 #4392 Strealy, Gillian 11 South Lake 25:34.00
173 #2628 Pride, Briana 11 Kennesaw Mountain 25:34.10 163
174 #1733 Curkovic, Nina 12 Freedom (Tampa) 25:40.40
175 #5162 Cambell, Olivia 12 Venice 25:40.40 164
176 #4216 Robinson, Alexia 11 Rock Island 25:42.10
177 #1813 Gutierrez, Sienna 10 Gaither 25:42.30 165
178 #1821 Vazquez, Alyssa 12 Gaither 25:42.40 166
179 #5166 obermeier, marian 12 Venice 25:43.60 167
180 #5164 gallagher, emma 11 Venice 25:43.90 168
181 #1819 Stoltzfoos, Sydne 09 Gaither 25:44.20 169
182 #1817 Rogale, Andrea 09 Gaither 25:46.30
183 #4403 Purvis, Claire 11 Sprayberry 25:46.50 170
184 #1732 Chin, Tori 11 Freedom (Tampa) 25:49.10
185 #549 Dyson, Sara-Kate 10 Braden River 25:53.20 171
186 #3764 Muller, Alexis 12 Okeechobee 26:00.70 172
187 #5190 Mitchell, Claire 10 Viera 26:00.80 173
188 #5311 Desposito, Macken 10 West Florida 26:01.30
189 #2280 Cortez, Argelia 12 Immokalee 26:03.50 174
190 #2360 Roberts, Shawna 11 Island Coast 26:06.20 175
191 #4222 Woody, Jaida 11 Rock Island 26:10.30
192 #5195 Schiller, Stephan 11 Viera 26:10.70 176
193 #5163 dorsey, makenna 12 Venice 26:24.40 177
194 #2625 Hankal, Mattie 10 Kennesaw Mountain 26:26.10 178
195 #5180 Cyprian, Sierra 09 Viera 26:26.40
196 #1317 Bateh, Angela 10 East River 26:28.50 179
197 #3982 Reyes, Isabella 09 Port Charlotte 26:39.30 180
198 #5161 barrett, emilee 10 Venice 26:46.50 181
199 #4212 Homan, Kylee 10 Rock Island 26:53.50
200 #2287 Gonzalez, Valerie 09 Immokalee 26:55.80 182
201 #553 Philips, Britany 10 Braden River 27:00.00 183
202 #547 Daunt, Molly 09 Braden River 27:01.00 184
203 #2783 Viles, Ashlynn 09 Lake Region 27:01.70 185
204 #1321 Siegal, Amara 11 East River 27:04.40 186
205 #317 Sampson, Kailyn 11 Bartow 27:07.40 187
206 #5196 Schmitz, Melinda 10 Viera 27:09.90
207 #3983 Simpson, Sunnie 09 Port Charlotte 27:12.80 188
208 #3756 Alvareaz, Valerie 11 Okeechobee 27:14.90 189
209 #3078 Andrews, Taylor 11 Locust Grove 27:18.30 190
210 #3085 Evans, Morgan 11 Locust Grove 27:25.43 191
211 #3076 Serrano, Sylias 6 Literacy Lea 27:25.50
212 #3661 Fancher, Cammie 10 North Springs 27:25.70 192
213 #1348 Saylors, Christa 09 Edgewater 27:33.40 193
214 #902 Wade, Maddi 10 Christiansburg 27:40.30 194
215 #546 Crobons, Catalina 09 Braden River 27:41.50 195
216 #5310 Dawkins, Tionna 12 West Florida 27:42.20
217 #307 Avila, Isabella 10 Bartow 27:43.20 196
218 #3656 Akins, Claire 12 North Springs 27:43.30 197
219 #3082 Bunn, Bailey 11 Locust Grove 27:44.00 198
220 #3762 Estrada-Hernandez 11 Okeechobee 27:44.60 199
221 #3089 Kerr, Samantha 11 Locust Grove 27:46.30 200
222 #2283 Galvan, Jasmin 09 Immokalee 27:53.20 201
223 #2353 Billman, Skyanna 10 Island Coast 27:54.90 202
224 #1344 Nerich, Sloan 10 Edgewater 27:59.30 203
225 #4295 Goyette, Abigail 10 Sebastian River 28:07.80 204
226 #4406 Till, Bailey 11 Sprayberry 28:08.40 205
227 #3979 Gordon, Michelle 11 Port Charlotte 28:14.70 206
228 #310 Fitzhugh, Hannah 12 Bartow 28:25.70
229 #318 Stearns, Sarah 12 Bartow 28:40.60
230 #2750 Medina, Tahlia 11 Lake Gibson 28:53.80 207
231 #5194 Roeper, Cameron 09 Viera 29:27.90
232 #1294 Exius, Sharonda 12 East Lee County 29:28.70 208
233 #1297 Louis, Cynthia 10 East Lee County 29:36.00 209
234 #4835 Adams, Lydia 10 Thompson 29:36.50
235 #2281 Estrada, Karina 12 Immokalee 29:38.70 210
236 #3087 Johnson, Amber 10 Locust Grove 29:39.40
237 #2291 Pedraza, Galilea 10 Immokalee 29:45.00 211
238 #4841 Lund, Abigail 09 Thompson 29:52.30
239 #1319 Dowdy, Ashleigh 10 East River 30:13.30 212
240 #1815 Luna, Brianna 11 Gaither 30:20.00
241 #1343 Mercado, Nathalia 10 Edgewater 30:23.00 213
242 #1299 Nanasca, Analuna 12 East Lee County 30:31.10 214
243 #128 Browne, Grace 10 Apopka 30:33.50 215
244 #2753 Reese, Katie 12 Lake Gibson 31:02.10 216
245 #1318 Benjamin, Lauryn 10 East River 31:02.20 217
246 #2749 Hendricks, Kaylee 12 Lake Gibson 31:04.60 218
247 #2752 Nagel, Bailey 11 Lake Gibson 31:05.90 219
248 #1290 Alfaro, Mia 09 East Lee County 31:07.80 220
249 #4390 Barrette, Jordan 10 South Lake 31:20.00
250 #1293 Dzib, Margeli 12 East Lee County 31:21.10 221
251 #130 Findley, Lauren 11 Apopka 31:32.60 222
252 #3854 Wajner, Raquel 09 Palmetto Ridge 31:42.50 223
253 #2746 Blume, Cami 10 Lake Gibson 31:48.00 224
254 #1338 Felix, Yari 11 Edgewater 31:54.80 225
255 #4289 Applegate, Samant 11 Sebastian River 31:56.90 226
256 #4402 Lawrence, Leah 10 Sprayberry 32:20.40 227
257 #4405 Smith, Dana 09 Sprayberry 32:27.70 228
258 #4401 Hunt, Riley 11 Sprayberry 32:40.60 229
259 #1810 Biller, Kasey 11 Gaither 33:03.30
260 #2354 Coles, Shelby 11 Island Coast 33:44.60 230
261 #3757 Alvarez, Raquel 09 Okeechobee 34:28.20 231
262 #2751 Mireles, Stephani 12 Lake Gibson 34:47.80 232
263 #3758 Alvarez, Tiffany 09 Okeechobee 35:24.60 233
264 #2756 Woodard, Faith 12 Lake Gibson 35:34.00 234
265 #1300 Padilla, Valerie 12 East Lee County 35:41.40 235
266 #3765 Saucedo, Natalie 09 Okeechobee 37:00.80 236
267 #2747 Burns, Taunni 12 Lake Gibson 37:40.70
268 #2748 Fisher, Aliciana 12 Lake Gibson 37:58.50
269 #3760 Caballero, Daniel 09 Okeechobee 39:04.10 237
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Union Grove 50 4 5 6 12 23 39 53
Total Time: 1:41:59.60
Average: 20:23.92
2 Wilson 93 2 10 21 29 31 35
Total Time: 1:44:04.10
Average: 20:48.82
3 Fort Myers 138 13 25 26 32 42 45 66
Total Time: 1:47:05.90
Average: 21:25.18
4 Rock Island 219 1 33 34 67 84 135 143
Total Time: 1:48:26.60
Average: 21:41.32
5 Charlotte 225 14 41 50 56 64 76 82
Total Time: 1:49:59.20
Average: 21:59.84
6 Chapin 232 18 27 36 71 80 95 123
Total Time: 1:49:54.80
Average: 21:58.96
7 Palmetto Ridge 232 22 24 37 43 106 115 223
Total Time: 1:49:51.40
Average: 21:58.28
8 Eagle's Landing 277 3 46 55 75 98 100 105
Total Time: 1:50:45.80
Average: 22:09.16
9 Lely 301 9 38 83 85 86 132
Total Time: 1:51:31.20
Average: 22:18.24
10 Lexington 339 49 60 74 77 79 90 139
Total Time: 1:53:24.00
Average: 22:40.80
11 Christiansburg 344 19 28 93 97 107 142 194
Total Time: 1:53:06.10
Average: 22:37.22
12 Freedom (Tampa) 368 30 48 87 92 111 137 156
Total Time: 1:54:06.30
Average: 22:49.26
13 Naples 397 16 70 72 110 129 140 147
Total Time: 1:54:40.10
Average: 22:56.02
14 Lassiter 400 44 51 63 104 138 145 151
Total Time: 1:55:31.30
Average: 23:06.26
15 West Florida 403 20 57 99 113 114 126 154
Total Time: 1:55:17.20
Average: 23:03.44
16 Kennesaw Mountain 426 7 61 94 101 163 178
Total Time: 1:55:26.30
Average: 23:05.26
17 Thompson 440 62 69 88 96 125 133 162
Total Time: 1:56:31.30
Average: 23:18.26
18 Apopka 500 54 68 117 127 134 215 222
Total Time: 1:58:33.50
Average: 23:42.70
19 Gaither 528 8 112 119 124 165 166 169
Total Time: 1:58:38.70
Average: 23:43.74
20 Viera 568 52 73 141 150 152 173 176
Total Time: 2:00:15.00
Average: 24:03.00
21 Lake Region 575 58 120 121 128 148 157 185
Total Time: 2:00:46.90
Average: 24:09.38
22 Locust Grove 583 15 65 122 190 191 198 200
Total Time: 2:02:32.53
Average: 24:30.51
23 Bartow 606 47 102 149 153 155 187 196
Total Time: 2:01:07.30
Average: 24:13.46
24 Venice 674 17 158 164 167 168 177 181
Total Time: 2:03:13.10
Average: 24:38.62
25 Island Coast 685 81 91 136 175 202 230
Total Time: 2:04:59.40
Average: 24:59.88
26 North Springs 711 89 103 130 192 197
Total Time: 2:06:38.80
Average: 25:19.76
27 Port Charlotte 739 109 116 146 180 188 206
Total Time: 2:06:55.10
Average: 25:23.02
28 Sebastian River 760 11 159 160 204 226
Total Time: 2:11:05.40
Average: 26:13.08
29 Braden River 764 108 118 171 183 184 195
Total Time: 2:08:00.00
Average: 25:36.00
30 Immokalee 796 78 161 174 182 201 210 211
Total Time: 2:09:19.20
Average: 25:51.84
31 Edgewater 812 59 144 193 203 213 225
Total Time: 2:13:26.10
Average: 26:41.22
32 East River 834 40 179 186 212 217
Total Time: 2:16:42.61
Average: 27:20.52
33 Sprayberry 961 131 170 205 227 228 229
Total Time: 2:23:18.20
Average: 28:39.64
34 Okeechobee 1024 172 189 199 231 233 236 237
Total Time: 2:30:53.00
Average: 30:10.60
35 East Lee County 1072 208 209 214 220 221 235
Total Time: 2:32:04.70
Average: 30:24.94
36 Lake Gibson 1084 207 216 218 219 224 232 234
Total Time: 2:33:54.40
Average: 30:46.88
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015
presented by: New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 18 Girls 5k Run CC LADY TREMAIN
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #640 Sucic, Danielle 11 Brentsville 21:33.10 1
2 #1234 Quinn, Jordan 11 Dwyer 21:55.30 2
3 #4605 Lummus, Anna 10 T.L. Hanna 21:56.80
4 #1233 Quinlan, Stella 11 Dwyer 21:58.50 3
5 #641 Turner, Erika 10 Brentsville 22:22.30 4
6 #1595 Wall, Victoria 11 Fort Myers 22:24.10 5
7 #1649 Chastain, Jeanett 10 Fort Walton Beach 22:31.00 6
8 #982 Fujino, Sheri 10 Clovis West 22:54.50 7
9 #631 Capizzi, Abigail 10 Brentsville 22:56.80 8
10 #492 Sargent, Ana 10 Boca Raton 22:58.00 9
11 #1576 Holston, Julia 09 Fort Myers 22:58.00 10
12 #1236 Rucci, Lily 12 Dwyer 23:01.60 11
13 #1882 Harper, Abbigale 09 George Jenkins 23:12.20 12
14 #1657 Roberts, Brittany 11 Fort Walton Beach 23:12.70 13
15 #633 Garman, Megan 11 Brentsville 23:18.40 14
16 #872 Roughton, Alexa 09 Charlotte 23:19.70 15
17 #1656 Rivera, Maia 10 Fort Walton Beach 23:24.30 16
18 #642 Williams, Sydney 11 Brentsville 23:25.30 17
19 #630 Burnett, Erin 12 Brentsville 23:37.10 18
20 #1219 Dagassan, Mariell 11 Dwyer 23:39.90 19
21 #5378 Laine, Sofia 09 Wilson 23:40.30 20
22 #1569 DeBoest, Olivia 09 Fort Myers 23:40.40 21
23 #1232 Pearsall, Sydney 10 Dwyer 23:46.50 22
24 #2493 Rothrock, Allison 10 John Hopkins HS 23:51.20 23
25 #3000 Coskrey, Abigail 12 Lexington 23:52.40
26 #1659 Rudman, Lucy 10 Fort Walton Beach 23:54.50 24
27 #2482 McCain, Meredith 12 John Hopkins HS 23:55.10 25
28 #35 Smith, Logan 11 Alpharetta 24:01.50 26
29 #14 Al-Wazani, Lamis 09 Alpharetta 24:01.70 27
30 #1240 Thomas, Morgan 12 Dwyer 24:08.00 28
31 #822 Bradley, MacKenna 09 Chapin 24:08.70 29
32 #3893 Sauers, Kelsie 11 Parkview 24:09.00 30
33 #1892 Musselman, Lauren 09 George Jenkins 24:10.40 31
34 #436 Putnam, Tess 10 Bloomingdale 24:13.10 32
35 #2937 Hine, Sara 12 Lely 24:13.60 33
36 #1875 Dieguez, Azalea 10 George Jenkins 24:16.10 34
37 #2491 Rassam, Aida 11 John Hopkins HS 24:17.60 35
38 #1597 Wynne, Alison 11 Fort Myers 24:21.30 36
39 #987 Saldivar, Alyssa 10 Clovis West 24:23.80 37
40 #1654 McMullen, Rachel 10 Fort Walton Beach 24:24.20 38
41 #1579 Kurland, Fiona 10 Fort Myers 24:24.90 39
42 #983 James, Caitlyn 12 Clovis West 24:26.90 40
43 #2827 Guzman, Jasmine 09 Lakeland 24:27.60 41
44 #990 Svenningson, Soph 12 Clovis West 24:29.80 42
45 #1872 Ayers, Chloe 10 George Jenkins 24:31.60 43
46 #1589 Paul, Audry 11 Fort Myers 24:32.70 44
47 #819 Ahuja, Aimee 09 Chapin 24:33.30 45
48 #830 Koenig, Kaitlyn 12 Chapin 24:36.70 46
49 #4219 Tha, Ro Sung 12 Rock Island 24:37.20 47
50 #4604 Kahler, Mary 09 T.L. Hanna 24:37.50
51 #5370 Dean, Jordan 11 Wilson 24:38.00 48
52 #5384 Rakas, Sara 09 Wilson 24:39.00 49
53 #1660 Waits, Celina 09 Fort Walton Beach 24:39.70 50
54 #3589 Abbott, Elena 10 North Gwinnett 24:40.80 51
55 #5365 Amis, Asia 12 Wilson 24:40.90 52
56 #1564 Bennett, Emily 11 Fort Myers 24:42.30 53
57 #1566 Congress, Georgia 10 Fort Myers 24:44.40
58 #864 McGivern, Megan 09 Charlotte 24:44.50 54
59 #714 Elsey, Emily 12 Cambridge 24:44.80 55
60 #3595 Fogerty, Annabel 09 North Gwinnett 24:45.70 56
61 #2824 Drawdy, Brooke 10 Lakeland 24:51.10 57
62 #5372 Feldman, Ella 11 Wilson 25:00.70 58
63 #2495 Shapiro, Cameron 09 John Hopkins HS 25:01.60 59
64 #480 Hatfield, Ali 11 Boca Raton 25:06.70 60
65 #5591 Jackson, Kiera 11 New Rochelle 25:11.20 61
66 #715 Fishman, Katie 10 Cambridge 25:12.20 62
67 #3422 Faustin, Merlica 09 Naples 25:12.40 63
68 #3004 Guerra, Ellen 11 Lexington 25:13.80
69 #1902 Terlip, Sara 12 George Jenkins 25:16.10 64
70 #993 Voice, Alexis 09 Clovis West 25:16.80 65
71 #1568 Dean, Rachael 10 Fort Myers 25:18.50
72 #3610 York, Kendall 11 North Gwinnett 25:19.60 66
73 #3886 Orr, Kelley 11 Parkview 25:23.30 67
74 #4215 Prieto, Mariah 12 Rock Island 25:23.80 68
75 #5387 Uriburu, Sophia 10 Wilson 25:24.60 69
76 #5589 Fox, Audrey 11 New Rochelle 25:25.20 70
77 #3596 Hyatt, Indy 11 North Gwinnett 25:26.40 71
78 #2471 Gowda, Priyanka 09 John Hopkins HS 25:27.30 72
79 #3873 Estock, Blake 12 Parkview 25:28.50 73
80 #18 Cox, Sophie 10 Alpharetta 25:28.80 74
81 #3795 Dorcena, Whitney 11 Olympia 25:29.90 75
82 #2465 Davis, Jillian 09 John Hopkins HS 25:31.50 76
83 #1567 Cox, Lindsey 12 Fort Myers 25:32.50
84 #3664 Milam, Grace 10 North Springs 25:32.60 77
85 #1886 Kilby, Sarah 10 George Jenkins 25:33.50 78
86 #2457 Bosch, Carla 11 John Hopkins HS 25:35.80 79
87 #3871 Cobb, Abby 11 Parkview 25:39.20 80
88 #2456 Betters, Desiree 10 John Hopkins HS 25:42.30
89 #3600 Marshall, Megan 11 North Gwinnett 25:43.00 81
90 #2500 Williams, Darian 10 John Hopkins HS 25:43.50
91 #5368 Cousins, Krishna 10 Wilson 25:44.60 82
92 #1873 Baker, Chloe 10 George Jenkins 25:47.70 83
93 #29 Mead, Jules 10 Alpharetta 25:49.00 84
94 #2460 Choukri, Amber 12 John Hopkins HS 25:50.30
95 #868 Ritchie, Faith 12 Charlotte 25:52.20 85
96 #2489 Parker, Mary Mac 12 John Hopkins HS 25:52.30
97 #870 Rodetsky, Sydney 09 Charlotte 25:52.50 86
98 #3606 Sanchez, Erika 09 North Gwinnett 26:01.90 87
99 #1226 Martini, Gabriell 12 Dwyer 26:04.50 88
100 #2499 Wang, Vivian 11 John Hopkins HS 26:12.70
101 #5592 Martinez, Shelsea 12 New Rochelle 26:25.30 89
102 #1893 Oliver, Elizabeth 09 George Jenkins 26:27.30
103 #3008 Hutto, Susanna 10 Lexington 26:27.90
104 #2455 Ahn, Brittany 10 John Hopkins HS 26:28.60
105 #4614 Snook, Kaytlyn 09 T.L. Hanna 26:28.70
106 #3876 Griffith, Gracie 11 Parkview 26:30.90 90
107 #1889 Lopez, Andrea 12 George Jenkins 26:30.90
108 #1228 McFarland, Kaylyn 11 Dwyer 26:31.80
109 #428 Gizzi, Sara 11 Bloomingdale 26:32.30 91
110 #1891 McKendrick, Victo 12 George Jenkins 26:36.70
111 #3599 Lim, Sara 10 North Gwinnett 26:38.70 92
112 #729 Tweedy, Caroline 11 Cambridge 26:38.70 93
113 #1756 Tromebati, Myriem 10 Freedom (Tampa) 26:39.20 94
114 #3792 Chang, Yori 09 Olympia 26:39.50 95
115 #20 Evelyn, Julia 12 Alpharetta 26:41.70 96
116 #1231 Mullins, Carley 12 Dwyer 26:44.20
117 #501 Wolfe, Abby 10 Boca Raton 26:47.30 97
118 #2939 Johnson, Jade 11 Lely 26:50.80 98
119 #2473 Hislop, Abby 10 John Hopkins HS 26:51.30
120 #2467 Fletcher, Grace 10 John Hopkins HS 26:51.50
121 #2468 Fletcher, Kate 10 John Hopkins HS 26:51.80
122 #722 Morrison, Olivia 11 Cambridge 26:54.50 99
123 #723 Novelli, Jules 10 Cambridge 26:55.90 100
124 #1220 Davis, Nyasia 10 Dwyer 26:59.10
125 #3796 Esperanza, Haley 09 Olympia 26:59.40 101
126 #1223 Jones, Alianna 10 Dwyer 27:03.40
127 #5367 Buzbee, Meg 09 Wilson 27:03.40
128 #1750 Parrino, Lauren 10 Freedom (Tampa) 27:10.70 102
129 #2481 Lucas, Maddie 12 John Hopkins HS 27:16.50
130 #1899 Serna, Angelisse 09 George Jenkins 27:17.90
131 #2289 Oris, Asmine 09 Immokalee 27:19.20
132 #2938 Jancsok, Isabel 10 Lely 27:21.00 103
133 #1888 Lamb, Abigail 10 George Jenkins 27:24.80
134 #823 diedrich, Sara 10 Chapin 27:26.70 104
135 #1742 Leon, Ashley 11 Freedom (Tampa) 27:29.50 105
136 #3869 Campbell, Molly 11 Parkview 27:30.70 106
137 #2769 Eby, Amber 10 Lake Region 27:33.80 107
138 #2486 Moranville, Sophi 12 John Hopkins HS 27:40.00
139 #828 Hamilton, Gabi 11 Chapin 27:40.50 108
140 #1739 Gaias, Hunter 11 Freedom (Tampa) 27:42.30 109
141 #832 Magee, Caroline 09 Chapin 27:43.00 110
142 #5375 Glenn, Xabriah 11 Wilson 27:43.60
143 #2944 Mendez, Priscila 12 Lely 27:43.90 111
144 #1880 Guerrero, Christi 12 George Jenkins 27:54.20
145 #2828 Hernandez, Denise 09 Lakeland 27:56.00 112
146 #874 Smith, Denise 12 Charlotte 27:57.20 113
147 #3803 Santos, Monika De 11 Olympia 28:00.60 114
148 #3798 Kunta, Ashwarya 12 Olympia 28:04.40 115
149 #2825 Ekert, Melody 10 Lakeland 28:06.20 116
150 #981 Burton, Carley 10 Clovis West 28:09.90 117
151 #1740 Guggermos, Jennif 11 Freedom (Tampa) 28:12.20 118
152 #3878 Harvey, Abby 10 Parkview 28:17.30 119
153 #15 Ansari, Zoya 11 Alpharetta 28:18.00 120
154 #2936 Hernandez, Melani 09 Lely 28:19.50 121
155 #731 Warren, Anna 12 Cambridge 28:22.80 122
156 #1735 Donato, Amanda 10 Freedom (Tampa) 28:27.90 123
157 #1871 Antos, Ryan 12 George Jenkins 28:28.50
158 #1736 Duga, Marigny 10 Freedom (Tampa) 28:30.10 124
159 #831 Koenig, Samantha 12 Chapin 28:30.80 125
160 #3789 Bautista, Emma 11 Olympia 28:32.30 126
161 #4208 DePover, Mikayla 10 Rock Island 28:44.20 127
162 #1748 Ortiz, Gianna 10 Freedom (Tampa) 28:48.40
163 #23 Filos, Isabella 10 Alpharetta 28:49.80 128
164 #673 Rowe, Sydney 12 Brockton Jun 28:50.90
165 #30 Merchiers, Oceane 10 Alpharetta 28:50.90
166 #3790 Budel, Nicole 12 Olympia 28:51.60 129
167 #435 Nguyen, Angie 11 Bloomingdale 28:52.20 130
168 #825 Flower, Hayley 12 Chapin 28:53.00
169 #500 Ward, Emma 10 Boca Raton 28:53.40 131
170 #3659 Celcer, Sophie 11 North Springs 28:55.40 132
171 #713 Dufour, Ashley 11 Cambridge 28:56.70 133
172 #1755 Sukhenko, Anastas 11 Freedom (Tampa) 28:56.80
173 #1754 Solorzano, Olivia 10 Freedom (Tampa) 29:00.30
174 #3591 Creamer, Abby 09 North Gwinnett 29:00.50
175 #3012 Tam, Mariah 10 Lexington 29:01.00
176 #708 Boone, Annabelle 11 Cambridge 29:04.50
177 #424 Dickey, Samantha 10 Bloomingdale 29:09.70 134
178 #433 McLean, Kristen 12 Bloomingdale 29:11.70 135
179 #2293 Tellez, America 09 Immokalee 29:11.80
180 #3415 Ayala, Nancy 11 Naples 29:13.10 136
181 #662 Alves, Alicia 11 Brockton Jun 29:15.40
182 #3801 Ortiz, Ariela 09 Olympia 29:15.50
183 #431 McCausland, Steph 09 Bloomingdale 29:15.60 137
184 #2781 Trinidad, Jennife 11 Lake Region 29:21.70 138
185 #1592 Vigness, Lindsey 11 Fort Myers 29:22.30
186 #1594 Waks, Wendy 11 Fort Myers 29:24.10
187 #3658 Baker, Stephanie 10 North Springs 29:29.20 139
188 #32 Nielson, Rosemari 10 Alpharetta 29:34.00
189 #821 Blankenship, Kayl 12 Chapin 29:41.80
190 #5377 King, Kyah 12 Wilson 29:44.50
191 #4209 Eastman, Clair 10 Rock Island 29:46.00 140
192 #3670 Stewart, Katie 10 North Springs 29:47.30 141
193 #3668 Spitzler, Talia 10 North Springs 29:49.80 142
194 #499 VanVliet, Nancy 10 Boca Raton 29:51.30 143
195 #19 Duncan, Maggie 11 Alpharetta 29:51.80
196 #3791 Casas, Daniela 12 Olympia 29:53.10
197 #1572 Gleason, Abby 09 Fort Myers 29:55.50
198 #712 Campolong, Leah 12 Cambridge 29:57.70
199 #2941 Lopez-Lopez, Eliz 11 Lely 30:00.00 144
200 #16 Boyd, Madison 11 Alpharetta 30:00.30
201 #1237 Sangricco, Lauren 11 Dwyer 30:03.00
202 #5369 Dawson, Alicia 09 Wilson 30:08.10
203 #2834 Wilson, Alex 11 Lakeland 30:08.60 145
204 #25 Hemsley, Emily 11 Alpharetta 30:09.80
205 #725 Robinson, Ashley 10 Cambridge 30:09.90
206 #3423 Garciduenas, Jess 09 Naples 30:13.10 146
207 #3432 Romero, Thalia 12 Naples 30:13.90 147
208 #3429 Martinez, Gaby 10 Naples 30:14.80 148
209 #1903 Wilkerson, Angel 11 George Jenkins 30:16.50
210 #1896 Rodriguez, Invann 09 George Jenkins 30:17.10
211 #3418 Bonk, Cameron 11 Naples 30:19.90 149
212 #319 Stewart, Megan 12 Bartow 30:21.00 150
213 #3425 Labra, Lizette 11 Naples 30:23.40 151
214 #1573 Gleason, Maddie 09 Fort Myers 30:25.20
215 #2930 Chavez, Brenda 12 Lely 30:25.90 152
216 #1894 Preston, Saylah 11 George Jenkins 30:26.30
217 #859 Columbia, Lauren 10 Charlotte 30:28.20 153
218 #2779 Schwinkendorf, Kr 10 Lake Region 30:34.30 154
219 #2040 Benitez, Gabriela 11 Haines City 30:36.10 155
220 #2594 Shipley, Sarah 11 Kathleen 30:41.60
221 #834 Miller, Hayley La 09 Chapin 30:43.50
222 #5597 Yudell, Stephanie 12 New Rochelle 30:44.90 156
223 #33 Passalacqua, Vict 11 Alpharetta 30:49.60
224 #2766 Ariza, Veronica 11 Lake Region 30:49.60 157
225 #4213 Kenese, Clever 12 Rock Island 30:50.00 158
226 #2480 Lakani, Ariba 10 John Hopkins HS 30:54.30
227 #312 Gable, Simone 12 Bartow 30:54.40 159
228 #1216 Benecchi, Lauren 11 Dwyer 30:59.10
229 #3865 Altaner, Lynn 10 Parkview 30:59.40
230 #663 Calix, Serena 12 Brockton Jun 31:00.50
231 #315 McDanal, Riley 12 Bartow 31:04.50 160
232 #3663 Makowski, Katie 12 North Springs 31:06.50 161
233 #2928 Alvarez, stephani 11 Lely 31:10.20
234 #3671 Todd, Selena 12 North Springs 31:12.10 162
235 #2045 Gonzalez, Cecilia 11 Haines City 31:13.00 163
236 #3666 Newman, Hildy 10 North Springs 31:16.00
237 #5366 Brennan, Niamh 09 Wilson 31:19.00
238 #1881 Harmer, Annie 09 George Jenkins 31:22.10
239 #5389 Young, Autumn 09 Wilson 31:27.90
240 #3794 Chong, Hannah 09 Olympia 31:29.30
241 #1812 Cruz, Cassidy 10 Gaither 31:33.00
242 #4223 Woody, Sydney 11 Rock Island 31:34.30 164
243 #2767 Bautista, Stephan 09 Lake Region 31:38.20 165
244 #320 Tamayo, Abigail 12 Bartow 31:40.20 166
245 #1734 Doebele, Lauren 10 Freedom (Tampa) 31:53.40
246 #3800 Nassiff, Isabel 12 Olympia 31:58.90
247 #1900 Silvera, Lissette 12 George Jenkins 32:02.20
248 #1578 Kraus, Anne 10 Fort Myers 32:22.60
249 #5595 Varillas, Molly 10 New Rochelle 32:30.90 167
250 #730 Vassalotti, Grace 09 Cambridge 32:36.50
251 #3867 Bergman, Tabea 10 Parkview 32:37.80
252 #1584 Miller, Megan 11 Fort Myers 32:40.30
253 #3608 Varela, Silvana 09 North Gwinnett 32:50.80
254 #724 Parzych, Grace 10 Cambridge 32:52.80
255 #2590 Cardenas, Brizeid 12 Kathleen 32:55.90
256 #1898 Selbe, Allyssa 09 George Jenkins 32:58.00
257 #39 Valdez, Amelia 09 Alpharetta 32:59.60
258 #2279 Ceus, Merlendjee 09 Immokalee 33:04.50
259 #2932 Desgrottes, Naika 11 Lely 33:06.20
260 #3420 Davis, Rheanna 10 Naples 33:07.80
261 #2943 Meester, Yanish 11 Lely 33:08.30
262 #3892 Pringle, Megan 11 Parkview 33:13.80
263 #34 Perlee, Sophia 10 Alpharetta 33:17.90
264 #1814 Heath, Tyleigh 09 Gaither 33:20.60
265 #5183 Hoffhine, Courtne 11 Viera 33:20.70
266 #3788 Ahmed, Adina 11 Olympia 33:26.50
267 #4609 Penedo, Allie 12 T.L. Hanna 33:28.90
268 #3884 McLean, Rose 12 Parkview 33:36.20
269 #3667 Peskin, Mandy 12 North Springs 33:43.50
270 #3799 Lake, Camryn 11 Olympia 33:53.40
271 #2056 Waldron, Abigail 11 Haines City 34:03.50 168
272 #1883 Holjes, Emily 10 George Jenkins 34:04.20
273 #833 Martin, Jordon 12 Chapin 34:11.00
274 #1890 Manassa, Hollie 09 George Jenkins 34:21.70
275 #2039 Angeles, Joselyn 11 Haines City 34:23.30 169
276 #3592 Doherty, Alyson 11 North Gwinnett 34:23.90
277 #5193 Rivera-Colon, Aal 10 Viera 34:25.60
278 #5186 Levine, Jenna 11 Viera 34:45.40
279 #2042 Dinh, Laura 11 Haines City 34:47.40 170
280 #721 McDonald, Summer 11 Cambridge 34:53.70
281 #1586 Navarette, Carla 10 Fort Myers 34:54.20
282 #3767 Weseman, Maci 09 Okeechobee 34:57.10
283 #2282 Exulus, Berlandy 09 Immokalee 35:20.66
284 #3761 Castillo, Yesenia 09 Okeechobee 35:33.06
285 #2822 Achinger, Sydney 12 Lakeland 35:44.39 171
286 #2823 Aybar, Fabiola 09 Lakeland 35:44.46 172
287 #2835 Woodard, Emily 10 Lakeland 36:21.05
288 #2776 Pierre, Rose 10 Lake Region 36:30.98 173
289 #2772 Hernandez, Julian 10 Lake Region 36:45.14 174
290 #2942 Lora, Diana 10 Lely 36:47.17
291 #3669 Stephens, Amea 12 North Springs 36:51.15
292 #2775 Perez, Gisselle 10 Lake Region 36:53.28
293 #4221 Williams, Takayla 11 Rock Island 36:56.47 175
294 #3665 Muhammad, Sahmira 12 North Springs 37:04.49
295 #2947 Racero, Minerva 12 Lely 37:15.09
296 #4220 Wallace, Qwasha 11 Rock Island 37:38.29
297 #5388 Wade, Jordyn 09 Wilson 37:53.65
298 #1291 Boxwell, Morgan 10 East Lee County 38:00.56
299 #2765 aguirre, jennifer 12 Lake Region 38:11.25
300 #2771 Glerum, Raven 12 Lake Region 38:14.94
301 #719 Hummel, Andrea 09 Cambridge 38:36.47
302 #1870 Adams, Mackenzie 09 George Jenkins 38:56.19
303 #5386 Turner, Camryn 09 Wilson 39:14.29
304 #2053 Rodriguez, Krysta 11 Haines City 39:23.56 176
305 #314 Lopez, Cat 12 Bartow 40:41.17 177
306 #2043 Dorceus, Fedana 11 Haines City 40:44.99 178
307 #1295 Garcia, Marisela 12 East Lee County 41:05.21
308 #316 Ryan, Heather 12 Bartow 41:06.40 179
309 #2778 Santiago, Ariel 11 Lake Region 41:22.65
310 #27 Kella, Namrata 10 Alpharetta 42:08.18
311 #2593 Leonard, Taleah 11 Kathleen 44:24.92
312 #37 Sylvertsen, Madel 10 Alpharetta 44:47.03
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brentsville District 44 1 4 8 14 17 18
Total Time: 1:53:35.90
Average: 22:43.18
2 Dwyer 57 2 3 11 19 22 28 88
Total Time: 1:54:21.80
Average: 22:52.36
3 Fort Walton Beach 97 6 13 16 24 38 50
Total Time: 1:57:26.70
Average: 23:29.34
4 Fort Myers 111 5 10 21 36 39 44 53
Total Time: 1:57:48.70
Average: 23:33.74
5 George Jenkins 184 12 31 34 43 64 78 83
Total Time: 2:01:26.40
Average: 24:17.28
6 Clovis West 191 7 37 40 42 65 117
Total Time: 2:01:31.80
Average: 24:18.36
7 John Hopkins HS 214 23 25 35 59 72 76 79
Total Time: 2:02:32.80
Average: 24:30.56
8 Wilson 227 20 48 49 52 58 69 82
Total Time: 2:02:38.90
Average: 24:31.78
9 Alpharetta 307 26 27 74 84 96 120 128
Total Time: 2:06:02.70
Average: 25:12.54
10 North Gwinnett 325 51 56 66 71 81 87 92
Total Time: 2:05:55.50
Average: 25:11.10
11 Chapin 332 29 45 46 104 108 110 125
Total Time: 2:08:25.90
Average: 25:41.18
12 Parkview 340 30 67 73 80 90 106 119
Total Time: 2:07:10.90
Average: 25:26.18
13 Charlotte 353 15 54 85 86 113 153
Total Time: 2:07:46.10
Average: 25:33.22
14 Cambridge 409 55 62 93 99 100 122 133
Total Time: 2:10:26.10
Average: 26:05.22
15 Boca Raton 440 9 60 97 131 143
Total Time: 2:13:36.70
Average: 26:43.34
16 Lely 466 33 98 103 111 121 144 152
Total Time: 2:14:28.80
Average: 26:53.76
17 Lakeland 471 41 57 112 116 145 171 172
Total Time: 2:15:29.50
Average: 27:05.90
18 Olympia 500 75 95 101 114 115 126 129
Total Time: 2:15:13.80
Average: 27:02.76
19 Bloomingdale 522 32 91 130 134 135 137
Total Time: 2:17:59.00
Average: 27:35.80
20 Freedom (Tampa) 528 94 102 105 109 118 123 124
Total Time: 2:17:13.90
Average: 27:26.78
21 Rock Island 540 47 68 127 140 158 164 175
Total Time: 2:19:21.20
Average: 27:52.24
22 New Rochelle 543 61 70 89 156 167
Total Time: 2:20:17.50
Average: 28:03.50
23 North Springs 631 77 132 139 141 142 161 162
Total Time: 2:23:34.30
Average: 28:42.86
24 Naples 640 63 136 146 147 148 149 151
Total Time: 2:25:07.30
Average: 29:01.46
25 Lake Region 721 107 138 154 157 165 173 174
Total Time: 2:29:57.60
Average: 29:59.52
26 Bartow 812 150 159 160 166 177 179
Total Time: 2:44:41.27
Average: 32:56.26
27 Haines City 825 155 163 168 169 170 176 178
Total Time: 2:45:03.31
Average: 33:00.66
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/9/2015 to 10/10/2015
presented by: New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 19 Boys 5k Run CC SHERE KHAN
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #3452 Howard, Brad 11 Naples 18:26.40 1
2 #3443 Clark, Dylan 10 Naples 18:28.90 2
3 #1661 Cabrera, Kadrin 09 Fort Walton Beach 18:34.10 3
4 #2544 Weinberg, Reed 12 John Hopkins HS 18:35.60 4
5 #3450 Graham, Steven 09 Naples 18:40.10 5
6 #3906 Gregg, Ben 12 Parkview 18:46.50 6
7 #2511 Goggans, Nathan 10 John Hopkins HS 18:49.90 7
8 #646 Broemmel, Andrew 09 Brentsville 18:50.90 8
9 #3449 Govin, Ricky 10 Naples 18:50.90 9
10 #3028 Shealy, Jack 11 Lexington 18:53.30 10
11 #3642 Rajiri, Amar 12 North Gwinnett 18:54.10 11
12 #649 Jamey, Bocompani 10 Brentsville 18:59.70 12
13 #1662 Dewrell, Parker 10 Fort Walton Beach 19:02.00 13
14 #3160 Kielmann, Ryan 12 Lyman 19:02.40 14
15 #3637 McCormack, Brenda 09 North Gwinnett 19:08.70 15
16 #2517 Jackson, Stanhope 11 John Hopkins HS 19:11.90 16
17 #3462 Roberts, William 09 Naples 19:18.70 17
18 #995 Alcorn, Kevin 12 Clovis West 19:23.90 18
19 #644 Aidan, Larkin 09 Brentsville 19:27.50 19
20 #2515 Horowitz, Adar 10 John Hopkins HS 19:37.50 20
21 #1006 Pappace, Michael 11 Clovis West 19:38.70 21
22 #658 Warf, Carl 12 Brentsville 19:39.50 22
23 #3458 Mossman, Alex 12 Naples 19:41.40 23
24 #4626 Salemi, Justin 09 T.L. Hanna 19:42.30 24
25 #3456 Marceau, William 11 Naples 19:42.40 25
26 #657 Tracy, Zach 09 Brentsville 19:44.00 26
27 #4204 Tavares, Anthony 09 Riverdale 19:44.40
28 #3804 Bautista, Marcus 11 Olympia 19:47.90 27
29 #3029 Sutcliff, Thomas 11 Lexington 19:48.20 28
30 #3777 Jose, Mata 10 Okeechobee 19:50.50 29
31 #2545 Wernick, Drew 12 John Hopkins HS 19:53.10 30
32 #4861 Talbert, Jacob 11 Thompson 19:54.90 31
33 #2529 Odendahl, Mitchel 11 John Hopkins HS 19:55.70 32
34 #1010 Schmidt, Evan 10 Clovis West 19:59.40 33
35 #3900 Brown, Jeremy 10 Parkview 19:59.70 34
36 #1908 Gandhi, Neel 10 George Jenkins 20:02.60 35
37 #4620 Embler, Clay 09 T.L. Hanna 20:03.40 36
38 #3629 Lawrence, Andrew 10 North Gwinnett 20:04.00 37
39 #2514 Hoben, Jack 09 John Hopkins HS 20:04.30 38
40 #2953 Alarcon, Hector 09 Lely 20:08.10 39
41 #881 Gill, Sean 12 Charlotte 20:08.40 40
42 #5400 Severin, Tobias 09 Wilson 20:08.60 41
43 #1627 Seif, Jacob 09 Fort Myers 20:08.80 42
44 #3021 Hoyt, Zachary 11 Lexington 20:09.20 43
45 #2958 Boneyes, Jose 11 Lely 20:09.30 44
46 #1624 Prater, Jack 09 Fort Myers 20:09.40 45
47 #887 McClary, Troi Kar 10 Charlotte 20:09.60 46
48 #2516 Hudgins, Will 09 John Hopkins HS 20:10.50
49 #3465 Saba, Benjamin 11 Naples 20:11.70
50 #1672 Smith, Daniel 10 Fort Walton Beach 20:17.90 47
51 #122 Taylor, Ryan 11 Apollo 20:18.60 48
52 #5401 Virachittevin, Ma 10 Wilson 20:19.20 49
53 #1671 Rivera, Michael 10 Fort Walton Beach 20:21.40 50
54 #3913 Luthra, Aman 12 Parkview 20:22.60 51
55 #3624 Gill, Justin 12 North Gwinnett 20:23.70 52
56 #43 Buxbaum, Matt 10 Alpharetta 20:26.20 53
57 #48 Johnson, Matt 12 Alpharetta 20:26.50 54
58 #2521 Kolosna, Quentin 11 John Hopkins HS 20:27.10
59 #1617 Lee, Joanh 11 Fort Myers 20:30.00 55
60 #4197 Moran, Jordhe 10 Riverdale 20:30.70
61 #1298 Matheson, Adrien 10 East Lee County 20:32.10
62 #3448 Gorman, Tommy 12 Naples 20:33.20
63 #3614 Biederman, Eric 11 North Gwinnett 20:34.20 56
64 #653 Noah, Fleischman 10 Brentsville 20:34.70 57
65 #110 Bowlds, Logan 12 Apollo 20:35.10 58
66 #3620 Eidex, Charlie 12 North Gwinnett 20:37.90 59
67 #3613 Barton, Piers 09 North Gwinnett 20:38.40 60
68 #3027 Ryan, Krick 09 Lexington 20:40.70 61
69 #888 McKenzie, William 11 Charlotte 20:41.20 62
70 #1009 Sanchez, Noah 10 Clovis West 20:41.50 63
71 #452 Owen, Jonathan 09 Bloomingdale 20:42.20 64
72 #70 Setty, Amit 10 Alpharetta 20:42.80 65
73 #886 Lamborn, Noah 10 Charlotte 20:43.10 66
74 #2635 Garrison, Jackson 12 Kennesaw Mountain 20:46.30
75 #4621 Kahler, Matthew 11 T.L. Hanna 20:46.80 67
76 #5402 Waskow, Elior 09 Wilson 20:48.40 68
77 #2538 Sipling, Chesson 10 John Hopkins HS 20:49.30
78 #747 Pratt, Ryan 11 Cambridge 20:49.70 69
79 #449 Hymes, Ethan 10 Bloomingdale 20:52.20 70
80 #1606 Celebrado, Michae 09 Fort Myers 20:52.40 71
81 #4629 Stuart, Douglas 10 T.L. Hanna 20:53.60 72
82 #455 Sinisi, Nicholas 12 Bloomingdale 20:54.00 73
83 #3832 Thomson, Scott 10 Olympia 20:54.50 74
84 #54 McGill, Jacob 11 Alpharetta 20:55.40 75
85 #4628 Stoddard, Michael 09 T.L. Hanna 20:56.00 76
86 #889 Michalski, Mason 11 Charlotte 20:56.30 77
87 #111 Bratcher, Chandle 12 Apollo 20:56.40 78
88 #3768 Brenden, Bostwick 09 Okeechobee 20:56.40 79
89 #57 Moran, Ryan 09 Alpharetta 20:58.10 80
90 #4618 Collins, Grady 09 T.L. Hanna 20:58.70 81
91 #1619 McHugh, Dylan 09 Fort Myers 21:00.70 82
92 #1634 Windhurst, Jackso 09 Fort Myers 21:03.20 83
93 #1663 Fenyvesi, David 12 Fort Walton Beach 21:04.00 84
94 #65 Rahm, Alwx 12 Alpharetta 21:04.40 85
95 #3638 Moss, Alex 11 North Gwinnett 21:05.70
96 #1352 Almonte, Ariel 10 Edgewater 21:07.20 86
97 #2637 Lee, Matthew 10 Kennesaw Mountain 21:07.30
98 #4860 Smith, Tyler 11 Thompson 21:07.60 87
99 #997 Atkinson, Andrew 09 Clovis West 21:08.00 88
100 #2643 Warren, Joshua 11 Kennesaw Mountain 21:08.20
101 #885 Howard, Andrew 12 Charlotte 21:10.70 89
102 #3682 Makowski, Michael 10 North Springs 21:12.70 90
103 #3921 Teshome, Fasil 11 Parkview 21:13.30 91
104 #3019 Corley, Jonathan 09 Lexington 21:15.50 92
105 #4853 Jones, Daniel 09 Thompson 21:16.10 93
106 #66 Rahm, Zach 12 Alpharetta 21:16.40 94
107 #3643 Renner, Benjamin 12 North Gwinnett 21:16.80
108 #740 Keegan, Spencer 11 Cambridge 21:18.70 95
109 #3626 Greco, Nicholas 12 North Gwinnett 21:18.90
110 #3773 Gage, Ingram 09 Okeechobee 21:19.30 96
111 #4202 Stanberry, Mark 12 Riverdale 21:20.00
112 #3813 Gerber, Adam 12 Olympia 21:20.80 97
113 #1916 Stalker, Jacob 10 George Jenkins 21:20.80 98
114 #1601 Barragan, Edwin 10 Fort Myers 21:22.30 99
115 #2971 Mendez, Isaac 11 Lely 21:23.40 100
116 #3826 Mayardy, Samule 09 Olympia 21:23.90 101
117 #3447 Garcia, Kyle 11 Naples 21:31.70
118 #124 Wahl, Michael 10 Apollo 21:35.10 102
119 #2973 Moreno, Kevin 11 Lely 21:35.70 103
120 #3686 Sarzen, Joey 11 North Springs 21:37.00 104
121 #856 Tirado, Jovan 09 Chapin 21:37.60 105
122 #5395 Fox-Bland, Jackso 09 Wilson 21:40.70 106
123 #3632 Littig, Francis 11 North Gwinnett 21:42.10
124 #4182 Garcia, Ulysses Ridge Community 21:43.20 107
125 #3830 Redman, Tyler 09 Olympia 21:44.60 108
126 #69 Seletsky, Zach 09 Alpharetta 21:45.40
127 #3169 Torres, Adrian 09 Lyman 21:47.80 109
128 #62 Perreiah, Peter 09 Alpharetta 21:49.10
129 #3908 Haislip, Kade 10 Parkview 21:50.10 110
130 #3446 Ellison, Troy(Ric 11 Naples 21:51.10
131 #3831 Riley, Jacob 11 Olympia 21:51.20 111
132 #996 Aleshin, Michael 11 Clovis West 21:51.30 112
133 #3822 Levine, Marc 11 Olympia 21:52.30 113
134 #68 Salazar, Kevin 10 Alpharetta 21:52.70
135 #1625 Scofis, Nick 10 Fort Myers 21:53.40
136 #2065 Hornsby, Devin 10 Haines City 21:53.40 114
137 #2062 Benjamin, Jorden 09 Haines City 21:53.60 115
138 #1602 Belcastro, Ashby 09 Fort Myers 21:54.00
139 #2059 Angeles, Irvin 10 Haines City 21:56.20 116
140 #846 Lackovic, Luke 09 Chapin 21:58.20 117
141 #60 Payne, Brendan 09 Alpharetta 21:58.50
142 #47 Hopkins, Jake 09 Alpharetta 21:58.50
143 #2623 Cantrell, Cole 9 Kennesaw Mountain 21:59.30
144 #850 Ricks, Davis 09 Chapin 22:00.10 118
145 #3680 Lewis, Jordan 11 North Springs 22:00.20 119
146 #3806 Bradford, Blake 09 Olympia 22:01.60
147 #998 Bethel, Zachary 12 Clovis West 22:03.10 120
148 #1614 Jerger, Jaxson 11 Fort Myers 22:03.40
149 #3829 Redington, Austin 09 Olympia 22:05.30
150 #1631 White, Patrick 11 Fort Myers 22:06.50
151 #890 Morreale, John 10 Charlotte 22:07.40 121
152 #526 Ragland, Christia 12 Boca Raton 22:07.90 122
153 #3833 Tran, Troy 11 Olympia 22:08.80
154 #879 Desjardins, Zacha 10 Charlotte 22:09.10
155 #3912 Lucy, Aleksander 10 Parkview 22:09.50 123
156 #3814 Gordon, Sam 10 Olympia 22:09.70
157 #3647 Wiltgen, Mike 09 North Gwinnett 22:12.00
158 #3903 Chang, Jiwon 10 Parkview 22:13.80 124
159 #745 Northern, Mitchel 09 Cambridge 22:17.90 125
160 #2526 Miller, Chase 11 John Hopkins HS 22:19.10
161 #3457 Monett, Marc 09 Naples 22:19.40
162 #1904 Bajsa, Tyler 12 George Jenkins 22:19.90 126
163 #3815 Gruenthal, Jason 09 Olympia 22:20.80
164 #748 Rodriguez, Miguel 09 Cambridge 22:27.00 127
165 #125 Whistle, Brandon 11 Apollo 22:35.00 128
166 #1366 McKim, Dylan 10 Edgewater 22:36.40 129
167 #3015 Alexeev, Sergei 11 Lexington 22:36.80 130
168 #3163 Palmer, Porter 09 Lyman 22:37.80 131
169 #4203 Swartz, Josiah 10 Riverdale 22:38.20
170 #4849 Doe, Luke 09 Thompson 22:39.00 132
171 #736 Fleming, Connor 11 Cambridge 22:39.60 133
172 #5390 Carline, James 09 Wilson 22:40.70 134
173 #1003 Lauri, Ryan 11 Clovis West 22:40.90
174 #3688 Tillman, Nick 11 North Springs 22:43.00 135
175 #3635 McClimans, Jackso 09 North Gwinnett 22:44.40
176 #2370 Gutierrez, Andy 09 Island Coast 22:45.40 136
177 #854 Thomas, Taylor 09 Chapin 22:47.40 137
178 #77 Whittridge, Noah 11 Alpharetta 22:47.40
179 #1000 Evangelinos, Colb 12 Clovis West 22:50.30
180 #1012 Weldon, Ethan 12 Clovis West 22:50.40
181 #119 Sargent, John 10 Apollo 22:50.60 138
182 #123 Tyler, Mazden 12 Apollo 22:51.10 139
183 #4848 Crainich, Nick 11 Thompson 22:51.60 140
184 #1759 Channels, Austin 09 Freedom (Tampa) 22:54.00
185 #521 Milocco, Dominick 12 Boca Raton 22:54.70 141
186 #3923 Tran, Alex 09 Parkview 22:55.30
187 #3622 Fogarty, Sean 11 North Gwinnett 22:55.90
188 #3909 Hall, Alex 09 Parkview 22:56.00
189 #442 Cruz, Damien 10 Bloomingdale 22:56.20 142
190 #3905 Francis, Michael 10 Parkview 22:56.50
191 #1765 Procel, Andres 09 Freedom (Tampa) 22:56.60
192 #1599 Babatz, Erik 09 Fort Myers 22:57.00
193 #1907 Farrar, Tyler 09 George Jenkins 22:57.60 143
194 #3618 Delgado, Eric 09 North Gwinnett 22:57.80
195 #2060 Arias, Dazz 11 Haines City 22:57.80 144
196 #3634 Luther, Raef 10 North Gwinnett 22:58.60
197 #53 Luegers, Alex 12 Alpharetta 22:58.90
198 #5394 Engvall, Lucus 10 Wilson 22:59.10 145
199 #5199 Goodwin, Addison 11 Viera 22:59.30
200 #50 Kinderman, Matt 09 Alpharetta 23:04.20
201 #1628 Simon, Sander 10 Fort Myers 23:05.70
202 #4185 Medina, Marcus Ridge Community 23:06.20 146
203 #892 Roberts, Alex 12 Charlotte 23:07.30
204 #3824 Long, Chase 10 Olympia 23:08.50
205 #2382 Torres, Fabian 10 Island Coast 23:09.10 147
206 #2981 Sylvain, Fredley 11 Lely 23:09.60 148
207 #876 Chalone, Benjamin 12 Charlotte 23:09.70
208 #61 Peles, Roy 11 Alpharetta 23:09.70
209 #878 Desguin, Jensen 09 Charlotte 23:10.20
210 #3810 Desai, Jay 11 Olympia 23:10.30
211 #3787 Zachery, Wherin 09 Okeechobee 23:11.70 149
212 #3678 Kane, Daniel 11 North Springs 23:11.90 150
213 #3673 Boney, Alasdair 11 North Springs 23:13.30 151
214 #107 Blanford, Michael 12 Apollo 23:13.70
215 #2380 Rolon, Jayson 10 Island Coast 23:15.70 152
216 #3646 Wegmet, Jack 09 North Gwinnett 23:16.00
217 #1004 McBride, William 10 Clovis West 23:17.40
218 #2970 McAllister, Charl 10 Lely 23:18.90 153
219 #2369 Griner, Kameron 09 Island Coast 23:20.80 154
220 #857 Tirado, Julien 09 Chapin 23:22.90 155
221 #1376 Williams, Bernard 12 Edgewater 23:23.10 156
222 #855 Tibetts, Gabe 12 Chapin 23:23.60 157
223 #3150 Buciarski, Jared 09 Lyman 23:24.20 158
224 #3917 Settles, Daniel 10 Parkview 23:25.50
225 #3672 Abernathy, Zion 11 North Springs 23:27.00 159
226 #2066 Juan, Felipe 12 Haines City 23:27.80 160
227 #2792 jordan, tristan 11 Lake Region 23:29.60 161
228 #113 Harrison, Leachma 09 Apollo 23:34.90
229 #848 Parris, Adam 09 Chapin 23:36.80 162
230 #75 Wahl, Patrick 09 Alpharetta 23:36.90
231 #533 Xie, Austin 12 Boca Raton 23:43.60 163
232 #4855 Lewis, Phillip 10 Thompson 23:45.40 164
233 #893 Roy, Hayden 10 Charlotte 23:45.90
234 #3816 Hart, Grant 12 Olympia 23:46.30
235 #1630 Tolep, Eric 11 Fort Myers 23:52.50
236 #67 Roach, Joshua 11 Alpharetta 23:52.80
237 #4856 Mayo, Donovan 11 Thompson 23:58.00 165
238 #3627 Highfield, Andrew 10 North Gwinnett 24:02.00
239 #3687 Thomas, Thomas 12 North Springs 24:03.10
240 #3623 Ford, Asher 09 North Gwinnett 24:03.60
241 #141 Rebeiro Jr., Erne 09 Apopka 24:11.70
242 #2969 Mayo, Alain 11 Lely 24:17.80 166
243 #2531 Pearce, Chris 10 John Hopkins HS 24:21.40
244 #4178 Anderson, Haskell 11 Ridge Community 24:21.90 167
245 #749 Steit, Josh 12 Cambridge 24:27.60 168
246 #841 Golbus, Tyler 09 Chapin 24:32.20
247 #1363 Martin, Patrick 10 Edgewater 24:34.20 169
248 #3684 Rice, Aaron 10 North Springs 24:35.80
249 #2078 Witcher, Courtlan 10 Haines City 24:39.40 170
250 #46 Evonsion, Eric 09 Alpharetta 24:39.70
251 #858 Welsh, Ryan 12 Chapin 24:44.30
252 #1002 Kraft, Jared 11 Clovis West 24:46.40
253 #2789 eason, jackson 12 Lake Region 24:58.80 171
254 #3633 Lowry, Colin 10 North Gwinnett 24:59.70
255 #448 Holsten, Andrew 12 Bloomingdale 25:00.70 172
256 #1076 Avila, Fabio 12 Colonial 25:01.00
257 #114 Hester, Jacob 10 Apollo 25:01.60
258 #3149 Brooks, Tyrick 09 Lyman 25:01.80 173
259 #3645 Rosenberg, Justin 10 North Gwinnett 25:02.30
260 #45 Comeau, Charlie 10 Alpharetta 25:03.90
261 #2072 Rivera, Gabriel 12 Haines City 25:04.60 174
262 #447 Hernando, Colin 11 Bloomingdale 25:05.30 175
263 #3152 Dilella, Matt 09 Lyman 25:07.00 176
264 #3461 Prudhomme, Makeso 11 Naples 25:08.30
265 #3827 Noah, Mcquillian 10 Olympia 25:09.80
266 #55 Miller, Brent 09 Alpharetta 25:12.60
267 #3685 Sandoval, Uviemar 12 North Springs 25:12.90
268 #3166 Schneider, Nichol 09 Lyman 25:17.10 177
269 #875 Brantley, Austin 11 Charlotte 25:22.20
270 #58 Nelson, Brian 10 Alpharetta 25:26.80
271 #4858 Payne, Dustyn 09 Thompson 25:30.50
272 #74 Vivio, Evan 10 Alpharetta 25:30.60
273 #3639 Mraz, Peter 12 North Gwinnett 25:32.90
274 #3164 Pressimone, Bobby 09 Lyman 25:33.40
275 #2367 Espinosa, Carlos 09 Island Coast 25:36.50 178
276 #446 Hernandez, Alexan 09 Bloomingdale 25:36.70 179
277 #3636 McClimans, Matt 12 North Gwinnett 25:38.20
278 #5200 Hoffman, Alex 10 Viera 25:45.40
279 #843 Haselden, Trey 10 Chapin 25:45.70
280 #527 Redigan, Noah 12 Boca Raton 25:53.00 180
281 #3805 Blazer, Evan 09 Olympia 25:53.20
282 #743 Martin, Conner 09 Cambridge 25:53.50 181
283 #2975 Remaks, John 11 Lely 25:54.40
284 #2077 Toscano, Sid 12 Haines City 25:55.50
285 #1082 Gage, Immanual 09 Colonial 25:57.70
286 #2840 Clark, Jesse 09 Lakeland 26:02.50
287 #3769 Charles, Muller 09 Okeechobee 26:03.10 182
288 #3640 Pipes, David 12 North Gwinnett 26:03.30
289 #1007 Pulido, Joey 12 Clovis West 26:06.80
290 #509 Cunningham, Thoma 12 Boca Raton 26:07.90 183
291 #138 Kempsey, Ryan 09 Apopka 26:08.00
292 #2976 Reyes, Ediberto 11 Lely 26:11.80
293 #1633 Williams, Nolan 09 Fort Myers 26:14.10
294 #56 Moran, Carter 09 Alpharetta 26:19.80
295 #118 Sapp, Austin 10 Apollo 26:23.40
296 #2790 Hansell, Jarrett 10 Lake Region 26:25.10 184
297 #2539 Spector, Avi 10 John Hopkins HS 26:29.20
298 #2366 Elie, Terrance 09 Island Coast 26:31.20 185
299 #2374 Manning, Andrew 09 Island Coast 26:31.80 186
300 #512 Fatade, Sayo 12 Boca Raton 26:33.10 187
301 #142 Rogers, Meleck 09 Apopka 26:34.90
302 #3683 Reid, David 11 North Springs 26:46.60
303 #4188 Otero Gomez, Emil Ridge Community 27:13.10 188
304 #1912 Phillips, Evan 10 George Jenkins 27:15.20 189
305 #460 Zuknick, Joseph 12 Bloomingdale 27:16.70
306 #1083 Gonzalas, Alex 09 Colonial 27:18.70
307 #853 Siegfried, Alex 12 Chapin 27:23.40
308 #441 Bustamante, Gusta 11 Bloomingdale 27:31.50
309 #2972 Mireles, Eduardo 11 Lely 27:34.40
310 #139 Moody, Joshua 10 Apopka 27:34.90
311 #450 Knapp, Evan 11 Bloomingdale 27:43.10
312 #3157 Hoskins, Tyler 11 Lyman 27:53.20
313 #4851 Gordan, Jackson 10 Thompson 27:56.30
314 #3679 Kelly, Thomas 12 North Springs 28:42.50
315 #525 Palkimas, Matthew 12 Boca Raton 28:50.90 190
316 #71 Sivirine, Evan 10 Alpharetta 28:56.90
317 #3625 Greco, Blair 09 North Gwinnett 28:59.80
318 #1629 Thomas, Ethan 09 Fort Myers 29:02.10
319 #456 Snow, Justin 11 Bloomingdale 29:09.60
320 #1608 Demond, Parker 11 Fort Myers 29:56.70
321 #3621 Fattal, Anthony 10 North Gwinnett 29:59.50
322 #2068 Olubela, King 11 Haines City 30:01.60
323 #4190 Santiago, Nikolas Ridge Community 30:22.50 191
324 #502 Bell, Patrick 12 Boca Raton 30:24.40
325 #1353 Barnes, Deanrde 12 Edgewater 30:30.20 192
326 #2076 Soto-Crespo, Cesa 12 Haines City 31:00.10
327 #2793 Manley, timothy 10 Lake Region 31:12.00 193
328 #2786 Bence, david 11 Lake Region 31:12.30 194
329 #2785 adams, bradley 10 Lake Region 32:12.90 195
330 #76 Whittridge, Matth 11 Alpharetta 32:17.00
331 #2852 Koos, Glenn 12 Lakeland 32:39.90
332 #1368 Rattana, Trent 11 Edgewater 32:58.20 196
333 #504 Cappeller, JD 12 Boca Raton 33:50.00
334 #522 Motta, Mark 12 Boca Raton 33:52.50
335 #2795 pizano, zavier 09 Lake Region 35:03.80 197
336 #1310 Torres, Diego 11 East Lee County 35:35.80
337 #2372 Hermann, Noah 09 Island Coast 36:39.10
338 #3619 Dickson, Charlie 12 North Gwinnett 36:42.00
339 #1302 Bateman, Tyler 12 East Lee County 41:49.60
340 #1314 Varga-Rosa, Joshu 10 East Lee County 43:44.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Naples 34 1 2 5 9 17 23 25
Total Time: 1:33:45.00
Average: 18:45.00
2 John Hopkins HS 77 4 7 16 20 30 32 38
Total Time: 1:36:08.00
Average: 19:13.60
3 Brentsville District 87 8 12 19 22 26 57
Total Time: 1:36:41.60
Average: 19:20.32
4 North Gwinnett 171 11 15 37 52 56 59 60
Total Time: 1:39:04.70
Average: 19:48.94
5 Fort Walton Beach 197 3 13 47 50 84
Total Time: 1:39:19.40
Average: 19:51.88
6 Clovis West 223 18 21 33 63 88 112 120
Total Time: 1:40:51.50
Average: 20:10.30
7 Lexington 234 10 28 43 61 92 130
Total Time: 1:40:46.90
Average: 20:09.38
8 T.L. Hanna 275 24 36 67 72 76 81
Total Time: 1:42:22.10
Average: 20:28.42
9 Charlotte 291 40 46 62 66 77 89 121
Total Time: 1:42:38.60
Average: 20:31.72
10 Parkview 292 6 34 51 91 110 123 124
Total Time: 1:42:12.20
Average: 20:26.44
11 Fort Myers 295 42 45 55 71 82 83 99
Total Time: 1:42:41.30
Average: 20:32.26
12 Alpharetta 327 53 54 65 75 80 85 94
Total Time: 1:43:29.00
Average: 20:41.80
13 Wilson 398 41 49 68 106 134 145
Total Time: 1:45:37.60
Average: 21:07.52
14 Olympia 407 27 74 97 101 108 111 113
Total Time: 1:45:11.70
Average: 21:02.34
15 Apollo 414 48 58 78 102 128 138 139
Total Time: 1:46:00.20
Average: 21:12.04
16 Lely 434 39 44 100 103 148 153 166
Total Time: 1:46:26.10
Average: 21:17.22
17 Thompson 483 31 87 93 132 140 164 165
Total Time: 1:47:49.20
Average: 21:33.84
18 Bloomingdale 521 64 70 73 142 172 175 179
Total Time: 1:50:25.30
Average: 22:05.06
19 Okeechobee 535 29 79 96 149 182
Total Time: 1:51:21.00
Average: 22:16.20
20 Cambridge 549 69 95 125 127 133 168 181
Total Time: 1:49:32.90
Average: 21:54.58
21 Lyman 585 14 109 131 158 173 176 177
Total Time: 1:51:54.00
Average: 22:22.80
22 George Jenkins 591 35 98 126 143 189
Total Time: 1:53:56.10
Average: 22:47.22
23 North Springs 598 90 104 119 135 150 151 159
Total Time: 1:50:44.80
Average: 22:08.96
24 Chapin 632 105 117 118 137 155 157 162
Total Time: 1:51:46.20
Average: 22:21.24
25 Haines City 649 114 115 116 144 160 170 174
Total Time: 1:52:08.80
Average: 22:25.76
26 Edgewater 732 86 129 156 169 192 196
Total Time: 2:02:11.11
Average: 24:26.22
27 Island Coast 767 136 147 152 154 178 185 186
Total Time: 1:58:07.50
Average: 23:37.50
28 Boca Raton 789 122 141 163 180 183 187 190
Total Time: 2:00:47.10
Average: 24:09.42
29 Ridge Community 799 107 146 167 188 191
Total Time: 2:06:46.90
Average: 25:21.38
30 Lake Region 903 161 171 184 193 194 195 197
Total Time: 2:17:17.80
Average: 27:27.56
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·1739355 views
|